| | | | | | | |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Askin | D9 0920 D5 2120 | Teiki Sydney Mike Pierce | D4 2510 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Finn | D10 0890 D8 1440 | Bede McCashin Cullen McCashin | D8 1435 D9 1045 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
14 Nov 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Conrad Visagie | D10 0885 D9 1075 | Ollie Percy Tommy Zhang | D11 0375 D11 0425 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
14 Nov 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Conrad Visagie | D10 0855 D9 1045 | Angus Colquhoun Joseph Jobe | D9 1155 D10 0675 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
09 Nov 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aslan Gemuhluoglu | D10 0855 D7 1505 | Harry Pugh Will Roberts | D3 2820 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Aryav Bhawan | D10 0855 D7 1735 | Tomi Avery Will Roberts | D7 1760 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Aryav Bhawan | D10 0780 D7 1660 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D8 1450 D5 2325 | Won | 4-6 Ret. |
04 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aryav Bhawan | D10 0760 D7 1640 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 0980 D9 1190 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Rick Anderson | D10 0760 D8 1220 | Rob Bolton Maria Galatescu | D7 1620 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Joel Megraw | D10 0760 D12 0120 | Jack Quilty Angus Colquhoun | D6 1905 D9 0900 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Joel Megraw | D10 0765 D12 0125 | Jack McGregor Oliver Taylor | D10 0790 D10 0640 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Tom Weston | D10 0765 D11 0445 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D6 1970 D6 1945 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Isaac | D10 0760 D5 2290 | Amanpreet Grewal Chanel Prasad | D8 1435 D9 0995 | Won | 11-6 |
14 Feb 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Paul Isaac | D10 0730 D5 2250 | Troy Doherty Cam Peat | D7 1545 D7 1505 | Won | 11-4 |
14 Feb 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Paul Isaac | D10 0720 D5 2240 | Amanpreet Grewal Chanel Prasad | D8 1460 D9 1025 | Won | 11-9 |
14 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Paul Isaac | D10 0720 D5 2240 | Joel Barr Eddie Sykes | D5 2310 D7 1790 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Isaac | D10 0720 D5 2240 | Brent Gurran Sean Lavender | D5 2245 D7 1500 | Lost | 11-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brent Gurran | D10 0720 D5 2215 | Bruce Walpole Matthew King | D5 2385 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Isaac | D10 0675 D5 2160 | Paul Julian Kris Prasertsri | D5 2115 D9 1040 | Won | 11-9 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Don Moore | D10 0645 D8 1455 | Kris Prasertsri Matt Carter | D9 1060 D9 0930 | Won | 11-1 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Isaac | D10 0665 D5 2150 | Brent Gurran Sol Taylor-Pickering | D5 2155 D11 0590 | Lost | 11-9 |
13 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Whare Wharepapa | D10 0690 D9 1135 | Sol Taylor-Pickering James Gommons | D11 0545 D9 1035 | Lost | 11-8 |
26 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gordon Tietjens | D10 0690 D6 1995 | Paul Isaac Paul Julian | D5 2175 D5 2115 | Lost | 9-4 |
09 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Don Moore | D10 0710 D8 1475 | Simon Tyler James Gommons | D8 1445 D9 0925 | Lost | 8-11 |
09 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Amanpreet Grewal | D10 0665 D8 1220 | Dan Garrick James Gommons | D8 1220 D9 0950 | Won | 11-9 |
26 Jul 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Les Wardlaw | D10 0665 D7 1785 | Paul Julian Bruce Hauesler | D5 2110 D7 1635 | Lost | 9-6 |
26 Jul 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D10 0665 D8 0915 | Paul Isaac Roberta Ripaki | D5 2235 D7 1000 | Lost | 9-3 |
06 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sean Lavender | D10 0665 D8 1410 | Marc Askin Tim Reader | D6 2035 D6 1850 | Lost | 5/7,6/3,10/6 |
29 Dec 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Kyle Butters | D10 0665 D3 2860 | Shannon Paki Mark Ratana | D4 2605 D3 2910 | Lost | 9-1 |
29 Dec 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D10 0665 D8 0940 | Shaun Tamai Kalais Going | D2 3090 D3 2125 | Lost | 9-2 |
29 Dec 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D10 0665 D8 0940 | Ruben Emmerson-Hiini Tia Tarau | D6 1890 D6 1250 | Lost | 9-0 |
28 Dec 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Kyle Butters | D10 0635 D3 2830 | Logan Nathan Oscar Nathan | D6 2090 D8 1280 | Won | 9-1 |
27 Dec 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Kyle Butters | D10 0655 D3 2845 | Ruben Emmerson-Hiini Grayson Schwalger | D6 1860 D7 1505 | Lost | 9-8(1) |
27 Dec 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Kyle Butters | D10 0655 D3 2845 | Jesse Galvin Shaun Tamai | D4 2470 D2 3055 | Lost | 9-1 |
19 Dec 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D10 0655 D9 0900 | Max MacLachlan Diego Quispe-Kim | D10 0775 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Eddie Sykes | D10 0655 D7 1540 | Josh Boyes Alex Webster | D7 1645 D6 1990 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
15 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Isaac | D10 0635 D5 2175 | Todd Morris Matthew Finn | D7 1655 D9 0940 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
15 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eddie Sykes | D10 0605 D7 1510 | Anton Palmer Matthew Finn | D9 1150 D9 0960 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
08 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Cam Peat | D10 0605 D7 1500 | Phil Garden Tim Reader | D6 1920 D6 1880 | Lost | 6/2,6/4 |
18 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tamati Whakamoe | D10 0615 D7 1545 | Graham Thorn Laurent de Bourgues | D7 1605 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 615 |
24 Feb 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Jasper Dowland | D10 0615 D9 0900 | Max Stephens Liam Frederiks | D8 1200 D10 0725 | Lost | 4-1, 5-4 (4) |
23 Feb 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Jasper Dowland | D10 0665 D9 0905 | Carrigan Hartley Jack Blow | D9 0960 D10 0820 | Lost* | 4-0, 4-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Jasper Dowland | D10 0665 D9 0905 | Luke Winter River Apatu | D8 1360 D10 0895 | Lost | 5-4, 1-4, 10-2 |
06 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Lui Villanueva | D10 0665 D9 1060 | Henry Isaacs Eckhard Klaassen | D7 1620 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
06 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Lui Villanueva | D10 0615 D9 1010 | Edward Bhanot Illya Plechen | D10 0660 D9 0900 | Won* | 2-6 6-4 10-3 |
28 Dec 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D10 0615 D7 1655 | Shannon Paki Shaun Tamai | D4 2405 D3 2954 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
28 Dec 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D10 0615 D7 1655 | Phillip Warren Jordan Winiata | D8 1205 D8 1255 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-2 |
28 Dec 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D10 0615 D7 1655 | Jesse Galvin Logan Nathan | D4 2455 D6 2020 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Dec 2018 | C-Final | Tournament with Nont Prachuabmoh |
| Tom Bevan Tony Lai |
| Lost | Default |
12 Dec 2018 | C-SF | Tournament with Nont Prachuabmoh | D10 0610 D6 1800 | Jack Bushell Sebastian Price | D11 0445 D7 1630 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |