Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Maria Spurdle
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Waiwaka
Player Code :
TNWWM2S
TP Member ID :
25973
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2115
Singles
: S6 1385
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Blair Crowley
D5 1580
D4 2610
Alex Cave
Craig Giddy
D5 1595
D3 2825
Lost
6-2/6-4
15 Jan 2022
1
Team Event
with
Courtney Tippett
D5 1505
D6 1395
Liz Scott
Cathie Clarkson
D5 1780
D4 2005
Won
3-6/7-5/12-10
27 Dec 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Wormald
D5 1500
D7 1785
Jake Maclean
Jae Laurence
D9 1035
D7 1165
Won
4-1 4-1
27 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Wormald
D5 1520
D7 1745
Luke De Villiers
Chantelle Peters
D6 1825
D5 1630
Lost
4-0 5-3
27 Dec 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D5 1500
D7 1145
Judy Schroder
Deanne Werder-McCrea
D8 0895
D6 1465
Won
4-0 4-1
27 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D5 1510
D6 1445
Courtney Tippett
Boidehi Ukil
D6 1335
D7 1115
Lost
4-2 5-3
27 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jae Laurence
D5 1505
D7 1140
Sheri Hughes
Caroline Kuklinski
D7 1090
D9 0675
Won
1-4 5-3 10-8
27 Dec 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D5 1505
D6 1445
Paige Hourigan
Jade Lewis
D1 3355
D2 2915
Lost
4-0 4-0
18 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1505
D6 2045
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D3 2775
D6 1440
Lost
9-6
18 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Alexandra Spurdle
D5 1545
D6 1435
Jorja Symes
Ruby McIntyre
D6 1365
D8 0935
Lost
6-2 3-6 13-11
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alex Kalin
D5 1500
D8 0940
Courtney Tippett
Kristen Lourie
D6 1370
D6 1405
Won
6-3 7-5
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1500
D6 2080
Will Roberts
Emma Roberts
D5 2135
D7 1195
Lost
9-4
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Chrissy Mace
D5 1505
D7 1125
Emma Roberts
Chantelle Peters
D7 1165
D5 1510
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1505
D5 2100
Amrit Rai
Chris Wilson
D4 2695
D5 1715
Lost
9-8
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alex Kalin
D5 1505
D8 0960
Sophie Robertson
Chris Wilson
D5 1760
D5 1710
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1515
D5 2115
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D3 2775
D7 1125
Lost
9-7
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Chrissy Mace
D5 1505
D6 1200
Jorja Symes
Abby Ross
D7 1130
D7 1135
Won
3-6 6-4 10-5
23 Jul 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D5 1500
D7 1125
McKenna Norris
Courtney Tippett
D11 0340
D6 1380
Won
7-6(6) 6-1
23 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Michael Gibbins
D6 1495
D7 1735
Andrew Baylis
Jorja Symes
D8 1285
D7 1125
Won
5-7 6-2 10-5
23 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Michael Gibbins
D5 1500
D7 1740
Callum Old
Courtney Tippett
D4 2435
D6 1365
Lost
6-0 7-5
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1500
D6 2085
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D3 2750
D7 1095
Lost
9-4
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Michaela Spurdle
Jorja Symes
Trudy Vince
Lost
Default
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mark Belcher
D5 1530
D5 2350
Caleb Young
Emily Williams
D6 1835
D7 1105
Lost
9/5
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Alex Macesic
D5 1560
D6 1420
Jenna Bowie
Caroline Andrieux
D7 1135
D6 1370
Lost
6/4 6/4
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1560
D6 2065
Diego Quispe-Kim
Tracey Old
D4 2695
D5 1530
Lost
9-2
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Krystal Oakes
D6 1485
D6 1200
Sophie Robertson
Tracey Old
D4 1800
D5 1570
Won
7-5 3-6 10-7
20 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Alex Gawler
Paul Waite
Hannah Burroughs
Lost
Default
20 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Rebecca Atkins
D6 1490
D8 0900
Lyn Stanners
Courtney Tippett
D5 1630
D6 1270
Lost
6-2 7-6(1)
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
David White
D6 1495
D6 2070
Michael Erb
Ella Rogers
D4 2420
D5 1600
Lost
9-6
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Rebecca Atkins
D6 1495
D8 0900
Nikayla Barnard
Ella Rogers
D5 1690
D5 1595
Lost
6-1 6-2
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1505
D5 2100
Graeme Mitchell
Taylor Mitchell
D4 2595
D6 1395
Lost
9-1
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Rebecca Atkins
D5 1525
D8 0845
Taylor Mitchell
Grace Kelly
D6 1365
D7 1120
Lost
6-2 6-0
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Michael Erb
D5 1545
D4 2430
Rynold Timothy
Alex Cave
D4 2650
D6 1300
Lost
6-0/6-1
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Derryn Fleming
D5 1545
D6 1340
Sophie Ward
Jane Wyllie
D6 1235
D2 2505
Lost
7-5/6-2
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1565
D5 2120
Blair Crowley
Tania Atkinson
D5 2380
D6 1285
Lost
9-7
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Rebecca Atkins
D5 1565
D8 0845
Karen Cranston
Tania Atkinson
D2 2810
D6 1280
Lost
6-0 6-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1535
D5 2100
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D3 2765
D8 0985
Won
9-7
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Alexandra Spurdle
D5 1575
D6 1460
Jorja Symes
Marissa Clough
D8 0910
D8 0820
Lost
6-3 1-6 10-5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Beauden Fleming
Callum Old
Courtney Tippett
Lost
Default
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Rebecca Atkins
D5 1555
D8 0820
Courtney Tippett
Kristen Lourie
D7 1035
D7 1115
Won
6-2 6-3
29 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Caleb Fleming
D5 1555
D5 2275
Sam Russell
Paige Hourigan
D9 1185
D1 3310
Lost
9-2
29 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Courtney Tippett
D5 1550
D7 1025
Josie Jarvis
Dale Turner
D10 0555
D8 0960
Won
6-4 5-7 10-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1505
D6 2090
Caleb Fleming
Hikaru Han
D5 2330
D5 1520
Won
9-7
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rebecca Atkins
D5 1505
D8 0820
Hikaru Han
Sue Oldfield
D5 1515
D6 1455
Lost
7-5 6-1
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
David White
D5 1505
D6 2030
Diego Quispe-Kim
Nikayla Barnard
D4 2610
D5 1655
Lost
9-1
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Malcolm Masters
Brett Bennett
Tonia Lewis
Lost
Default
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Michaela Spurdle
D5 1500
D7 1150
Anna Davis
Karin Lilley
D9 0720
D7 1040
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Will Roberts
Jonty Giesen
Madeleine Williams
Won
Default
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Abby Ross
D5 1505
D8 0995
Ella Marshall
Madeleine Williams
D6 1250
D6 1310
Lost
6-3 6-1
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Malcolm Masters
D5 1500
D7 1730
Peter McNeice
Karin Lilley
D8 1305
D7 1025
Won
9-0
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy