| | | | | | | |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Travers | D2 2420 D4 2090 | Katie Griffith Louise Tanner | D2 2605 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mark McCaughan | D2 2425 D8 1445 | Dean Dewitt Katie Griffith | D6 1840 D2 2595 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Olivia Lewis | D2 2425 D8 0990 | Kerry Oldman Laura Pattie | D3 2110 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-1/6-3 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mark McCaughan | D2 2435 D8 1455 | Nick Moyes Laura Pattie | D5 2195 D4 1950 | Lost | 5-7/76/10-4 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jessica Travers | D2 2430 D4 2055 | Nicky Hodges Amanda Luxon | D4 1895 D4 1960 | Won | 76 64 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mark McCaughan | D2 2425 D8 1445 | Nick Ross Amanda Luxon | D9 1045 D4 1960 | Won | 62 61 |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D2 2435 D3 2285 | Jane Cahill Yuri Eagle | D2 2445 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Michaela White | D2 2455 D3 2115 | Rachel Aitchison Yuri Eagle | D4 1970 D2 2550 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D2 2485 D2 2780 | Maria Morrison Lucia Loy | D2 2520 D3 2205 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
07 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rachel McBride | D2 2465 D4 1995 | Lucia Loy Jeannet Bosman | D3 2225 D2 2420 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D2 2420 D6 1220 | Richelle Bodman Jo Dunne | D5 1705 D3 2205 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-4 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D2 2410 D4 1850 | Richelle Bodman Desi Barritt | D5 1710 D3 2110 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D2 2430 D6 1215 | Ero Topp Trudie von Huben | D4 1865 D4 1855 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D2 2420 D4 1870 | Trudie von Huben Cheryl Aitken | D4 1860 D4 1855 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D2 2415 D3 2225 | Nusi Brownhill Justina Fariu | D4 1940 D8 0800 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jason Spicer | D2 2405 D4 2430 | Sharn Danford Nusi Brownhill | D5 2315 D4 1945 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Michaela White | D2 2425 D3 2105 | Helen Barlev Stephanie Anderson | D3 2260 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D2 2400 D3 2200 | Monica Doyle Stephanie Anderson | D2 2620 D3 2295 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-8 |
14 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Kayo Suga | D3 2395 D2 2505 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D3 2345 D5 1575 | Won | 2-6;6-4;10-6 |
14 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2375 D5 1770 | Annette Hemehema Lynda Atkinson | D3 2365 D5 1685 | Won | 6-1;6-1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D3 2370 D6 1230 | Diana Wyatt Josy Campbell | D4 1865 D7 1065 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2365 D5 1760 | Nell Nutsford Josy Campbell | D4 1945 D7 1065 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Rachel McBride | D3 2385 D4 1875 | Vicki Ashley Barbara Blomfield | D2 2410 D4 2020 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2365 D2 2695 | Megan Burrows Vicki Ashley | D2 2465 D2 2430 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kerry Goodall | D3 2340 D6 1860 | Zoran Markov Vaska Markova | D5 2100 D2 2405 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D3 2360 D3 2230 | Julie Trajkov Vaska Markova | D3 2280 D3 2385 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D3 2355 D7 1070 | Therese Duncan Karen Rickman | D5 1500 D6 1240 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2350 D5 1705 | Karen Driessen Karen Rickman | D5 1650 D6 1240 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D3 2320 D7 1010 | Penny Oram Tash Bartlett | D5 1670 D5 1795 | Won | 7-5, 7-6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Yuri Eagle | D3 2315 D2 2505 | Morag Geerkins Penny Oram | D5 1580 D5 1670 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michaela White |
| Hilary Dineen Susan Sliedrecht |
| Lost | Default |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Conrad Armstrong | D3 2310 D6 1920 | Hilary Dineen Chris Booth | D4 1955 D9 1175 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D3 2250 D8 0875 | Jo Dunne Richelle Bodman | D3 2100 D5 1615 | Won | 6-1, 0-6, 10-5 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2240 D5 1715 | Richelle Bodman Desi Barritt | D5 1620 D4 1895 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2270 D5 1745 | Ero Topp MaryAnn Brown | D5 1680 D5 1780 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D3 2310 D4 1915 | Cheryl Aitken Ero Topp | D4 1875 D5 1605 | Lost | 3-6、3-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rachel McBride | D3 2280 D5 1780 | Vicki Ashley Barbara Blomfield | D2 2425 D4 2070 | Won | 6/3 1/6 10/5 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2260 D2 2665 | Penny Oliver Vicki Ashley | D2 2490 D2 2445 | Won | 6/7 6/4 11/9 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Susie Strachan |
| Petrea Vela Frances Barron |
| Lost | Default |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Spicer | D3 2255 D4 2420 | Geoff Sewell Petrea Vela | D6 1875 D4 1950 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-5 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michaela White | D3 2255 D3 2100 | Fiona Macleod Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2605 D2 2600 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D3 2255 D3 2225 | Rumi Wilson Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2620 D2 2595 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D3 2250 D3 2200 | Clecia Danford Nusi Brownhill | D4 1940 D5 1585 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kerry Goodall | D3 2240 D7 1790 | Kava Otuafi Nusi Brownhill | D6 1975 D5 1590 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Follington | D3 2250 D2 2665 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2885 D3 2330 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Russell | D3 2230 D2 2430 | Angela Hart Mary Browning | D3 2350 D2 2425 | Won | 2-6,6-4,10-4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2250 D5 1605 | Sheila George Jennifer Jackson | D4 1940 D4 1800 | Lost | 0-6 6-3 10-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D3 2260 D4 1900 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D2 2485 D4 1925 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D3 2185 D9 0660 | Tash Bartlett Penny Oram | D4 1835 D5 1630 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D3 2195 D5 1565 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2195 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-8 |