Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stu Hirst
Association :
North Otago
Club :
Oamaru Central
Player Code :
NOOCSH
TP Member ID :
109045
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1965
Singles
: S8 1275
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Jan 2022
1
Tournament
with
Rebecca Ryan
D7 1655
D5 1680
Robbie Bennett
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2100
D4 1890
Won
7-5 6-4
23 Jan 2022
1
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D7 1580
D9 0915
Robbie Bennett
Nick Roberts
D5 2135
D7 1500
Won
6-1 2-6 10-5
22 Jan 2022
10
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D7 1600
D9 0935
Connor Morrison
Steve Wilson
D9 1030
D8 1340
Lost
4-6 6-4 8 10
09 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D7 1640
D9 1095
Mark Pickering
Matt Rusher
D9 0950
D9 1120
Lost
9-4
08 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D7 1640
D9 1095
Robin Jamieson
Paddy Ou
D6 2075
D4 2470
Lost
6-0 6-1
08 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D7 1635
D9 1090
Aisea Fifita
Jake Gilchrist
D8 1200
D9 0905
Won
7-5 6-2
04 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Jake Gilchrist
D7 1635
D9 0905
Saul Moore
Rafe Maclean
D5 2100
D9 1165
Lost
6-2, 6-1
20 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Rebecca Ryan
D7 1630
D5 1655
Sai Palagummi
Adam Rasburn
D8 1240
D10 0820
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Nov 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D7 1615
D2 2725
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D5 2255
D4 1805
Won
11-7
14 Nov 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D7 1610
D2 2720
John Honeywell
Wendy Cooper
D5 2310
D6 1305
Won
9-2
14 Nov 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D7 1640
D2 2750
Craig Tinkler
Emily McCombie
D5 2115
D4 1855
Lost
9-5
07 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
with
Nicky Sinclair
D7 1565
D9 0675
Dave Armstrong
Lynne Hodges
D7 1710
D7 1165
Won
6-3 7-5
07 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D7 1565
D9 0935
Chris James
Bruce Eggleton
D6 1925
D6 1845
Lost
6-1 6-2
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D7 1535
D9 0905
Angela Fitzgerald
Mike Carter
D5 1560
D9 0900
Won
4-6 2-6
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D7 1530
D9 0900
Alexis Robin
Daryll Reddington
D9 0900
D11 0590
Won
6-4 2-6 10-8
24 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D7 1510
D2 2705
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D5 2135
D3 2205
Won
7-5 4-6 10-1
24 Oct 2021
2
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1495
D2 2690
Craig Tinkler
Jeanette Marston
D5 2115
D4 1840
Won
6-3 6-0
24 Oct 2021
1
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1490
D2 2685
John Honeywell
Wendy Cooper
D5 2285
D6 1200
Won
7-5 6-2
23 Oct 2021
Plate fina
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1415
D9 1035
Chris James
Dave Armstrong
D6 1935
D7 1745
Won
2-6 6-4 10-8
23 Oct 2021
Plate
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1395
D9 1015
Rafe Maclean
Geoff Keeling
D9 1195
D9 0900
Won
6-0 7-6
23 Oct 2021
1
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D8 1395
D9 1015
John Honeywell
Gavin Mockford
D5 2285
D6 2050
Lost
6-3 6-1
16 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D8 1390
D10 0895
Jerry Dolan
George Higham
D9 0960
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-3
09 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D8 1370
D10 0875
Rafe Maclean
Michelle Mitchell
D9 1175
D8 0845
Won
6-3 6-4
04 Jul 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1350
D2 2635
Frank Cochrane
Noriko Burra
D5 2235
D5 1500
Won
9-5
04 Jul 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1320
D2 2605
James Callaghan
Grazie Daly
D5 2205
D5 1755
Won
9-5
04 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1320
D2 2605
Gavin Mockford
Kerrie Ling
D6 2020
D2 2540
Lost
9-2
04 Jul 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1315
D2 2600
Atsushi Yamauchi
Yumiko Baldwin
D8 1285
D5 1560
Won
9-5
02 May 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1315
D2 2585
Julian Main
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2970
D4 1810
Lost
6-4 6-0
02 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1270
D2 2540
Craig Tinkler
Jeanette Marston
D5 2230
D4 1945
Won
6-4 [1-0]
02 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1240
D2 2510
Kobus Faber
Willa Faber
D5 2330
D5 1560
Won
7-6 6-2
01 May 2021
C-3/4
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D8 1240
D10 0675
Robbie Julius
Allen Martin
D7 1670
D8 1490
Lost
6-3 7-6(3)
01 May 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D8 1240
D10 0675
Peter Craib
Bruce Eggleton
D7 1580
D6 1865
Lost
3-6 6-4 [11-9]
01 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D8 1240
D10 0675
Murray Bradshaw
Jonny Stockwell
D3 2710
D5 2290
Lost
6-1 6-2
28 Mar 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1210
D2 2435
Peter Leonard
Rachael Beeton
D4 2520
D6 1235
Won
9-7
28 Mar 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1200
D2 2425
Andy Cowan
Carol Fowler
D7 1730
D6 1365
Won
9-6
28 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D8 1200
D2 2425
Julian Main
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2985
D5 1780
Lost
9-1
27 Mar 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D8 1200
D10 0675
Karl Mitchell
Tony Moroney
D6 1800
D6 1805
Lost
9-7
27 Mar 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D9 1125
D10 0600
Matt Bubb
Howard Wilson
D7 1710
D8 1390
Won
9-7
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Geoff Keeling
D9 1125
D10 0600
Steve Muir
Brian Needham
D5 2140
D5 2100
Lost
11-8
20 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Daniel Lund
D9 1080
D9 1105
Josh Harris
Rafe Maclean
D8 1280
D9 1170
Won
4-6 6-4 10-8
06 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
Mark Pickering
D9 1050
D10 0790
Rafe Maclean
Michelle Mitchell
D9 1190
D8 0835
Won
6-4 3-6 12-10
27 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Mark Pickering
D9 1060
D10 0800
Bryce Hoffman
Glenn Fitzgerald
D9 1125
D9 0980
Lost
1:6 3:6
20 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Mark Pickering
D9 1040
D10 0780
Bastien Gallo
Mary Lyons
D9 1075
D10 0545
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Mark Pickering
D9 1050
D10 0785
Wayne Gray
Shane Strange
D9 0905
D8 1305
Lost
2-6 6-3 10-6
24 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D9 1020
D6 1320
Jimmy Mcgregor
Ellen Logan
D8 1265
D7 1065
Won
11-8
24 Jan 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D9 1000
D6 1300
Michael Hammond
Ching Evans
D9 0965
D7 1075
Won
11-8
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D9 1000
D6 1300
Bruce Eggleton
Jenny Eggleton
D7 1660
D6 1470
Lost
11-8
24 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D9 0990
D6 1290
Andrew Stratton
Ange Wanoa
D8 1200
D10 0530
Won
11-7
16 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D9 0990
D9 0935
Robin Jamieson
Paddy Ou
D5 2120
D4 2510
Lost
6-1 6-0
16 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Glenn Fitzgerald
D9 0985
D9 0930
John Liu
Leon Liu
D11 0390
D11 0370
Won
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy