Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bernadette Carr
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Southbridge
Player Code :
CBSDBC
TP Member ID :
36786
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1560
Singles
: S7 1030
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Mark Lambie
D6 1255
D8 1380
Ross Cleland
Kerry Sinclair
D5 2170
D7 1120
Won
7-5 7-6
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Glenys Mitchell
D6 1275
D8 0870
Kerry Sinclair
Carol Davison
D7 1090
D7 1125
Lost
6-3 6-3
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kate McCormick
D6 1245
D10 0550
Janine Greenwood
Glenda Maxwell
D6 1275
D9 0620
Won
9-3
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D6 1235
D7 1515
Brian Kenny
Janine Greenwood
D9 0915
D6 1280
Won
9-4
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
James Foster
D7 1175
D9 1120
Dave Greenwood
Janine Greenwood
D8 1440
D6 1310
Won
9-7
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D6 1200
D7 1540
Nicky Watt
Cameron Winsloe
D6 1365
D9 0980
Lost
9-3
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Kate McCormick
D6 1205
D9 0600
Cameron Winsloe
Megan Bright
D9 0970
D6 1310
Lost
9-1
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
James Foster
D6 1230
D9 1180
Cameron Winsloe
Sally Nash
D9 0925
D6 1285
Lost
9-7
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Mark Lambie
D6 1240
D8 1385
Graeme O'Carroll
Leianne O'Brien
D8 1205
D5 1620
Lost
6/2 7/5
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Glenys Mitchell
D6 1265
D8 0890
Julie Cockburn
Ange Wanoa
D6 1220
D9 0650
Lost
6/1 3/6 10/8
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Kasey Love
D6 1260
D8 0930
Matthew Coker
Thomas Coker
D11 0495
D11 0400
Won
0 9
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Steve Timpson
D6 1230
D9 0900
Malcolm Penny
Lauren Buckley
D9 1025
D8 0965
Won
9-5
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
James Foster
D6 1200
D9 1090
Malcolm Penny
Andrea Davidson
D9 1045
D7 1135
Won
9-7
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Lauren McCormick
D6 1200
D9 0725
Malcolm Penny
Bianca Watson
D9 1025
D7 1120
Lost
9-8
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Jason Mitchell
D6 1200
D7 1535
Lindsay Hills
Lynne Cunninghame
D8 1200
D7 1085
Lost
6/3 6/4 (6)
14 Feb 2021
7
Team Event
with
Mary Dollin
D6 1215
D7 1090
Lynne Pratley
Lynne Cunninghame
D8 0900
D7 1040
Lost
6/2 6/3
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Steve Timpson
D6 1210
D9 0915
Blake Breading
Thomas Coker
D10 0660
D11 0435
Won
8 9 3 7
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Steve Timpson
D6 1205
D9 0905
Blake Breading
Matthew Coker
D10 0660
D11 0535
Won
4 9
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
James Foster
D6 1200
D9 1100
Thomas Coker
Georgia Breading
D11 0435
D11 0360
Won
2 9
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Steve Timpson
D7 1180
D10 0885
Brett Robinson
Judith Butel
D8 1200
D9 0625
Won
9-6
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
James Foster
D7 1150
D9 1040
Brett Robinson
Merle Forbes
D8 1200
D8 0845
Won
9-7
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lauren McCormick
D7 1105
D9 0620
Brett Robinson
Michelle McKillop
D8 1205
D9 0795
Won
9-4
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Dave Edwards
D7 1125
D7 1795
Roger Langford
Karen Tait
D7 1540
D6 1480
Lost
6/2 6/0
13 Dec 2020
5
Team Event
with
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1135
D8 0870
Karen Tait
Jo Sugrue
D6 1460
D8 0860
Lost
5/7 6/4 10/8
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Olivia Ridgen
D7 1145
D7 1000
Roger Langford
Camryn Dyer
D7 1520
D9 0985
Lost
9-5
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Steve Timpson
D7 1145
D10 0835
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D7 1515
D5 1520
Lost
9-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
James Foster
D7 1165
D9 1065
Roger Langford
Olivia Dyer
D8 1485
D8 0865
Lost
9-5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Olivia Ridgen
D7 1145
D7 1000
Alice Ridgen
Kasey Love
D7 1075
D8 0870
Won
9-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1155
D6 1845
Robin Barnett
Alice Ridgen
D5 2155
D7 1055
Lost
9-5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D7 1135
D7 1500
Simon Dakers
Alice Ridgen
D8 1355
D7 1065
Won
9-5
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Steve Timpson
D7 1145
D10 0850
Arne Brenhmuhl
Pete McCorkindale
D8 1260
D9 1035
Lost
9 2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1135
D6 1810
Will McCorkindale
Arne Brenhmuhl
D9 1160
D8 1265
Won
9 7
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D7 1175
D7 1500
Marty Rupp
Arne Brenhmuhl
D10 0700
D9 1190
Lost
9 2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Steve Timpson
D7 1175
D10 0880
Karen Tait
Judy Lamont
D6 1440
D6 1270
Lost
0-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1180
D7 1760
Robbie Bennett
Karen Tait
D5 2105
D6 1430
Lost
9-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Phil Carter
D7 1150
D7 1515
Howard Wilson
Karen Tait
D8 1360
D6 1450
Won
6-9
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
James Foster
D7 1105
D9 1020
Samuel Mills
Jo Youl
D8 1490
D8 0860
Won
9-8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grant Clibborn
D7 1105
D7 1605
Cameron Mills
Samuel Mills
D5 2110
D8 1485
Lost
9-2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D7 1125
D7 1510
Leesa Anderson
Samuel Mills
D6 1330
D8 1455
Lost
9-3
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D7 1050
D8 1435
Steve Thomas
Simon Musson
D7 1530
D7 1620
Won
9-5
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D7 1050
D7 1765
Mike Mulcahy
Simon Musson
D6 1895
D7 1615
Lost
9-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Olivia Ridgen
D7 1050
D8 0800
Simon Musson
Brian Kidd
D7 1610
D9 1160
Lost
9-5
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Mike Mulcahy
D7 1070
D6 1945
Anton Hanham
Elaine Fluit
D7 1510
D6 1405
Lost
6/4 7/6
11 Oct 2020
6
Team Event
with
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1080
D8 0905
Elaine Fluit
Karen Lilly
D6 1385
D8 0950
Lost
6/0 6/3
07 Mar 2020
15
Interclub
with
Grant Clibborn
D7 1090
D7 1555
Jackson Pullar
Kathy Pullar
D7 1630
D6 1310
Lost
9 - 3
29 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1085
D6 2060
Phil Stanbridge
Coco Gooch
D8 1245
D10 0545
Won
9-1
29 Feb 2020
14
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1080
D8 0845
Coco Gooch
Emma Sewell
D10 0545
D9 0780
Won
9-3
23 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jo Sugrue
D7 1070
D9 0650
Freddie Jefferd
Leanne Scott
D9 0630
D9 0610
Won
6-3, 6-0
22 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D7 1090
D8 1285
Jason Ormandy
Elaine Rodley
D9 1065
D6 1355
Lost
3-1
22 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Sophia Amyes
D7 1100
D8 0930
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D6 1335
D8 0955
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy