Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Margaret Young
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHM1Y
TP Member ID :
39450
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2530
Singles
: S6 1355
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Jan 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Ben Gregg
D3 2165
D5 2330
Steve Chapman
Leonie Campbell
D6 2015
D3 2320
Lost
9-4
16 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Ben Gregg
D3 2160
D5 2325
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
Jodie Lawson
D8 1400
D6 1395
Won
9-2
16 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Ben Gregg
D3 2165
D5 2330
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D4 2405
D2 2610
Lost
9-5
16 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Ben Gregg
D3 2160
D5 2325
Marshall Wray
Estelle Marshall
D6 2040
D5 1645
Won
9-2
15 Jan 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D3 2155
D2 2640
Rachel Cronin
Helena Ferguson
D5 1605
D6 1270
Won
9-1
15 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D3 2150
D2 2635
Linda James
Deb Munro
D7 1155
D5 1620
Won
9-0
15 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D3 2145
D2 2630
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D5 1785
D4 1830
Won
9-2
15 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D3 2165
D2 2650
Leonie Campbell
Julie Scott
D3 2235
D2 2455
Lost
9-5
15 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Tania Martin
D3 2160
D2 2645
Jodie Lawson
Mandy Stewart
D6 1435
D6 1350
Won
9-4
04 Dec 2021
3
Tournament
with
Taka Hurly
D3 2145
D3 2105
Jacky Albert
Quinavera Te Rupe
D5 1765
D3 2260
Won
6-7 6-0 Retired
04 Dec 2021
2
Tournament
with
Taka Hurly
D3 2165
D3 2125
Stacey Skilton
Leonie Campbell
D3 2105
D3 2210
Lost
6-1 6-1
04 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Taka Hurly
D3 2165
D3 2125
Jane Wyllie
Tania Martin
D2 2815
D2 2630
Lost
6-0 6-1
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Aliya Edwards
D3 2160
D3 2160
Asoiva McKavanagh
Kari Garelja
D6 1465
D5 1580
Won
2 6 6 3 7 6
03 Oct 2021
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Mark Stables
D3 2200
D10 0600
William Thompson
Helen Petherick
D10 0775
D7 1000
Lost
11-7
03 Oct 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Mark Stables
D3 2220
D10 0620
Craig Wyllie
Pauline Jenkins
D8 1285
D5 1505
Lost
11-10(4)
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Mark Stables
D3 2250
D10 0650
Alan Reece
Lorraine Hooper
D8 1375
D8 0930
Lost
11-8
02 Oct 2021
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D3 2245
D6 1305
Jill Owen
Patsy Royal
D6 1315
D6 1245
Won
11-6
02 Oct 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D3 2245
D6 1305
Felicity Steel
Steph Walker
D4 2045
D3 2255
Lost
11-6
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D3 2255
D6 1315
Cathie Clarkson
Carol Thorpe
D4 1880
D4 1980
Lost
11-4
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D3 2255
D6 1910
Harry Baker
Karina Bradnam
D5 2285
D2 2615
Lost
9-0
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Shane Glover
D3 2215
D5 2300
Gary Katene
Karina Bradnam
D4 2560
D2 2655
Won
9-5
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D3 2215
D5 1740
Karina Bradnam
Sarah Collins
D2 2650
D4 2005
Lost
9-2
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D3 2210
D6 1865
Geoff Melvin
Saravinder Pannu
D7 1535
D5 1555
Won
9-5
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Shane Glover
D3 2200
D5 2205
Robbie Blair
Saravinder Pannu
D5 2285
D5 1560
Won
9-4
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D3 2230
D5 1695
Jane Pannu
Saravinder Pannu
D4 1870
D5 1500
Lost
9-6
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D3 2215
D6 1800
Adrian Ossa
Angela Chan
D6 1900
D5 1745
Won
9-6
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D3 2200
D5 2100
Dave Chan
Angela Chan
D5 2150
D5 1755
Won
9-8
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D3 2190
D5 1725
Angela Chan
Corinna Joe
D5 1760
D5 1680
Won
9-8
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D3 2220
D5 2100
Andrew Taylor
Tuhina Sambhus
D3 2745
D7 1000
Lost
9 3
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D3 2215
D6 1820
Peter Scott
Tuhina Sambhus
D6 2075
D7 1000
Won
9 7
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D3 2210
D2 2720
Raegan Pine
Tuhina Sambhus
D5 1620
D7 1000
Won
9 3
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Rory Kilpatrick
D3 2180
D7 1790
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2215
D5 1630
Won
9 2
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Greg Moller
D3 2170
D6 2095
Barry Teale
Jenny Stove
D5 2110
D5 1635
Won
9 5
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D3 2160
D5 1625
Sophie King
Jenny Stove
D5 1660
D5 1640
Won
9 6
16 May 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D3 2140
D8 1250
Buzz Campbell
Maree Jones
D7 1660
D6 1460
Won
7-0
16 May 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D3 2120
D8 1230
Joe Sidler
Jeanette Harding
D7 1540
D5 1515
Won
7-3
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D4 2090
D8 1200
Bruce Cleland
Kim Carr
D5 2105
D6 1205
Won
7-5
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D3 2100
D8 1200
Kevan Joe
Chris Wilson
D6 1835
D5 1720
Lost
7-3
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D3 2140
D8 1215
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
Mandy Stewart
D9 1035
D7 1060
Lost
7-2
15 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D3 2140
D7 1060
Carolyn Baty
Val McLoughlin
D4 2015
D3 2260
Lost
11-4
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D3 2145
D7 1065
Kim Carr
Leanne Greep
D7 1160
D2 2495
Lost
11-10
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D3 2145
D7 1065
Janine Perkinson
Jane Wyllie
D3 2265
D2 2655
Lost
11-0
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D3 2140
D2 2745
Zohar Shtepal
Jane Poole
D6 1470
D4 1940
Won
6 3 6 3
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D3 2135
D2 2740
Naomi Burwell
Rebecca Stewart
D5 1635
D8 0985
Won
6 2 6 1
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D3 2135
D7 1520
Ramon Supit
Tania Martin
D6 1940
D2 2735
Lost
9-3
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D3 2135
D6 2005
Simon Osborne
Tania Martin
D5 2305
D2 2730
Lost
9-1
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Lauren Riley
D3 2135
D4 1845
Tania Martin
Taka Hurly
D2 2725
D4 2050
Lost
9-7
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D3 2130
D5 1725
Sheree Willman
Brenda Smith
D4 1850
D6 1310
Won
6 2 6 2
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tania Martin
D3 2125
D2 2710
Laura Silva
Danielle Ewens
D9 0785
D4 1800
Won
6 3 6 2
14 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D3 2125
D5 2290
Sean Martin
Debra Dowland
D2 3245
D2 2745
Lost
11-3
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy