Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Erika Svarc
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHES
TP Member ID :
35441
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2115
Singles
: S6 1215
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D3 2120
D4 2550
Richard Fry
Karen Eden
D5 2155
D4 1830
Won
6/3 4/6 7/6
16 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Susan Rooney
D3 2110
D4 2010
Karen Eden
Trish Stephens
D4 1835
D4 1880
Won
6/2 6/0
09 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D3 2105
D4 2535
Heidi Mayer
Elliot Earp
D5 1585
D7 1725
Won
6/1 6/4
09 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Susan Rooney
D3 2100
D4 2000
Tania Erskine
Heidi Mayer
D5 1750
D5 1585
Won
6/1 6/4
07 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Alice Anderson
D3 2135
D4 1940
Eleni Hogg
Nic Kidson
D5 1720
D5 1710
Lost
4-6;5-7
02 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D3 2130
D4 2520
Jen Mackie
Jasper Rahal
D4 1805
D7 1655
Won
4/4 6/0 7/6
02 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Susan Rooney
D3 2120
D4 2015
Cathie Fearey
Jen Mackie
D4 1875
D4 1810
Won
6/3 6/3
25 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D3 2100
D4 2480
Mike Spencer
Ruth Seeman
D5 2260
D2 2405
Won
6-4 6-1
25 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alice Anderson
D3 2100
D4 1965
Ruth Seeman
Suzanne Spencer
D3 2395
D3 2245
Lost
7-5 6-1
23 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jen Mackie
D3 2125
D4 1840
Suzanne Spencer
Charlotte Osborn
D3 2185
D6 1365
Lost
6-1;4-6;4-10
18 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D3 2135
D4 2440
Harry Pugh
Annette Bormolini
D3 2815
D3 2105
Lost
6/0 6/1
18 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alice Anderson
D3 2130
D4 1945
Annette Bormolini
Natalie Beer
D3 2105
D7 1010
Won
6/3 6/2
11 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D3 2110
D4 2415
Oscar Symonds
Anne Bryant
D3 2985
D5 1645
Won
1/6 6/4 7/6
11 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Susan Rooney
D3 2105
D4 2005
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D5 1645
D5 1595
Won
6/0 6/2
04 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D4 2085
D5 2395
Huw Beynon
Mandy Beynon
D5 2265
D3 2245
Won
6/4 1/6 7/6
04 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Heidi Mayer
D4 2065
D5 1555
Mandy Beynon
Eden Carter
D3 2255
D7 1055
Won
5/7 6/2 7/6
02 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2060
D3 2360
Suzanne Spencer
Heidi Mayer
D3 2135
D5 1555
Won
1-6;2-6
28 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Claus Reichardt
D4 2055
D5 2355
Nori Kobayashi
Jane Marwick
D5 2135
D6 1270
Won
6/0 6/2
28 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alice Anderson
D4 2050
D4 1945
Jane Marwick
Penny Molnar
D6 1270
D5 1710
Won
6/2 6/0
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jules Day
D4 2020
D6 1925
Andy Stanger
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 2430
D6 1335
Won
6/2 3/6 10/6
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Susan Rooney
D4 2015
D4 1990
Nic Kidson
Rebecca Monopoli
D5 1700
D6 1335
Won
7/5 6/0
15 Aug 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Peter Parker
D4 2010
D6 1865
Owen Dodson
Jacqui Swanston
D6 2080
D9 0635
Won
2-6 6-1 [1-0](4)
15 Aug 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Kate Prebble
D4 2005
D5 1775
Mary-Anne Sloper
Jacqui Swanston
D8 0980
D9 0635
Won
6-0 6-3
14 Aug 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Claus Reichardt
D4 1985
D5 2270
Flick Langdon
Tania Howson
D5 2155
D4 1935
Won
6-1 7-5
14 Aug 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Kate Prebble
D4 2025
D4 1855
Kate Dodd
Nicky Watt
D6 1330
D6 1285
Lost
6-3 5-7 [0-1](9)
14 Aug 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Claus Reichardt
D4 2015
D5 2300
Hiroshi Nakano
Christine Yap
D6 2060
D5 1740
Won
4-6 6-4 [0-1](7)
14 Aug 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Kate Prebble
D4 1995
D4 1825
Brenda Needham
Christine Yap
D5 1780
D5 1750
Won
1-6 2-6
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Richard Fry
D4 2020
D5 2155
Glen Cameron
Donna Clark
D6 1945
D4 1960
Lost
7/6 3/6 10/6
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 2015
D3 2115
Caroline Cornelius
Anna Knight
D9 0655
D9 0600
Won
6/0 6/0
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 2010
D3 2110
Donna Clark
Jane Davidson
D4 1885
D8 0800
Won
7/5 6/1
30 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kate Prebble
D4 2005
D4 1800
Robyn Sheves
Eden Carter
D4 2020
D7 1085
Won
2-6 2-6
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sam Piper
D4 2015
D5 2125
Suzanne Spencer
Mike Spencer
D4 2065
D5 2320
Lost
6-2 7-5
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jaimee Erskine
D4 2020
D6 1395
Suzanne Spencer
Kate Kroos
D4 2055
D4 1850
Lost
6-3 6-3
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Sam Piper
D4 2000
D5 2135
Tina Raxworthy
Amnat Thepprasit
D3 2140
D6 2095
Won
3-6 6-3 6-7
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Tania Erskine
D4 1970
D5 1695
Rebecca Monopoli
Tina Raxworthy
D6 1395
D3 2160
Won
1-6 2-6
07 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 1960
D3 2950
Claus Reichardt
Susan Rooney
D5 2240
D4 2090
Won
6-4 6-3
07 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 1945
D3 2935
Richard Fry
Ruth Seeman
D5 2160
D3 2350
Won
6-3 6-3
07 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 1930
D3 2920
Mike Spencer
Suzanne Spencer
D5 2385
D4 2075
Won
6-4 7-6
25 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Peter Parker
D4 1950
D6 1900
Oscar Symonds
Grace Roberts
D3 2765
D6 1210
Lost
6/0 6/1
25 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jaimee Erskine
D4 1945
D6 1330
Jane Mitchell
Grace Roberts
D6 1260
D6 1210
Won
6/0 6/1
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jon Schroder
D4 1945
D8 1475
Harry Pugh
Leanne Greep
D3 2790
D2 2445
Lost
6/0 6/2
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tania Erskine
D4 1970
D5 1785
Dallas King-Ehau
Leanne Greep
D8 0960
D2 2400
Lost
4/6 6/4 7/6
04 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Sam Piper
D4 1940
D6 1905
Stu Wallace
Karen Eden
D5 2180
D5 1670
Won
6-2 6-3
04 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Tania Erskine
D4 1970
D4 1835
Karen Eden
Nichola Vessey
D5 1610
D5 1655
Lost
6-3 1-6 7-6
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sam Piper
D4 1940
D6 1865
Steve Molnar
Penny Molnar
D5 2145
D5 1640
Won
2/6 5/7
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Nina Parker
D4 1935
D6 1435
Eden Carter
Penny Molnar
D7 1055
D5 1640
Won
0/6 1/6
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Rob Milne
D4 1945
D5 2170
Scott Cameron
Leanne Greep
D6 1985
D3 2350
Lost
6/3 7/6
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Nina Parker
D4 1945
D6 1435
Christie Gilbert
Leanne Greep
D4 1805
D3 2345
Lost
6/1 6/4
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jon Schroder
D4 1915
D8 1445
Matthew Kidson
Nic Kidson
D8 1395
D4 1800
Won
6/1, 6/2
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nina Parker
D4 1840
D6 1285
Loretta Hogg
Nic Kidson
D4 2015
D4 1840
Won
6/1, 6/4
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy