Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lynette Boyd
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Avalon
Player Code :
HVAVL1B
TP Member ID :
108336
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1365
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D6 1310
D7 1145
Robyn Mainwaring
Estelle Marshall
D5 1500
D5 1640
Lost
9-2
15 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D6 1250
D7 1085
Rangi Ah Young
Mona Hawkins
D5 1795
D7 1000
Won
9-8
15 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Jo Harlen
D6 1255
D7 1090
Debbie Curtis
Linda Wynks
D6 1400
D6 1380
Lost
9-2
11 Dec 2021
4
Interclub
with
Karen Phillips
D6 1250
D4 1900
Dianne McEwan
Maree Carman
D6 1390
D9 0760
Won
9-5
11 Dec 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mona Hawkins
D6 1220
D8 0875
Kieryn McMahon
Maree Carman
D7 1120
D8 0800
Won
9-7
18 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1245
D5 1600
Irene Wong
Tracy Taylor
D6 1350
D6 1245
Lost
9-7
18 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karen Phillips
D6 1265
D4 1865
Jan Milne
Tracy Taylor
D4 1800
D6 1215
Lost
9-4
18 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mona Hawkins
D6 1220
D9 0770
Tracy Taylor
Erina Molloy
D6 1240
D7 1015
Won
6-9
11 Dec 2021
4
Interclub
with
Chris Michael
D7 1190
D5 1745
Pauline Yemm
Kieryn McMahon
D4 1970
D7 1140
Won
9-6
25 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
with
Richard Massam
D7 1115
D8 1415
Richard Beauchamp
Tracey Souness
D5 2310
D6 1245
Won
9/6
25 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
with
Grahame Boyd
D7 1070
D9 0995
Phil McConville
Tracey Souness
D9 1135
D6 1270
Won
9/6
25 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
with
Rangi Ah Young
D7 1010
D5 1605
Linda Southwood
Tracey Souness
D5 1780
D6 1300
Won
9/5
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Reupena Ah Young
D8 0990
D7 1550
Geoffrey Inglis
Rachel Inglis
D8 1300
D8 0900
Won
9/4
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gary Baird
D7 1020
D9 1180
Indervir Singh
Rachel Inglis
D10 0895
D8 0840
Lost
9/3
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Rangi Ah Young
D7 1010
D5 1580
Tracy Taylor
Rachel Inglis
D6 1230
D8 0845
Won
9/3
21 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Richard Massam
D8 0990
D8 1255
Geoffrey Inglis
Rachel Inglis
D8 1285
D9 0610
Won
9/2
21 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Grahame Boyd
D7 1010
D10 0870
Mike Berridge
Rachel Inglis
D9 1180
D10 0580
Lost
9/8
21 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Kim Massam
D7 1000
D7 1075
Tracy Taylor
Rachel Inglis
D7 1080
D10 0585
Won
9/2
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Reupena Ah Young
D7 1000
D9 1175
Jason McMillan
Wendy Osborne
D6 1975
D8 0850
Lost
9/8
29 Nov 2020
4
Team Event
with
Richard Massam
D7 1000
D9 1085
Marshall Wray
Donna Schiphorst
D6 1885
D8 0865
Lost
9-3
29 Nov 2020
4
Team Event
with
Grahame Boyd
D7 1000
D10 0805
Paul Bennett
Donna Schiphorst
D7 1690
D8 0860
Lost
9-1
29 Nov 2020
4
Team Event
with
Kim Massam
D7 1030
D7 1105
Jennie Turner
Donna Schiphorst
D9 0745
D8 0800
Lost
9-4
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Reupena Ah Young
D7 1000
D9 0960
Mike Berridge
Erina Molloy
D8 1200
D8 0900
Won
9/5
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Richard Massam
D7 1000
D9 1075
Murray Wright
Wendy Osborne
D7 1575
D8 0825
Lost
9/6
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Jude Notman
D8 0940
D5 1580
Margaret Young
Wendy Osborne
D3 2190
D8 0855
Won
9/8
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Grahame Boyd
D8 0910
D10 0785
Phil Potter
Helen Pihema
D8 1460
D10 0400
Won
9/2
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Gary Baird
D8 0905
D9 0930
Jim Buysman- Bakkum
Helen Pihema
D11 0570
D10 0400
Won
9/3
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jude Notman
D8 0900
D5 1540
Vanessa Buysman- Bakkum
Helen Pihema
D10 0600
D10 0400
Won
9/2
08 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Grahame Boyd
D8 0905
D10 0700
Mike Berridge
Erina Molloy
D8 1200
D8 0850
Lost
9/5
08 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Gary Baird
D8 0910
D10 0845
Phil Potter
Erina Molloy
D8 1490
D8 0840
Lost
9/6
08 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Jude Notman
D8 0900
D6 1470
Irene Wong
Erina Molloy
D7 1030
D8 0845
Won
9/3
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D8 0880
D4 1960
Dianne McEwan
Tracey McEwan
D6 1240
D6 1305
Won
9/6
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lauren Riley
D8 0890
D4 1985
Pauline Yemm
Tracey McEwan
D4 1875
D6 1285
Lost
9/4
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Grahame Boyd
D8 0910
D10 0715
Delme Thomas
Erina Molloy
D9 0900
D8 0815
Lost
9/8
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Kim Massam
D8 0880
D8 0970
Irene Wong
Erina Molloy
D8 0985
D8 0835
Won
9/3
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Vicki Wutzler
D8 0875
D4 2085
Deanne Ives
Angila Su'a
D7 1090
D9 0790
Won
9/4
01 Dec 2019
6
Team Event
with
Richard Massam
D8 0845
D9 0995
Chhagan Chhima
Carol Eckersley
D10 0880
D8 0950
Won
9/2
01 Dec 2019
6
Team Event
with
Grahame Boyd
D8 0850
D10 0730
Glenn Brough
Carol Eckersley
D9 1190
D8 0940
Lost
9/6
01 Dec 2019
6
Team Event
with
Kim Massam
D8 0820
D8 0930
Maggie Macris
Carol Eckersley
D8 0840
D8 0960
Won
9/8
30 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Maree Horne
D8 0820
D5 1550
Karen Phillips
Penny Baxter
D5 1700
D6 1445
Lost
9/7
30 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lauren Riley
D8 0830
D4 1910
Chris Michael
Penny Baxter
D5 1555
D6 1425
Lost
9/3
30 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Wendy Osborne
D8 0830
D9 0700
Penny Baxter
Rangi Ah Young
D6 1420
D7 1045
Lost
9/2
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D8 0825
D5 1725
Suzanne Su'a
Angila Su'a
D7 1000
D8 0850
Won
9/4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Michelle Barr
D9 0750
D7 1000
Jane Wyllie
Angila Su'a
D3 2135
D8 0890
Won
9/3
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D9 0730
D5 1705
Dianne McEwan
Wendy Paulik
D6 1200
D8 0940
Won
9/4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Lauren Riley
D9 0750
D4 1910
Pauline Yemm
Wendy Paulik
D5 1725
D8 0910
Lost
1/9
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Wendy Osborne
D9 0750
D9 0680
Wendy Paulik
Tracey McEwan
D8 0905
D6 1235
Lost
2/9
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Grahame Boyd
D9 0750
D10 0655
Yadgar Irani
Penny Baxter
D7 1725
D6 1355
Lost
9-5
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Gary Baird
D9 0750
D10 0600
David Yorston
Penny Baxter
D9 0905
D6 1350
Lost
9-1
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Jude Notman
D9 0675
D6 1200
Estelle Marshall
Penny Baxter
D3 2185
D6 1390
Won
9-5
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy