Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alvin Na
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Edgeware
Player Code :
CBEWA1N
TP Member ID :
101660
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1985
Singles
: S5 2390
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Alexander Moy
D8 1325
D11 0565
Charles Kindt
Ethan Pryor
D10 0810
D10 0865
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1320
D8 1255
Liam Howes
Alexander Moy
D8 1255
D11 0565
Won
7-6(2) 6-1
17 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1315
D8 1250
Jacob Bargh
Arlo Parsons
D11 0380
D10 0605
Won
6-2 6-0
16 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1310
D8 1245
Charles Kindt
Ethan Pryor
D10 0760
D10 0815
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
EeJin Tay
D8 1265
D9 0985
Joshua Gilbert
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1335
D8 1265
Won
6-1 6-4
13 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
EeJin Tay
D8 1270
D9 0990
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D7 1500
D9 1185
Lost
6-4 7-5
13 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
EeJin Tay
D8 1260
D9 0980
Mathew Campbell
Misha Sanin
D9 1070
D10 0745
Won
6-3 2-6 [10-7]
21 Dec 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D8 1270
D9 1095
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1475
D9 1160
Lost
7-6(4) 6-3
20 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D8 1265
D9 1090
Colby Hages
Jake Priebe
D12 0235
D11 0375
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D8 1260
D9 1085
Hugo Buitenhek
Daniel Streletsky
D10 0705
D10 0685
Won
3-6 6-4 [10-3]
17 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Frank McHarg
D8 1280
D10 0780
Nicholas Rayner
Jake Karathra
D10 0840
D8 1225
Lost
6-4 7-6
12 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Brent Butler
D8 1285
D8 1395
Luke Wishnowsky
Marcus Robertson
D6 1800
D8 1290
Lost
7-6 6-3
10 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Frank McHarg
D8 1280
D10 0775
Adam Summers
Keith Pua
D10 0755
D11 0565
Won
2-6 6-2 11-9
05 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Brent Butler
D8 1305
D8 1420
Steve Edwards
Caleb Hale
D8 1440
D9 0990
Lost
6-2 7-5
03 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Liam Jones
D8 1300
D11 0540
Aaron Clancy
William Gardiner
D11 0465
D11 0395
Won
6-2 6-3
23 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1340
D8 1285
Finn Almog
Noa Milburn
D10 0645
D8 1220
Lost
1-6 6-3 10-6
22 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1335
D8 1280
Leon Liu
Max Sowman
D10 0715
D10 0660
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jorge DeLaLama
D8 1315
D7 1780
Philip Fullerton
Sonnie Bailey
D7 1590
D8 1245
Won
3-6 6-4 5-10
19 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Frank McHarg
D8 1310
D10 0750
Adam Summers
Keith Pua
D10 0740
D11 0540
Won
2-6 2-6
05 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Frank McHarg
D8 1335
D10 0760
Jake Karathra
Nicholas Rayner
D9 1115
D10 0745
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-4
31 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
David Ma
D8 1275
D10 0750
Andrew de Lautour
Simon Peck
D7 1500
D9 1080
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Frank McHarg
D8 1270
D10 0755
Corbin Revis
James Grant
D10 0785
D11 0525
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1250
D9 1145
Jake Karathra
Jack Wheeler
D9 1105
D9 0975
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1245
D9 1140
Joshua Gilbert
Arlo Parsons
D9 1115
D11 0560
Won
6-2 6-4
23 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1240
D9 1135
Murphy Porter
Sam Reilly
D11 0405
D11 0370
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Yong Lee
D8 1250
D9 0985
Dougal Hallifax
Rhys Weaver
D8 1325
D8 1255
Lost
5-7 6-7
15 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Oliver Clarke
D8 1270
D11 0490
Sakeri Parnell
Jack Wheeler
D9 1035
D10 0855
Lost
6-2 6-0
14 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Oliver Clarke
D8 1260
D11 0480
Isaac Boomer
Thomas Clare
D10 0860
D11 0480
Won
1-6 6-4 10-4
10 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D8 1255
D9 1070
Cooper Johnson
Stanley Vercoe
D10 0665
D9 1060
Won
5-7 6-4 [10-6]
09 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tasman Daly
D8 1250
D9 1065
Leon Marusaki
Jimmy Rumble
D12 0295
D9 0920
Won
4-6 6-0 [10-7]
15 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1270
D9 1195
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1380
D9 1090
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1265
D9 1190
Alexander Moy
Raphael Savelli
D11 0585
D9 1060
Won
6-3 6-4
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1260
D9 1185
Matua Cox
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0395
D10 0680
Won
6-3 6-0
20 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Samuel Gale
D8 1250
D12 0235
Keith Pua
Marco Kearney
D11 0505
D11 0490
Won
2-4 3-5
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1240
D9 1175
Yu An Dong
Liam Youn
D10 0765
D8 1200
Won
7-6(4) 6-0
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1230
D9 1165
Cullen McCashin
Raphael Savelli
D9 0935
D9 1035
Won
6-0 6-2
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Noa Milburn
D8 1225
D9 1160
Liam Howes
Jake Karathra
D10 0700
D9 1080
Won
7-5 6-2
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D8 1205
D8 0900
Luca Bland
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0740
D7 1055
Won
1-6 6-1 [6-10]
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1200
D9 1125
Matthew Cairns
Mathew Campbell
D11 0380
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1205
D9 1035
Min-Seo Bang
Liam Youn
D10 0840
D9 1005
Lost
4-6 5-7
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1200
D9 1030
Luke Barrett
Ethan Pryor
D11 0440
D10 0685
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D8 1225
D8 1220
Tasman Daly
Jake Karathra
D9 0950
D9 1000
Lost
1-4 1-4
26 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jake Parsons
D8 1220
D8 1305
Mitchel Young
Isaac Boomer
D10 0665
D10 0880
Won
6-1, 6-4
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D8 1200
D8 1200
Logan Grosvenor
Lachlan Stewart
D9 1095
D9 1020
Won
4-2 2-4 10-7
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D8 1210
D8 1220
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1335
D9 1040
Lost
6-3,6-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D8 1200
D8 1210
Tasman Daly
Jake Karathra
D9 0955
D9 0935
Won
4-0 4-1
05 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D8 1215
D8 1230
Philip Fullerton
MacKenzie Dalzell
D8 1440
D9 0960
Lost
6-4 6-1
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D9 1195
D8 1210
Logan Grosvenor
Lachlan Stewart
D9 1045
D9 0970
Won
2-4 4-1 (10-5)
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D9 1190
D8 1205
Daniel Powley
Zachary Adams
D9 1030
D11 0575
Won
6-4,6-7,10-4
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
James McLennan
D8 1220
D10 0725
William Hanlon
Daniel Clayton
D9 0930
D11 0515
Lost
4-1, 5-4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy