| | | | | | | |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ranz MacDonald | D5 2245 D9 0975 | Konrad Welte Mike Bull | D7 1685 D9 1090 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D5 2240 D6 1935 | Konrad Welte Mike Dahlberg | D7 1685 D8 1390 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D5 2210 D4 2015 | Annette Hemehema Fred Pereeti | D2 2445 D5 2210 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-5 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Hill | D5 2135 D7 1725 | Dave Sipa Fred Pereeti | D5 2210 D5 2250 | Won | 7-5 6-7 10-8 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ranz MacDonald | D5 2155 D9 1005 | Patrick McVeigh Kevin Kang | D7 1640 D8 1485 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D5 2150 D6 1900 | Patrick McVeigh Angus Huckle | D7 1640 D7 1595 | Won | 3-6, 6-7, 10-3 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D5 2145 D4 1965 | Leigh Elliott Phil Ellison | D7 1125 D6 2075 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2100 D6 1820 | Phil Ellison Grant McPherson | D5 2100 D5 2210 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D5 2100 D4 1915 | Vanessa Cairns Charles Chen | D5 1725 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Charles Chen Morgan Cairns | D4 2690 D7 1730 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ranz MacDonald | D5 2100 D9 0930 | Moss Ratanaphol Carwyn Jones | D7 1515 D10 0880 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 2095 D6 1825 | Moss Ratanaphol Nico Caracciolo | D7 1515 D8 1370 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
08 May 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Debs Lowther | D5 2125 D6 1245 | Brendan Cooper Janice Larmer | D7 1500 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 7-10 |
08 May 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Hill | D5 2105 D8 1475 | Brendan Cooper Joey Zhang | D7 1500 D7 1740 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D5 2100 D6 1425 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Deb Kelly | D7 1520 D6 1235 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Benny Welte | D6 2090 D6 1800 | Vince May Arvydas Kazlauskas | D6 1850 D7 1525 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Davidson | D5 2115 D6 1925 | Marvin Chu Vladimir Brkovic | D7 1755 D6 1955 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 10-4 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Davidson | D5 2140 D6 1950 | Jacob Warren Robert Buitenhek | D4 2435 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Senior | D5 2160 D7 1745 | Lawrence Hill Mark Hill | D6 1865 D5 2165 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Senior | D5 2155 D7 1740 | Roger Watson Mike Dol | D8 1475 D8 1215 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Holly Keene | D5 2175 D4 2045 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D5 2340 D4 1990 | Lost | 7/5, 7/5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2175 D5 2210 | Lloyd Pinder Alastair Marsden | D3 2895 D5 2335 | Lost | 6/1, 6/3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D5 2175 D3 2125 | Greg King Rose Kwon | D3 2870 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2175 D5 2210 | Greg King Richard Kapa | D3 2865 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Holly Keene | D5 2175 D4 2015 | Philip Hanson Delwyn Morrison | D4 2640 D3 2185 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2180 D4 2455 | Bryce Gibb Philip Hanson | D4 2455 D4 2630 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Senior | D5 2135 D7 1730 | Jeremy Duffin Rod Smith | D6 1945 D5 2225 | Won | 0-6 3-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Senior | D5 2105 D7 1700 | Omar Garcia Steven Tan | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Won | 6-7 0-6 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew McDonald | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Jesse Buskin Russell Rhodes | D9 1040 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew McDonald | D5 2100 D5 2130 | Andre Visser Matthew Burrows | D6 1840 D7 1520 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-6 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Holly Keene | D5 2110 D4 2020 | Philip Buys Tania Young | D4 2490 D4 1905 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2110 D5 2100 | Mike Barry Philip Buys | D3 2830 D4 2485 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jake Phillips | D5 2100 D7 1590 | Chris Sweetman Ryan Spooner | D7 1680 D7 1595 | Won | 6-0 6-7 10-8 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jake Phillips | D5 2100 D7 1610 | Jerome Smith Graham Woolly | D7 1615 D6 1965 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Hollis | D5 2100 D4 2520 | Keiko Pogoni Cameron Haswell | D3 2735 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Cameron Haswell | D5 2210 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Davidson | D5 2110 D6 1885 | Greg Martin Chris Penney | D7 1560 D7 1655 | Lost* | 3-6 7-6 10-5 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Davidson | D5 2105 D6 1880 | Martin Driessen Simon Driessen | D6 1884 D7 1570 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-2 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Jones | D5 2100 D7 1735 | Glen Dobson Chas Ort | D7 1540 D7 1545 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-4 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Jones | D6 2099 D7 1685 | Andrew Crean David Simpson | D7 1515 D6 1900 | Won* | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Jones | D6 2099 D7 1685 | Greg Inger Sam Stephenson | D4 2400 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Jones | D6 2099 D7 1680 | Henry Hewat Matt Reynolds | D9 1000 D6 1850 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Cashmore | D6 2099 D7 1730 | Travis Clayton Keith Miller | D9 0995 D6 1915 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Cashmore | D6 2099 D7 1680 | Phillip Wright Russell Rhodes | D5 2100 D6 1890 | Won* | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
25 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Greg Collett | D6 2099 D7 1635 | Leigh Cadman Cam Craig | D5 2115 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Holly Keene | D6 2099 D4 2555 | Graeme Williams Sarah Mayo | D6 1845 D6 1810 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D6 2090 D6 2050 | Alf Sayer Graeme Williams | D6 1930 D6 1895 | Won* | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Benny Welte | D6 2040 D9 1130 | Matthew Sowter Michael White | D7 1730 D5 2345 | Won* | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Benny Welte | D6 1990 D9 1080 | Josh Sowter George Millar | D8 1350 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 12-10 |
11 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Greg Collett | D6 1990 D7 1635 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D6 2020 D5 2125 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-4 |