Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Oscar Symonds
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Upper Moutere
Player Code :
NBUMOS
TP Member ID :
68122
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3195
Singles
: S4 2670
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D2 3110
D5 1660
Steve Molnar
Penny Molnar
D5 2130
D5 1535
Won
6/3 6/3
16 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D2 3090
D9 1195
Nori Kobayashi
Steve Molnar
D5 2235
D5 2150
Won
2/6 6/1 7/6
15 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Michael Lams
D2 3085
D4 2410
Liam Howes
Ben Eggers
D9 1195
D8 1200
Won
6-0 6-4
15 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D2 3080
D3 2905
Liam Howes
Steve Howes
D9 1195
D9 1165
Won
1-6 1-6
09 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D2 3075
D5 1645
Kevin Sun
Nic Kidson
D5 2240
D5 1765
Won
6/2 6/3
09 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D2 3055
D7 1765
Andy Stanger
Kevin Sun
D4 2505
D5 2260
Won
6/1 6/4
08 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D2 3050
D7 1760
Claus Reichardt
Ross Pitcher
D4 2530
D8 1480
Won
6-2 2-6 10-6
08 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Michael Lams
D2 3045
D5 2360
Claus Reichardt
Geoff Nalder
D4 2530
D5 2140
Won
6-1 7-5
02 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D2 3040
D4 1875
Richard Fry
Trish Stephens
D5 2160
D4 1925
Won
6/2 6/1
02 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D2 3020
D9 1085
Peter Van Dijk
Richard Fry
D6 1935
D5 2180
Won
6/2 6/2
01 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D2 3015
D8 1335
Richard Dykes
Moss Cattell
D9 0965
D8 1280
Won
6-0 6-2
01 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Richard Hunt
D2 3010
D5 2395
Richard Dykes
Greg Coyne
D9 0965
D7 1770
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D2 3000
D5 2320
Alex Low
Zak Lyttle
D4 2545
D5 2370
Won
6-1,7-5
23 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D2 3000
D5 2360
Henry Neas
Josh McGregor
D5 2120
D6 1840
Lost
6-3,2-6,7-6
18 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Christie Gilbert
D3 2995
D4 1815
Chris Bentley
Jen Mackie
D7 1645
D4 1840
Won
6/1 6/1
18 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2990
D7 1745
Jasper Rahal
Chris Bentley
D7 1545
D7 1645
Won
6/2 6/4
17 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Richard Hunt
D3 2985
D5 2355
Dan Monopoli
Gary Smith
D5 2315
D10 0875
Won
6-3 7-5
17 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Michael Lams
D3 2980
D5 2270
Dan Monopoli
Huw Beynon
D5 2315
D5 2255
Won
6-2 6-7 7-6
16 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D3 2965
D5 2345
Simon Phillips
Henry Neas
D3 2870
D5 2130
Won
2-6 2-6
11 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D3 2985
D5 1645
Claus Reichardt
Erika Svarc
D4 2415
D3 2110
Lost
1/6 6/4 7/6
11 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2970
D7 1725
Claus Reichardt
Jules Day
D4 2425
D6 2005
Won
6/1 6/4
10 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2965
D7 1720
Tim Maples
Paul Gutch
D5 2280
D7 1635
Won
7-5 6-3
10 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Richard Hunt
D3 2960
D5 2315
Tim Maples
Tim Raateland
D5 2280
D6 1930
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D3 2955
D5 2340
John Gardiner
Michael Lams
D5 2135
D5 2220
Won
6-2,6-1
04 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D3 2930
D5 1640
Harry Pugh
Annette Bormolini
D3 2840
D4 2085
Won
6-4 7-5 7-6
04 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2940
D7 1760
Michael Lams
Harry Pugh
D5 2180
D3 2825
Lost
6-4 7-6 10-6
03 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2935
D7 1755
Ian Symonds
David Francis
D8 1280
D7 1500
Won
6-3 6-0
03 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D3 2930
D3 2815
Simon Clearwater
Ian Symonds
D7 1760
D8 1280
Won
6-3 6-3
02 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D3 2970
D5 2380
Alex Low
Hamish Low
D4 2450
D5 2255
Lost
6-4,7-6
28 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D3 2950
D5 1645
Mike Spencer
Ruth Seeman
D5 2335
D3 2380
Won
6-7 3-6
28 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ben Eggers
D3 2925
D9 1165
Mike Spencer
Richard Bell
D5 2360
D6 1960
Won
2-6 6-4 6-7
26 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D3 2920
D5 2375
Dan Monopoli
Alan Innes-Walker
D5 2180
D5 2190
Won
6-0,6-2
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D3 2905
D5 1630
Mandy Beynon
Andrew Kaa
D3 2270
D6 2040
Won
6/4 6/4
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2900
D7 1760
Andrew Kaa
Tim Raateland
D6 2040
D6 1920
Won
6/2 6/2
20 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2895
D7 1755
Clint Edmonds
Luke Carman
D7 1555
D8 1285
Won
1-6 4-6
20 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Harry Pugh
D3 2890
D3 2770
Elliot Earp
Clint Edmonds
D7 1735
D7 1555
Won
1-6 1-6
10 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Suzanne Spencer
D3 2885
D3 2100
Lee Harborne
Ella Sowman
D4 2430
D6 1290
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Harry Pugh
D3 2880
D3 2780
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Hugh Robinson
D6 2070
D4 2660
Won
6-0 6-2
06 Apr 2021
1
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D3 2910
D5 2230
Hamish Low
Zak Lyttle
D5 2225
D5 2335
Lost
6-4 7-5
24 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2905
D7 1735
Bill Harrington
Koro Awarangi
D6 1920
D7 1685
Won
6-3 6-3
24 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
James Ehau
D3 2900
D5 2230
Bill Harrington
Glenn Roberts
D6 1920
D6 1815
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
James Hunt
D3 2895
D5 2225
Javier Atalah
Dan Monopoli
D5 2105
D5 2110
Won
6-4 6-3
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D3 2895
D5 1655
Harry Pugh
Leanne Greep
D3 2850
D2 2495
Lost
4-6-6-2-7-6
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2885
D7 1735
Harry Pugh
Paul Thompson
D3 2855
D8 1205
Won
1-6-7-6-7-6
17 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Richard Hunt
D3 2925
D5 2345
Tim Maples
David Light
D5 2180
D7 1600
Lost
Def
17 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
James Ehau
D3 2920
D5 2215
Tim Maples
Andrew Kaa
D5 2180
D6 2010
Won
3/6 6/2 10/7
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D3 2945
D5 1605
Mike Spencer
Suzanne Spencer
D5 2290
D4 2025
Lost
6-3 6-3
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gary Saunders
D3 2930
D7 1705
Mike Spencer
Richard Bell
D5 2300
D6 1955
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Richard Hunt
D3 2915
D5 2320
Todd McAuley
Mike Spencer
D4 2595
D5 2310
Won
6/4,6/2
10 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
James Ehau
D3 2895
D5 2150
Todd McAuley
John Skelton
D4 2615
D4 2400
Won
1/6,6/0,7/6
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy