| | | | | | | |
26 Jan 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Owen Dodson | D4 2435 D5 2100 | Dan Clarke Daniel Riordan | D8 1440 D7 1690 | Won | 4-1, 2-4, 5-3 |
25 Jan 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Jonelle Campbell | D4 2430 D8 0865 | Glen Mackie Mary-Anne Sloper | D9 1185 D7 1140 | Won | 9-2 |
25 Jan 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Owen Dodson | D4 2425 D5 2105 | Glen Mackie Brian Powell | D9 1185 D8 1240 | Won | 9-2 |
19 Jan 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Owen Dodson | D4 2420 D5 2100 | Jared Bell Stephen Dempster | D7 1700 D6 2045 | Won | 5-4, 1-4, 4-2 |
18 Jan 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Jonelle Campbell | D5 2345 D9 0725 | Hugh Robinson Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D3 2715 D6 1495 | Won | 9-6 |
18 Jan 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D5 2355 D6 1845 | Hugh Robinson Warner Nichol | D3 2700 D7 1770 | Lost | 9-7 |
07 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jane Davidson | D5 2295 D8 0975 | Donna Clark Stuart Campbell | D3 2255 D8 1445 | Won | 8-9 |
07 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Daniel Riordan | D5 2290 D7 1685 | Stuart Campbell Hiro Kishida | D8 1445 D7 1765 | Won | 4-9 |
01 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Hamish McRae | D5 2270 D6 1945 | Brendon Sutherland Cameron Lyons | D5 2120 D6 1930 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
30 Nov 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jonelle Campbell | D5 2250 D9 0705 | Peter Stubbs Mieko Kimura | D8 1230 D6 1425 | Won | 9-3 |
30 Nov 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Owen Dodson | D5 2245 D6 2095 | Peter Stubbs Koos Richter | D8 1230 D7 1560 | Won | 9-2 |
23 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jonelle Campbell | D5 2240 D9 0700 | Adam Balasoglou Caroline Cornelius | D8 1210 D8 0905 | Won | 9-6 |
23 Nov 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D5 2235 D6 1840 | Brendon Sutherland Adam Balasoglou | D5 2100 D8 1210 | Won | 9-4 |
16 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jonelle Campbell | D5 2230 D9 0705 | Ross Bisset Roxanne Burkhart | D10 0895 D9 0775 | Won | 9-1 |
16 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D5 2225 D6 1850 | Ross Bisset Malcolm Walshe | D10 0895 D9 1020 | Won | 9-5 |
09 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jonelle Campbell | D5 2215 D9 0665 | Brian Powell Mary-Anne Sloper | D8 1230 D7 1080 | Won | 9-4 |
09 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D5 2210 D6 1840 | Brian Powell Simon Bamford | D8 1230 D9 1150 | Won | 9-5 |
03 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish McRae | D5 2200 D6 1960 | Anthony Walkenhorst Clyde Sowman | D5 2215 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
02 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Nichol | D5 2140 D9 0745 | Craig Buskin Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D7 1645 D5 1655 | Won | 9-8 |
02 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D5 2180 D6 1895 | Warner Nichol Craig Buskin | D7 1615 D7 1570 | Lost | 9-8 |
26 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Joey Beckett | D5 2220 D10 0580 | Heidi Stenhouse-Allen Mike Russell | D8 0830 D8 1200 | Lost | 9-4 |
26 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D5 2215 D6 1915 | Kyle Heagney Mike Russell | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 9-8 |
27 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D5 2195 D4 2695 | Chris Nott Hamish Morrow | D5 2165 D4 2595 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-7 |
20 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D5 2190 D4 2680 | Brendon Sutherland Joseph Sandford-Jury | D5 2125 D7 1675 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
19 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jonelle Campbell | D5 2115 D9 0600 | Stuart Campbell Donna Clark | D8 1245 D3 2160 | Won | 9-8(8-6) |
19 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Josh Joseph | D5 2110 D6 1825 | Hiro Kishida Stuart Campbell | D7 1515 D8 1245 | Won | 9-4 |
13 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Anthony Walkenhorst | D5 2120 D5 2225 | Hamish McRae Hugh Robinson | D6 1945 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5, 10-1 |
16 Sep 2021 | | Adjustment D5 2120 | Reason: Correction |
15 Aug 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D6 2080 D5 1695 | Oscar Fernandez Tania Erskine | D7 1515 D5 1675 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
15 Aug 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Josh Joseph | D6 2060 D6 1800 | Oscar Fernandez Geoff Nalder | D7 1525 D5 2120 | Won | 6-7 1-6 |
14 Aug 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D6 2055 D5 1700 | John Honeywell Debbie Wallace | D10 0685 D4 1920 | Won | 6-1 2-6 [0-1](6) |
14 Aug 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Josh Joseph | D6 2095 D6 1800 | John Honeywell Peter Leonard | D10 0610 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Aug 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Donna Clark | D6 2065 D4 2005 | Tony Hawker Kathy Dwyer | D5 2370 D3 2285 | Won | 7-5 2-6 [0-1](5) |
14 Aug 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Josh Joseph | D6 1990 D7 1725 | Allen Cannan Tony Hawker | D5 2275 D4 2410 | Won | 6-2 3-6 [0-1](7) |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Donna Clark | D6 1945 D4 1960 | Richard Fry Erika Svarc | D5 2155 D4 2020 | Won | 7/6 3/6 10/6 |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Josh Joseph | D6 1885 D7 1665 | Michael Lams Kenji Yamamoto | D5 2180 D6 1890 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Josh Joseph | D6 1810 D7 1590 | Mike Spencer Richard Fry | D5 2360 D5 2195 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
14 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Josh Joseph | D6 1830 D7 1610 | Stephen Dempster Hamish McRae | D7 1720 D6 1840 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Josh Joseph | D6 1800 D7 1580 | Rob Milne Garry Tait | D5 2125 D8 1365 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
31 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D7 1770 D5 1625 | Stephen Dempster Donna Clark | D7 1735 D4 1845 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
31 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D7 1765 D5 1620 | Adam Balasoglou Amber Lyons | D9 0930 D9 0690 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Donna Clark | D7 1745 D4 1815 | Daniel Riordan Mieko Kimura | D7 1625 D5 1565 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Donna Clark | D7 1735 D4 1805 | Brendon Sutherland Ella Sowman | D5 2120 D8 0915 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Hugh Robinson | D7 1775 D3 2800 | Oscar Sandford-Jury Joseph Sandford-Jury | D6 1880 D8 1465 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 4-10 |
18 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Donna Clark | D7 1770 D5 1780 | Blair Harvey Ella Sowman | D7 1670 D8 0895 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Walkenhorst | D6 1810 D5 2295 | Oscar Sandford-Jury Joseph Sandford-Jury | D6 1805 D8 1390 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Walkenhorst | D6 1830 D5 2315 | Hamish Morrow Stephen Dempster | D4 2565 D7 1650 | Lost | 6-7 6-7 |
21 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Anthony Walkenhorst | D6 1820 D5 2305 | Hamish McRae Jared Bell | D6 1835 D7 1795 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden | D6 1815 D5 1715 | Joseph Sandford-Jury Mieko Kimura | D8 1385 D6 1475 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
14 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anthony Walkenhorst | D6 1810 D5 2300 | Jay Geris Stephen Dempster | D9 1160 D7 1645 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |