Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Trudy Vince
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Waiwaka
Player Code :
TNWWTV
TP Member ID :
27797
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1545
Singles
: S6 1205
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Lea Edgcombe
D6 1285
D10 0465
Huhana Whautere
Sasha Maclean
D8 0835
D12 0110
Won
6-2 6-2
13 Dec 2021
1
Interclub
with
Alva Honeyfield
D6 1295
D7 1085
Jan Tyson
Yvonne Chamberlain
D6 1270
D5 1500
Lost
9-4
13 Dec 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sharon Harris
D6 1220
D8 0865
Yvonne Chamberlain
Nicky Butler
D5 1520
D6 1245
Won
9-8(4)
13 Dec 2021
1
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D6 1230
D6 1480
Chris Wilson
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1550
D5 1500
Lost
9-4
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alva Honeyfield
D6 1255
D7 1125
Jenny Van Praagh
Katie Bishop
D6 1220
D8 0875
Lost
9-0
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alex Newland
D6 1245
D8 0910
Jenny Van Praagh
Carol Chamberlain
D6 1225
D11 0390
Won
9-3
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D6 1225
D6 1445
Anne Wilson
Jenny Van Praagh
D7 1155
D6 1235
Won
9-3
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Viv Benton
D6 1205
D12 0045
Connie Clement
Rebecca Honeyfield
D8 0805
D12 0070
Won
6-4 6-0
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Alva Honeyfield
D6 1205
D7 1125
Maree Jones
Debbie Campbell
D5 1515
D6 1470
Lost
9-3
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Sharon Harris
D6 1205
D8 0805
Maree Jones
Marianne Coulton
D5 1510
D6 1285
Lost
9-5
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D6 1210
D6 1395
Tania Atkinson
Maree Jones
D5 1625
D5 1500
Lost
9-3
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D6 1230
D9 0700
Marlene Foreman
Heather White
D6 1200
D9 0780
Lost
9-6
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Judy Schroder
D6 1200
D8 0910
Marlene Foreman
Jill Davis
D6 1215
D8 0845
Won
9-1
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D6 1200
D7 1130
Marlene Foreman
Shona Lahood
D7 1185
D8 0985
Lost
9-3
20 Mar 2021
15
Interclub
with
Pete Mihaljevich
D6 1200
D8 1355
Andrew Moffat
Maree Malcolm
D7 1555
D5 1645
Lost
9-4
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Grant Morris
D6 1200
D5 2135
Thomas Brown
Michaela Spurdle
D6 2090
D6 1265
Lost
9-5
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
Maria Spurdle
Michaela Spurdle
Won
Default
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Grant Morris
D6 1200
D5 2165
Andy Martin
Lyn Biel
D5 2100
D5 1585
Lost
4/6 6/1 10/6
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Aroha Beattie
D6 1220
D6 1325
Ayla Giesen
Lyn Biel
D7 1130
D5 1555
Lost
6/1 6/1
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Barry King
D6 1210
D8 1280
Ben Senior
Byron Codilla
D9 0985
D9 0940
Won
7-6 1-6 10-7
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Hamish Mead
Graeme Mitchell
Jackie Keenan
Lost
Default
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Clare Goldsworthy
D6 1215
D8 0870
Jackie Keenan
Grace Kelly
D6 1335
D7 1150
Lost
6-2 6-1
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D7 1185
D9 0630
Jacqui Penn
Maura Conaglen
D8 0865
D8 0970
Won
9-3
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Judy Schroder
D7 1165
D8 0860
Jacqui Penn
Tracey Lusk
D8 0875
D8 0865
Won
9-3
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Janine O'Keeffe
D7 1135
D8 0960
Jacqui Penn
Milly Carr
D8 0895
D7 1170
Won
9-6
14 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D7 1140
D9 0650
Cecilia Gawler
Gaylene Chadwick
D6 1435
D8 0820
Lost
9-3
14 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Michelle Cornish
D7 1110
D7 1040
Cecilia Gawler
Margaret Dravitski
D6 1455
D8 0860
Won
9-0
14 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D7 1130
D7 1125
Cecilia Gawler
Jackie Honeyfield
D6 1425
D7 1000
Lost
9-7
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D7 1150
D8 0885
Courtney Tippett
Kristen Lourie
D8 0900
D7 1025
Lost
7-6(4) 4-6 10-5
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lynley Wagner
D7 1160
D10 0550
Milly Carr
Del Mills
D7 1085
D7 1020
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Judy Schroder
D7 1130
D8 0865
Milly Carr
Maura Conaglen
D7 1105
D8 0885
Won
9-4
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D7 1110
D8 0980
Milly Carr
Tracey Lusk
D7 1115
D9 0770
Won
9-5
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Mitchell Careswell
D7 1105
D7 1625
Jake Maclean
Georgia Bartosh
D10 0770
D8 0800
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D7 1125
D9 0650
Roseanne Donovan
Clare White
D7 1020
D9 0790
Lost
9-5
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Claire Honeyfield
D7 1145
D11 0365
Roseanne Donovan
Chania Hattle
D8 0990
D10 0430
Lost
9-6
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alva Honeyfield
D7 1125
D7 1005
Leanne Ferguson
Roseanne Donovan
D8 0925
D7 1000
Won
9-8(3)
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Hamish Mead
Will Roberts
Alex Macesic
Lost
Default
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D7 1125
D8 0825
Karen Cranston
Tania Atkinson
D2 2690
D6 1355
Lost
6-3 6-3
09 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Judy Schroder
D7 1120
D8 0895
Pam Wray
Heather White
D9 0665
D9 0705
Won
9-3
09 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Michelle Cornish
D7 1115
D8 0860
Pam Wray
Lorraine Jones
D9 0675
D9 0660
Won
9-3
09 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D7 1105
D8 0880
Laurel Hatchard
Pam Wray
D8 0885
D9 0680
Won
9-2
25 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Judy Schroder
D7 1100
D8 0840
Tracey Lusk
Del Mills
D9 0615
D9 0725
Won
9-4
25 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Michelle Cornish
D7 1095
D8 0860
Tracey Lusk
Janine Wright
D9 0615
D11 0395
Won
9-1
25 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jan Deegan
D7 1065
D8 0800
Milly Carr
Tracey Lusk
D7 1050
D9 0635
Won
9-2
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D7 1055
D6 1800
Grant Kite
Courtney Tippett
D7 1575
D9 0755
Won
9-8(5)
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1065
D7 1000
Katie Stanners
Lyn Stanners
D8 0900
D5 1550
Lost
6-4 6-4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Murray Mead
D7 1065
D7 1500
Len Adamson
Chris Davies
D6 1900
D5 1500
Lost
9-1
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Michelle Cornish
D7 1020
D8 0830
Chris Davies
Rachel Volcani
D5 1500
D9 0710
Won
7-6 5-7 10-5
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alaister Murdoch
D7 1000
D6 2025
Bill Husband
Lucy Atkinson
D6 1910
D9 0765
Won
9-8(4)
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jenna Dombroski
D7 1020
D9 0685
Lucy Atkinson
Anna Davis
D9 0720
D9 0635
Lost
6-3 6-2
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy