Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Judy Lamont
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Hornby
Player Code :
CBHBJL
TP Member ID :
36803
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1815
Singles
: S8 0810
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1655
D5 1520
Kerry Sinclair
Jo Sugrue
D7 1155
D8 0955
Won
11-3
22 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1650
D5 1515
Sontaya Dunn
Ellen Logan
D6 1395
D7 1035
Won
11-3
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Jason Trethewey
D5 1640
D6 1935
Gavin Dunn
Sonya Olykan
D7 1790
D6 1205
Won
6-2 6-2
12 Dec 2021
12
Team Event
with
Kathy Ip
D5 1635
D5 1535
Sonya Olykan
Mary Dollin
D6 1205
D7 1020
Won
6-2 6-0
11 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Karen Tait
D5 1615
D5 1555
Hayden McLean
Dawn Partridge
D8 1460
D5 1505
Won
3-9
11 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Howard Wilson
D5 1620
D8 1400
Justin Mcleod
Dawn Partridge
D6 2075
D6 1495
Lost
9-2
11 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Roger Langford
D5 1640
D7 1500
Jason Trethewey
Dawn Partridge
D6 1820
D6 1465
Lost
9-2
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Karen Tait
D5 1620
D5 1550
Steve D'Ewes
Bianca Watson
D7 1555
D6 1275
Won
1-9
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Howard Wilson
D5 1590
D8 1395
Zoe Gilmore
Bianca Watson
D5 1550
D6 1295
Won
9-5
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Robbie Bennett
D5 1580
D5 2100
Simon Lancaster
Bianca Watson
D6 1850
D6 1300
Won
6-9
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karen Tait
D5 1560
D5 1510
Hayden McLean
Dawn Partridge
D8 1440
D6 1410
Won
9-7
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Howard Wilson
D5 1565
D8 1365
Justin Mcleod
Dawn Partridge
D6 2020
D6 1400
Lost
8-9 (6-8)
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Robbie Bennett
D5 1605
D5 2100
Jason Trethewey
Dawn Partridge
D7 1620
D6 1325
Lost
4-9
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Rowly Brown
D5 1605
D7 1530
George Taylor
Ann Harliwich
D5 2255
D5 1600
Lost
9-8(6)
14 Nov 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Rowly Brown
D5 1595
D7 1520
Ivan Stanton
Sue Dennis
D7 1500
D7 1075
Won
9-4
14 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Rowly Brown
D5 1605
D7 1530
Brett Martin
Marlene Martin
D6 1880
D5 1630
Lost
9-5
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Steve Muir
D5 1600
D5 2105
Rob Potts
Rebecca Turner
D7 1590
D7 1190
Won
7-5 6-2
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1555
D6 1420
Jeanette Marston
Heather Boomer
D4 1840
D5 1505
Won
6-3 4-6 10/4
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Karen Tait
D5 1575
D5 1595
Hamish Walker
Alice Ridgen
D6 2015
D6 1230
Lost
9-7
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Howard Wilson
D5 1580
D8 1380
Robin Barnett
Alice Ridgen
D5 2210
D6 1220
Lost
9-4
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Robbie Bennett
D5 1575
D5 2100
Hugh Christie
Alice Ridgen
D6 1820
D6 1220
Won
9-6
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Karen Tait
D5 1605
D5 1645
Simon Musson
Brian Kidd
D7 1555
D8 1275
Lost
9-7
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Howard Wilson
D5 1625
D8 1410
Dave Edwards
Brian Kidd
D7 1725
D8 1245
Lost
9-7
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Robbie Bennett
D5 1665
D5 2120
Mike Mulcahy
Brian Kidd
D6 1900
D9 1170
Lost
9-8 (7-5)
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Roger Langford
D5 1665
D8 1480
Ross Cleland
John Dunbier
D5 2265
D6 1855
Lost
9-4
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Toni Walker
D5 1665
D7 1020
John Dunbier
Wayne Dodson
D6 1850
D7 1515
Lost
9-4
17 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1675
D6 1435
John Dunbier
Barry Shanhun
D6 1830
D7 1615
Lost
9-4
10 Oct 2021
10
Team Event
with
Flick Langdon
D5 1655
D5 2165
George Carnoutsos
Karin Engelbrecht
D5 2120
D6 1430
Won
6/4 6/4
10 Oct 2021
10
Team Event
with
Karen Rogers
D5 1625
D7 1190
Karin Engelbrecht
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1450
D6 1320
Won
6/1 4/6 10/8
04 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D5 1650
D6 1865
Malcolm Strang
Mary-Anne Martin
D6 1875
D6 1265
Lost
9-3
04 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D5 1645
D6 1860
Tony Oliver
Dylis Hancox
D9 0900
D8 0815
Won
9-0
03 Jul 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with Dylis Hancox
D5 1665
D8 0835
Julie Cockburn
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 1250
D6 1380
Lost
9-6
03 Jul 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with Dylis Hancox
D5 1695
D8 0865
Sharon Richards
Charlene Richardson
D8 0950
D7 1015
Lost
9-5
03 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with Dylis Hancox
D5 1700
D8 0870
Kay Luv
Emily McCombie
D6 1410
D5 1675
Lost
9-2
13 Jun 2021
Final
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D5 1670
D6 1860
Leianne O'Brien
Gavin Dunn
D5 1620
D6 1860
Won
9-4
13 Jun 2021
SF
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D5 1665
D6 1855
Charlene Richardson
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1040
D7 1795
Won
9-4
13 Jun 2021
QF
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D5 1660
D6 1850
Hyun Joo Kim
John Ryoo
D6 1285
D9 1125
Won
9-6
12 Jun 2021
RR3
Tournament
with Dylis Hancox
D5 1665
D8 0885
Hyun Joo Kim
Ahn Lee
D6 1275
D5 1760
Lost
11-6
12 Jun 2021
RR1
Tournament
with Dylis Hancox
D5 1635
D8 0855
Sue Dennis
Elaine Fluit
D8 0915
D6 1425
Won
11-3
08 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Robert Phillips
D5 1615
D7 1770
Michael Averill
Karin Engelbrecht
D7 1775
D6 1350
Won
6-4 7-5
08 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1595
D5 1500
Karin Engelbrecht
Yoshi Takojima
D6 1360
D6 1440
Won
6-4 6-4
18 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Max Morrison
D5 1590
D6 2030
Mike Mulcahy
Sue Holt
D6 1915
D10 0510
Won
11-3
18 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Max Morrison
D5 1610
D6 2050
Bruce McDowell
Anne Clarkson
D6 1885
D5 1775
Lost
11-2
18 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Max Morrison
D5 1600
D6 2040
John Dunbier
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1865
D6 1225
Won
11-7
17 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1620
D5 1510
Karin Engelbrecht
Eveline McLeod
D6 1330
D5 1705
Lost
9-1
17 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1615
D5 1505
Sharon Richards
Charlene Richardson
D8 0950
D7 1060
Won
9-5
17 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1610
D5 1500
Philippa Daly
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1270
D7 1000
Won
9-5
14 Mar 2021
9
Team Event
with
Steve Muir
D5 1605
D5 2135
Phil Crozier
Mary-Anne Martin
D7 1650
D6 1255
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Mar 2021
9
Team Event
with
Elaine Rodley
D5 1575
D6 1465
Karen Tait
Mary-Anne Martin
D5 1655
D6 1275
Won
3-6 7-6 (10-5)
13 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Karen Tait
D5 1570
D5 1650
Marcus Fowler
Koren Linn
D9 0900
D9 0600
Won
4-9
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy