| | | | | | | |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D6 1235 D5 1575 | Toni Rewiri Kathy Downer | D7 1190 D6 1305 | Won | 6-7 6-7 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D6 1230 D6 1390 | Kathy Downer Tanya Mitchell | D6 1305 D9 0600 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Joanne Crang | D6 1200 D6 1395 | Sally Geary Judi Tiller | D5 1565 D7 1125 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D6 1210 D5 1600 | Lena Tuisamoa Sally Geary | D5 1615 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 0-1 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1150 D5 1540 | Rachael Marris Amelia Faleafa | D5 1690 D6 1405 | Won | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1155 D6 1285 | Lisa Hamilton-Gibb Amelia Faleafa | D5 1520 D6 1395 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D7 1125 D4 1815 | Laura Beattie Simone Young | D5 1545 D6 1330 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1095 D6 1290 | Simone Young Catherine McGrath | D6 1350 D8 0865 | Won | 5-7 7-6 0-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with David Leather | D7 1105 D10 0730 | Iona Tusa Dianne Woolley | D8 1250 D8 0825 | Lost | 2/6 7/6 10/7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1100 D5 1645 | Dianne Woolley Linda Woolley | D8 0825 D9 0735 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1105 D6 1295 | Lou Smithies Leah Nausbaum | D6 1365 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1075 D5 1610 | Gretchen Hawkesby Leah Nausbaum | D6 1200 D6 1495 | Won | 7-6 6-7 0-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with David Stark | D7 1045 D10 0860 | Dan Fraser Nicola Palmer | D9 1090 D9 0720 | Won | 0-6,3-4 ret |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D7 1040 D6 1355 | Hannah Partington Nicola Palmer | D10 0575 D9 0720 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D7 1065 D4 1890 | Frances Barron Jo Gould | D4 1905 D9 0795 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Joanne Crang | D7 1055 D6 1335 | Jo Gould Sigita Kupaca | D8 0800 D7 1000 | Won | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Leather | D7 1075 D10 0755 | Mark Todd Tila Hoffman | D9 0980 D8 0825 | Lost | 4-6,6-7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Stace | D7 1065 D7 1000 | Kate Sajjadi Tila Hoffman | D9 0755 D8 0830 | Won | 2-6,6-2,10/7 tb |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1085 D5 1515 | Carol Kouwenhoven Venetia Daniel | D6 1340 D6 1370 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1105 D6 1325 | Diana Vasquez Venetia Daniel | D6 1270 D6 1340 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1115 D6 1335 | Akemi Robb Gill Summers | D6 1475 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D7 1135 D4 1840 | Laura Beattie Akemi Robb | D5 1510 D6 1445 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D7 1090 D5 1725 | Michele Wilson Sue Vordermann | D3 2150 D8 0885 | Won | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1085 D6 1425 | Sue Vordermann Grace Gordon | D8 0885 D10 0525 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with David Stark | D7 1065 D10 0840 | Nilesh Parshotam Wendy Waller | D10 0875 D9 0670 | Won | 3-6,6-4,5/10tb |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Stace | D7 1045 D7 1020 | Maara Bhana Wendy Waller | D7 1015 D9 0680 | Won | 4-6,4-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1065 D6 1445 | Sally Geary Judi Tiller | D6 1470 D7 1005 | Lost | 7/5 6/7 0/1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1090 D6 1320 | Claire Allan Judi Tiller | D7 1180 D8 0960 | Lost | 6/4 5/7 0/1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David Stark | D7 1045 D10 0800 | David Gebbie Jacki Blacklock | D9 1175 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Stace | D7 1035 D7 1010 | Josie McNaught Ginny Coubrough | D9 0785 D8 0855 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Stark | D7 1035 D10 0800 | Colin Phillips Sally Geary | D9 1075 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D8 0975 D6 1410 | Nicola Heath Sally Geary | D6 1470 D5 1500 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D8 0965 D5 1670 | Kath Dennehy Rachael Firth | D7 1110 D8 0985 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1005 D6 1475 | Rachael Firth Kim Angle | D8 0910 D8 0825 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D7 1030 D5 1690 | Tina Stanimiroff Margaret Rae | D6 1245 D7 1110 | Lost | 6/4 5/7 11/13 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1050 D6 1215 | Margaret Rae Maara Bhana | D7 1080 D7 1000 | Lost | 4/6 4/6 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1030 D6 1440 | Grace Liu Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 1290 D8 0975 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1050 D6 1255 | Jessica Zhou Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 1205 D8 0945 | Lost | 0-6 6-1 0-1 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D7 1060 D5 1640 | Roz Hundley Sandra Jones | D5 1525 D6 1455 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1065 D7 1180 | Sandra Jones Bella Brown | D6 1445 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1035 D6 1240 | Julie Peet Joanne Ferguson | D6 1200 D7 1180 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1055 D7 1105 | Felicity Murray Joanne Ferguson | D7 1065 D7 1150 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D7 1025 D5 1560 | Margot Bowes Amy Bird | D6 1470 D7 1070 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1045 D6 1235 | Amy Bird Juliet Reynolds | D7 1040 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-7 4-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with David Leather | D7 1015 D10 0770 | Andrew Merrifield Deirdre Hutton | D8 1215 D9 0675 | Won | 4/6 6/3 12/10 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D7 1055 D7 1140 | Emily Travers Deirdre Hutton | D9 0610 D9 0600 | Lost | 6/1 5/7 8/10 |
12 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D7 1075 D7 1030 | Frances Bostock Theresa Gouws | D6 1260 D7 1000 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1055 D6 1215 | Jenny Jost Theresa Gouws | D8 0935 D7 1000 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D7 1045 D6 1205 | Tila Hoffman Elizabeth Bell | D8 0855 D8 0800 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Leather | D7 1000 D10 0730 | Brett Martelli Martha Clark | D9 1075 D8 0905 | Won | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 |