Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lynne Mackenzie
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWL1M
TP Member ID :
86020
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0960
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Brent Morgan
D8 0840
D8 1280
Jim Raika
Katrina Phillips
D9 0930
D9 0750
Won
6-3 6-3
14 Mar 2021
8
Team Event
with
Caroline Harrington
D8 0820
D6 1305
Sue Dennis
Norma de Zwart
D8 0880
D8 0905
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Brent Morgan
D8 0810
D8 1270
Gary McCann
Erin Tasker
D10 0640
D8 0850
Won
6/1 6/1
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Ellen Logan
D8 0830
D7 1045
Erin Tasker
Mary-Anne Martin
D8 0820
D7 1140
Lost
6/2 6/1
24 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D8 0850
D6 1805
Brian Moyle
Ann Moyle
D8 1405
D6 1420
Lost
11-8
24 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D8 0850
D6 1805
John Dunbier
Vangi Weil
D6 1940
D6 1445
Lost
11-6
23 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D8 0850
D7 1175
Judy Lamont
Elaine Rodley
D6 1395
D5 1505
Lost
11-5
23 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Caroline Harrington
D8 0845
D7 1170
Karen Croft
Linda Whittaker
D8 0810
D10 0510
Won
11-4
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Gordy Collingwood
D8 0840
D9 0995
Martyn Gall
Liz Carn
D10 0600
D10 0505
Won
6/2 6/0
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Caroline Harrington
D8 0835
D7 1160
Robyn Salton
Liz Carn
D11 0350
D10 0505
Won
6/2 6/0
14 Nov 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0855
D6 1205
Philippa Daly
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1135
D8 0950
Lost
11-9
14 Nov 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0810
D7 1160
Denise Colston
Jackie McCutcheon
D7 1015
D6 1220
Won
11-10(4)
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0815
D7 1165
Megan Bruynel
Alison Coats
D7 1000
D6 1440
Lost
11-5
04 Jul 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0815
D9 0785
Jenny Eggleton
Lynne Hodges
D6 1270
D7 1110
Lost
7-1
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0815
D9 0785
Elaine Fluit
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1335
D6 1270
Lost
9-5
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Chris Hadlee
D8 0805
D7 1570
Howard Wilson
Christine Muir
D8 1345
D9 0600
Won
6/2 7/5
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Claire Kyle
D8 0800
D9 0755
Christine Muir
Alison Langdon
D9 0600
D11 0210
Won
6/0 6/1
16 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0800
D8 0800
Dianne Butler
Karen Isitt
D4 1810
D7 1030
Lost
11-6
16 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0800
D8 0800
Alice Kearns
Anne Kirkland
D7 1000
D8 0800
Lost
11-1
16 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 0805
D8 0800
Miwa Norton
Miwa Robinson
D7 1110
D9 0705
Lost
11-8
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Brent Morgan
D8 0800
D8 1210
Hugh Perkins
Christine Johnston
D10 0895
D10 0445
Won
6/4 6/4
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Ellen Logan
D8 0825
D8 0905
Joanie Dillon
Christine Johnston
D7 1010
D10 0400
Lost
6/3 3/6 1/0(1)
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1240
06 Jul 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1290
D7 1565
Miwa Norton
Miwa Robinson
D7 1610
D9 1015
Lost*
9-7
06 Jul 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1240
D7 1515
Dylis Hancox
Judy Lamont
D7 1595
D7 1580
Won*
9-7
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1240
D7 1515
Noriko Burra
Mary-Anne Thyne
D7 1535
D6 1810
Lost
9-2
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Rod Mackenzie
D8 1240
D7 1555
Robbie Bennett
Karen Rogers
D7 1740
D7 1615
Lost
3-6 2-6
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with Dylis Hancox
D8 1240
D7 1695
Julie Cockburn
Kathy Ip
D8 1270
D6 1825
Lost
0-6 3-6
06 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1240
D7 1565
Alice Kearns
Elaine Rodley
D7 1535
D7 1764
Lost
11-6
26 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1240
D7 1505
Whina Everett
Karen Lilly
D5 2175
D8 1300
Lost
11-8
17 Nov 2018
W-Final
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1290
D7 1540
Jackie McCutcheon
Ann Moyle
D8 1205
D8 1395
Lost*
11-3
17 Nov 2018
W-SF
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1265
D7 1515
Norma de Zwart
Ngaire Simmons
D8 1205
D7 1505
Won
11-9
17 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1315
D7 1565
Judy Murray
Sue Oxley
D7 1550
D8 1325
Lost*
11-9
01 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1365
D7 1500
Miwa Norton
Hidemi Stanton
D8 1260
D7 1735
Lost*
9-6
01 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1315
D8 1450
Norma de Zwart
Ngaire Simmons
D8 1255
D7 1505
Won*
9-7
01 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Maree Fitchett
D8 1265
D8 1400
Andrienne Garlick
Alice Kearns
D7 1500
D7 1570
Won*
9-3
16 Jun 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 1265
D9 1140
Maree Fitchett
Sue Mitchell
D7 1500
D8 1225
Lost
9-4
16 Jun 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 1265
D9 1140
Debbie Bergin
Bernadette Ellicott
D7 1595
D7 1555
Lost
9-5
16 Jun 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D8 1215
D9 1090
Ana Cubillana
Kat Johnston
D9 0900
D7 1500
Won*
9-4
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Rod Mackenzie
D8 1210
D7 1575
Chris Bruin
Edith Goesmann
D9 0900
D8 1375
Won
11-4
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Mike Currie
D8 1200
D7 1500
Mike Thomas
Edith Goesmann
D8 1420
D8 1375
Won
11-6
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Felicity Grant
D8 1200
D5 2115
Edith Goesmann
Margaret Waller
D8 1325
D6 1955
Lost*
5-11
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Rod Mackenzie
D8 1200
D7 1620
Andrew Fraser
Gwenda Wah
D6 1925
D8 1300
Lost
11-4
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Mike Currie
D8 1240
D7 1565
Andy Vernal
Gwenda Wah
D7 1570
D8 1250
Lost*
11-9
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Felicity Grant
D8 1290
D5 2100
Nicky Campbell
Gwenda Wah
D8 1450
D8 1200
Lost*
11-4
10 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Anton Hanham
D8 1240
D8 1445
Robbie Watson
Glenys Gillanders
D7 1500
D8 1210
Won*
6-2, 6-1
10 Dec 2017
3
Interclub
with
Debbie May
D8 1240
D9 0920
Glenys Gillanders
Sharon Richards
D8 1200
D8 1385
Lost
1-6, 2-6
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Rod Mackenzie
D8 1290
D7 1590
Nick Roberts
Lesley Lankow
D11 0300
D8 1400
Lost*
6-4, 6-4
12 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Nicki Hawker
D8 1280
D8 1255
Helen Brown
Norma de Zwart
D9 1050
D8 1200
Won
2-6, 5-7
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Rod Mackenzie
D8 1280
D7 1640
John Oh
Gill Cain
D8 1430
D6 1900
Lost
4-11
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Trevor Daly
D8 1280
D6 1815
Warren Mercer
Gill Cain
D6 1800
D6 1895
Lost
11-9
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy