| | | | | | | |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D7 1730 D6 1345 | Marlene Martin Brett Martin | D5 1590 D6 1850 | Won | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1725 D7 1775 | Brett Martin Hunter Van Der Fits | D6 1850 D9 0970 | Won | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gilly Yeo | D7 1725 D5 1510 | Richard Bell Suzanne Spencer | D6 1835 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1730 D7 1780 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2190 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1655 D7 1670 | Mike Spencer Jamie Nicol | D5 2230 D6 1885 | Won | 6-3, 6-7, 6-10 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D7 1655 D4 1805 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D4 2520 D3 2130 | Lost | 4/4 6/0 7/6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1655 D7 1735 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D4 2515 D6 1970 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
29 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1580 D7 1595 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D6 2005 D6 2035 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jaimee Erskine | D7 1580 D6 1450 | Harry Pugh Christie Gilbert | D3 2865 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1580 D7 1675 | Michael Lams Harry Pugh | D5 2220 D3 2860 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1575 D7 1515 | Finley Clark Toni Lombardi | D8 1305 D10 0780 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Cathie Fearey | D7 1545 D4 1845 | Gary Saunders Anne Bryant | D7 1750 D5 1605 | Won | 3/6 7/6 7/6 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1545 D7 1645 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D3 2990 D7 1745 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
15 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D7 1515 D8 1425 | Pete Cronin Glen Johnson | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Won | 5-7 6-7 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jaimee Erskine | D7 1515 D6 1450 | Loretta Hogg Sterling Cathman | D4 2090 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D7 1515 D7 1655 | Huw Beynon Sterling Cathman | D5 2245 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
08 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D8 1495 D8 1375 | Jonas Asmussen Mark Hamilton | D7 1695 D9 0915 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Cathie Fearey | D8 1465 D5 1785 | Jane Marwick Nori Kobayashi | D6 1250 D5 2140 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D8 1465 D7 1550 | Nori Kobayashi Steve Molnar | D5 2135 D5 2155 | Lost | 5-7,6-4,7-6 |
01 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D8 1460 D8 1320 | Alec Hollingworth Luke Edmonds | D9 0915 D10 0615 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D8 1460 D4 1815 | Robyn Sheves Kevin Sun | D4 2000 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D8 1460 D7 1550 | Kevin Sun Andy Stanger | D5 2200 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D8 1460 D7 1165 | Richard Fry Bree Arnott | D5 2165 D5 1595 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D8 1480 D7 1610 | Richard Fry Mark Robinson | D5 2135 D9 0915 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D8 1405 D8 1210 | Glenn Cummings Hayden Ingham | D6 2005 D8 1430 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
24 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D8 1405 D9 1145 | Gareth Edwards Steve Molnar | D8 1435 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Clint Edmonds | D8 1405 D8 1490 | Amnat Thepprasit Steve Molnar | D5 2100 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Scott | D8 1405 D9 0930 | Blue Hancock Angus Murdoch | D7 1665 D8 1285 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Mar 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Leanne Devon | D8 1330 D8 0990 | Ian Dahlberg Rae Rhodes | D6 1860 D4 1900 | Won | 9-2 |
07 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Leanne Devon | D8 1330 D8 0990 | David Brydon Denise Marshall | D6 1865 D4 1800 | Lost | 9-4 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Denise Marshall |
| Pete Cronin Kate Cronin |
| Lost | Default |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Craig Welsh |
| Jono Trolove Pete Cronin |
| Lost | Default |
09 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Piper | D8 1340 D6 1875 | Richard Bell James Kirner | D6 1865 D7 1580 | Lost | 2 6 6 2 76 |
09 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Clint Edmonds | D8 1340 D8 1465 | Jamie Nicol James Kirner | D6 1845 D7 1575 | Lost | 6 1 6 2 |
07 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Hamilton | D8 1345 D10 0875 | Hayden Ingham Nick Eden | D8 1410 D8 1255 | Lost | 6/3 7/5 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Roger Young | D8 1345 D7 1655 | Todd McAuley John Dunlop | D4 2550 D5 2240 | Lost | 6/0,6/4 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Scott | D8 1345 D10 0770 | John Dunlop Mike Spencer | D5 2235 D4 2405 | Lost | 6/1,6/3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D8 1315 D9 0655 | Tony Jemmett Gill Jemmett | D8 1200 D9 0650 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D8 1295 D7 1500 | Simon Clearwater Tony Jemmett | D8 1385 D8 1210 | Won | 4-6 6-2 6-10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Hamilton | D8 1325 D9 0925 | Lachie MacKay-Smith Yuki Nakano | D10 0625 D8 1200 | Lost | 4 6,6 4, 7 6 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Beaumont | D8 1325 D10 0765 | Rob Milne Sam Piper | D5 2100 D6 1805 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Roger Young | D8 1250 D7 1600 | John Mawkes Rob Milne | D6 1845 D5 2110 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Scott | D8 1260 D10 0780 | Oscar Fernandez Mark Hamilton | D7 1505 D9 0905 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Scott | D8 1260 D10 0780 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D7 1505 D8 1280 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jonas Asmussen | D8 1250 D8 1320 | Finley Clark Paul Thompson | D10 0845 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Hamilton | D8 1270 D9 0925 | Wayne McTaggart Ted Keys | D9 1185 D9 1180 | Lost | 6/1 4/6 7/6 |
17 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Colin Harrop | D8 1265 D8 1420 | Paul Thompson Troy Dixon | D8 1200 D10 0615 | Won | 4-6 6-4 6-7 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Welsh | D8 1235 D9 1125 | Callum Duncan Toby Brown | D9 1055 D8 1390 | Won | 7/6 6/1 |
25 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Hamilton | D8 1260 D9 0960 | Lachie MacKay-Smith Ian Symonds | D10 0600 D8 1340 | Lost | 6-2,3-6,7-6 |
18 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Hamilton | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D7 1500 D9 1175 | Won | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |