| | | | | | | |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gina Yun | D10 0660 D10 0420 | Natalia Mileshkina Rajat Sethi | D11 0390 D9 0910 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Feng Chen | D10 0665 D10 0600 | Jake Helsby Rajat Sethi | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D10 0675 D9 0720 | Heather Masefield Nick Duff | D9 0620 D9 1115 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Norton | D10 0675 D10 0725 | Nick Duff Angus Huckle | D9 1110 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D10 0695 D8 1420 | Lyndon Wilson Sanket Pagare | D8 1230 D9 0925 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D10 0705 D9 0925 | Sanket Pagare Richard Small | D9 0905 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, (7-10) |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D10 0705 D11 0360 | Soon George Moon Hyun Doh | D7 1170 D7 1570 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D10 0705 D11 0530 | Ciaran Berry Moon Hyun Doh | D11 0540 D7 1565 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ash Hodges | D10 0715 D8 1400 | Mike Bull Mike Dahlberg | D9 1050 D8 1390 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, (6-10) |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D10 0715 D10 0880 | Simon Lynch Mike Bull | D8 1260 D9 1045 | Lost | 2-6, 7-6, (8-10) |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D10 0715 D8 1370 | Gavin Tuttle Dan Thomas | D6 1830 D9 0950 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D10 0735 D9 0900 | Ranz MacDonald Dan Thomas | D9 0900 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 7-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D10 0745 D11 0545 | Steve Patton Kenneth Charsley | D10 0815 D10 0765 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D10 0765 D9 0735 | Caroline Gregory Wayne Smith | D9 0620 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Howard McDonald | D10 0765 D9 1055 | Ed Dutton Wayne Smith | D7 1550 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Ash Hodges | D10 0770 D8 1315 | Benny Luo Gray Rangiawha | D8 1390 D8 1205 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D10 0770 D10 0885 | Dante Soriano Gray Rangiawha | D8 1240 D8 1200 | Lost | 5-7 0-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D10 0780 D9 0770 | Brian Green Sara Goodsell | D9 1090 D9 0785 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with David Craddock | D10 0780 D11 0575 | Russell Lyons Brian Green | D9 1005 D9 1085 | Lost | 6/0 6/3 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Erik Grundy | D10 0790 D9 0905 | Mark Woodward Martyn Spencer | D8 1270 D10 0820 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with John Norton | D10 0790 D10 0735 | Martyn Spencer Angus Huckle | D10 0815 D7 1500 | Lost | 4-6,7-5,10-7 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with David Craddock | D10 0790 D11 0575 | Brett Noonan Steve Quirke | D7 1505 D8 1235 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Erik Grundy | D10 0790 D10 0755 | Brett Noonan Paul Robertson | D7 1500 D8 1345 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Julia Masters | D10 0815 D7 1130 | Matthew Holbrook Jeneal Rohrback | D9 0940 D9 0625 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Norton | D10 0835 D10 0775 | Matthew Holbrook Tim Clerke | D9 0910 D10 0685 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D10 0805 D11 0265 | Ron MacDonald Kelly Zou | D10 0635 D11 0270 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Erik Grundy | D10 0775 D10 0720 | Kenneth Charsley Ron MacDonald | D10 0835 D10 0655 | Won | 6 - 2 6 - 4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Craddock | D10 0775 D11 0580 | Phil Cullen Lyndon Wilson | D7 1630 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ernie Chen | D10 0775 D10 0675 | Phil Cullen Mike Milnovic | D7 1625 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D10 0780 D9 0620 | Rose Pyper David Washer | D8 0830 D9 1130 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Colin Bramfitt | D10 0785 D9 0910 | Jae-un Shim David Washer | D9 0980 D9 1120 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D10 0805 D10 0810 | Ivan Aleksandrov Adam Parker | D10 0640 D9 0935 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ernie Chen | D10 0805 D10 0600 | Alan Masina Adam Parker | D8 1465 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with David Craddock | D10 0825 D10 0600 | Stirling Mcgowan Rob Nixon | D10 0645 D10 0735 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Erik Grundy | D10 0835 D10 0725 | Matthew Wells Scott Justice | D8 1245 D11 0525 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carwyn Jones | D10 0860 D9 0900 | Matthew Wells Tane Harvey | D8 1200 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D10 0860 D11 0540 | Simon Lynch Mike Bull | D8 1220 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D10 0860 D9 1015 | Konrad Welte Simon Lynch | D8 1365 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D10 0880 D10 0565 | Linda Moore-Carter Jonathan Coleman | D9 0665 D9 0905 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D10 0885 D11 0550 | Jonathan Coleman Paul Kamberi | D10 0895 D9 1020 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D10 0840 D9 0900 | Ian Bielawa Simon Sherpa | D8 1220 D9 0905 | Won | 7 5 6 4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D10 0840 D9 0900 | Peter Jackowski Piotr Piasta | D8 1310 D8 1200 | Lost | 6 0 6 0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D10 0840 D9 0605 | Chris Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D7 1530 D5 1725 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Norton | D10 0840 D9 0900 | Chris Cairns Mark Ranyard | D7 1525 D8 1375 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Smith | D10 0840 D11 0395 | Sarah Philipsen Steve Charles | D7 1120 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D10 0840 D11 0550 | Angus Huckle Steve Charles | D8 1385 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D10 0840 D8 0800 | Fran Thorne Tony Klein | D8 0965 D8 1360 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Norton | D10 0840 D9 0900 | Kevin Goodall Tony Klein | D7 1695 D8 1355 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D10 0865 D9 0600 | Ron MacDonald Mila Wong | D10 0630 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Vermaak | D10 0885 D11 0570 | Ron MacDonald James Potter | D10 0600 D10 0770 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |