Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jack Wheeler
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Edgeware
Player Code :
CBEWJ5W
TP Member ID :
96843
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1620
Singles
: S6 1885
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D9 0975
D9 1105
Alvin Na
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1250
D9 1145
Lost
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D9 0965
D9 1095
Bilal Ahmad
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0760
D10 0730
Won
6-1 6-3
23 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D9 0960
D9 1090
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0380
D10 0845
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0885
D9 1065
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1440
D9 1150
Won
6-4 7-5
15 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0855
D9 1035
Oliver Clarke
Alvin Na
D11 0490
D8 1270
Won
6-2 6-0
14 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0850
D9 1030
Arlo Parsons
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0535
D10 0720
Won
6-0 4-6 10-5
10 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0845
D9 1025
Nicholas Rayner
Flynn Weaver
D10 0690
D11 0485
Won
6-4 6-1
09 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0840
D9 1020
Aaron Clancy
William Gardiner
D11 0330
D11 0325
Won
6-2 7-6
06 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0840
D11 0380
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1415
D9 1125
Lost
2-4 4-1 10-7
05 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0820
D11 0360
Murphy Porter
GP Van Heerden
D11 0385
D11 0590
Won
4-1 4-1
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0840
D10 0740
Ridley Huang
Sunny Wang
D9 0990
D10 0610
Lost
4-1 4-2
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0845
D9 1020
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1370
D9 1080
Lost
6-3 6-3
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0840
D9 1015
Haruya Higuchi
Levi Wu
D11 0460
D11 0550
Won
6-2 6-1
09 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Corbin Revis
D10 0795
D10 0720
Isaac Boomer
Ashton Cromie
D10 0855
D9 1050
Won
9-7
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Ollie Orr
D10 0785
D11 0570
Louis Van der Bent
Nehan Kuruppu
D11 0415
D11 0445
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0805
D11 0400
Takato Symons
Adam Summers
D10 0665
D10 0695
Lost
2-4 4-0 10-8
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ben Wright
D10 0825
D9 0935
Oliver Walker
Freddie Coates
D9 0910
D10 0730
Lost
7-5, 6-1
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0780
D11 0355
Thomas Richardson
Joe Mundy
D9 0940
D11 0525
Won
5-4 4-1
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0775
D9 1110
Michael Chen
Brooklyn Vaszilyko
D10 0845
D11 0360
Won
0-6,4-6
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0755
D11 0335
EeThern Tay
Theo Read
D11 0575
D12 0150
Won
4-0 4-0
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ollie Orr
D10 0735
D11 0500
Asher Higgins
Christopher Watson
D11 0365
D10 0615
Won
4-0 4-1
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Michael Bredenhann
D10 0740
D10 0620
Christopher Cunningham
Noah Mellish-Temple
D9 0915
D9 0905
Lost
7-5 3-6 3-10
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0735
D9 1095
Cameron Smith
Oliver Lubbers
D11 0490
D11 0375
Won
4-0 4-1
22 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0725
D9 0945
Matthew Trolove
Fraser Waugh
D11 0495
D10 0665
Won
6-2 6-3
22 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0765
D9 0985
Oliver Clarke
Joshua Harris
D11 0375
D10 0725
Lost
7-5 6-7(3) [10-6]
22 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0760
D9 0980
Ollie Fifield
Jack North
D11 0430
D12 0150
Won
6-2 6-3
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0790
D10 0850
Noa Milburn
Justin-Li Moroney
D9 0910
D12 0155
Lost
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
07 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0785
D10 0845
Joshua Haskell
Riley Horne
D11 0410
D12 0060
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
Sebastian Poole
Seve Royster
Lost
Default
29 Nov 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0805
D9 0930
Alvin Na
EeJin Tay
D8 1200
D10 0715
Lost
4-6 6-3 [10-7]
28 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0795
D9 0730
Charlotte McCashin
Cullen McCashin
D11 0265
D10 0705
Won
4-1 4-5(5) [10-6]
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0815
D9 0750
Boidehi Ukil
Nevin Chan
D8 0905
D10 0730
Lost
4-0 4-2
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0810
D9 0745
Sabia Longman
Liam Howes
D10 0420
D11 0490
Won
2-4 4-0 [10-3]
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jesse Scott
D10 0810
D12 0220
Daniel Fullerton
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0840
D9 0925
Lost
4-2 4-0
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0805
D9 0985
Corbin Revis
Lucas Maguire
D10 0665
D11 0475
Won
4/6 6/4 10/6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0825
D12 0255
Brooklyn Green
Christopher Watson
D10 0715
D11 0530
Lost
1/4 4/2 15/13
06 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ethan Trolove
D10 0845
D11 0555
Christopher Cunningham
Henry Christoffersen
D9 0910
D10 0640
Lost
3/6 7/6(1) 10/6
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ollie Orr
D10 0840
D11 0365
Jesse Lubbers
Sam Tyler
D12 0195
D12 0000
Won
4/0 4/1
30 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mitchel Penn
D10 0860
D9 1040
EeJin Tay
Hamish Carroll
D10 0730
D9 1050
Lost
5-7,6-4,3-10
25 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0880
D10 0895
Tasman Daly
Louis de Lautour
D10 0750
D9 1035
Lost
6-2 0-6 [13-11]
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0835
D10 0850
Anzac Robinson
EeJin Tay
D9 1140
D10 0750
Won
4-6 6-1 [10-5]
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0790
D12 0210
Joel O'Callaghan
Connor Cameron
D11 0530
D10 0675
Won
4/2 4/0
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0760
D10 0815
Tavish McGregor
TK Manawatu
D9 1040
D10 0660
Won
1/6 6/4 10/8
11 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0780
D10 0845
William Orsborn
Spencer Weyburne
D10 0840
D10 0790
Lost
6-3 6-3
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0790
D10 0855
Sam Fussell
Alex Savelli
D9 0945
D9 1020
Lost
6-2 6-3
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0780
D10 0845
Eddie Bassett
Sebastian Hsieh
D11 0345
D10 0740
Won
6-2 3-6 [10-4]
07 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0800
D10 0865
Isaac Boomer
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0855
D10 0875
Lost
6-7(4) 7-6(0) [10-7]
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0770
D10 0835
Ashton Cromie
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D10 0750
D9 1030
Won
0-6 6-1 [10-7]
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0765
D10 0830
Jaedon Gin
Bruce Li
D11 0335
D12 0115
Won
6-2 6-7(3) [11-9]
02 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0755
D10 0835
Liam Howes
Jake Karathra
D11 0430
D10 0755
Won
6-7(8) 6-2 [10-4]
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy