Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tonia Lewis
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Rotokare
Player Code :
TNRKTL1
TP Member ID :
78167
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1370
Singles
: S10 0525
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Dec 2021
2
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D7 1035
D7 1085
Bale Van Doorn
Ann Fleming
D10 0480
D9 0760
Won
9-7
04 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D7 1045
D7 1095
Norma Ching
Meredith Gillies
D3 2120
D10 0400
Lost
9-6
13 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tania Atkinson
D7 1065
D5 1735
Toni Peacock
Shannon House
D5 1500
D7 1125
Lost
9-5
13 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Maree Jones
D7 1035
D5 1670
Chris Davies
Shannon House
D6 1390
D7 1145
Won
9-8(5)
13 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Marianne Coulton
D7 1045
D6 1260
Anne Bridges
Shannon House
D5 1500
D7 1125
Lost
9-2
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1050
D7 1115
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D6 1355
D6 1375
Lost
9-1
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D7 1060
D6 1245
Debbie Wheeler
Diana Carswell
D6 1240
D6 1355
Lost
9-2
29 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D7 1065
D8 0925
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D6 1345
D7 1065
Lost
9-5
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D7 1060
D6 1235
Dyane Hosler
Krissy Macesic
D9 0705
D8 0835
Won
6-7 6-7
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Simon Hadlow
D7 1070
D10 0770
Wayne Redshaw
Krissy Macesic
D8 1360
D8 0815
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Krissy Macesic
D7 1060
D8 0805
Jan Masters
Lynda Young
D10 0525
D8 0825
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Wayne Redshaw
D7 1030
D8 1325
Fred Burwell
Jan Masters
D7 1675
D10 0545
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D7 1000
D6 1200
Tessa McDougall
Helen Greensill
D6 1210
D8 0905
Won
9-5
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D7 1000
D6 1260
Gill Hurley
Helen Greensill
D7 1170
D8 0860
Lost
9-4
15 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D7 1000
D8 0910
Del Mills
Helen Greensill
D6 1245
D8 0830
Lost
9-7
05 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1015
D8 0800
Jill Davis
Rachel Hogg
D8 0890
D10 0460
Lost
3-6 6-2 10-8
05 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Peter McNeice
D7 1025
D9 1190
Marty Crafar
Jill Davis
D7 1620
D8 0870
Lost
6-3 6-1
01 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D7 1030
D8 0915
Julie Marshall
Sharon Beckett
D6 1220
D7 1150
Lost
9-4
01 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D7 1040
D7 1005
Talia Kowalewski
Sharon Beckett
D6 1300
D7 1130
Lost
9-4
01 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D7 1050
D8 0835
Sharon Beckett
Rachel Adams
D7 1110
D7 1090
Lost
9-4
18 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D7 1030
D6 1215
Jackie Honeyfield
Margaret Dravitski
D7 1100
D9 0790
Won
9-8
18 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0985
D7 1105
Cecilia Gawler
Margaret Dravitski
D5 1540
D8 0815
Won
9-4
18 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D8 0955
D9 0730
Margaret Dravitski
Gaylene Chadwick
D8 0835
D8 0840
Won
9-2
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mike Healion
D8 0880
D10 0725
Matt Cooper
Lorraine Jones
D7 1510
D7 1155
Won
11-7
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mike Healion
D8 0880
D10 0725
Geoff Hobson
Jan Tyson
D8 1245
D6 1225
Lost
11-8
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mike Healion
D8 0805
D10 0650
Phil O'Conner
Pam Wray
D8 1200
D8 0870
Won
11-8
15 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Dyane Hosler
D8 0825
D9 0610
Pauline Hampton
Janice Husband
D9 0630
D8 0810
Lost
11-8
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Dyane Hosler
D8 0845
D9 0630
Lorraine Smith
Rachel Thomas
D9 0710
D9 0605
Lost
11-6
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Dyane Hosler
D8 0870
D9 0655
Ann Fleming
Jan Masters
D9 0655
D9 0600
Lost
11-6
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0850
D8 0905
Sharon Harris
Barbara Dallison
D8 0830
D10 0575
Won
9-6
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0875
D7 1170
Liz Cook
Barbara Dallison
D7 1160
D10 0530
Lost
9-4
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D8 0905
D9 0750
Barbara Dallison
Val Nicholas
D10 0470
D9 0685
Lost
9-8(5)
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Krissy Macesic
D8 0875
D9 0665
Pam Wray
Rachel Thomas
D8 0875
D10 0595
Won
2-6 2-6
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D8 0900
D6 1805
Kerry Dwyer
Pam Wray
D7 1515
D8 0830
Lost
6-2 0-6 10-6
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0870
D7 1110
Cecilia Gawler
Susan Grayling
D5 1540
D9 0625
Won
9-4
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0840
D8 0830
Jackie Honeyfield
Susan Grayling
D7 1030
D9 0645
Won
9-3
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0830
D6 1210
Gaylene Chadwick
Susan Grayling
D8 0830
D9 0650
Won
9-3
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0810
D7 1170
Maggie O'Brien
Steph Hall
D7 1060
D10 0565
Won
9-4
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0830
D8 0800
Sheryl Matoe
Steph Hall
D6 1280
D10 0535
Lost
9-6
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D8 0850
D9 0650
Steph Hall
Carolyn Ranford
D10 0505
D7 1035
Lost
9-1
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sean Husband
D8 0880
D9 1105
Ethan Arbuckle
Madaline Symes
D9 1015
D10 0460
Lost
9-7
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0860
D9 0705
Clare Goldsworthy
Madaline Symes
D8 0865
D10 0470
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0880
D7 1155
Roseanne Donovan
Clare White
D7 1000
D8 0870
Lost
9-8(2)
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Trudi Judd
D8 0905
D6 1465
Anne Bridges
Clare White
D6 1230
D8 0825
Lost
9-7
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D8 0935
D9 0735
Clare White
Karen Danenhauer
D9 0765
D10 0400
Lost
9-3
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tim Kuliev
D8 0930
D8 1205
Asser Rung-Hansen
Brianna Matthews
D10 0655
D9 0785
Won
9-1
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0955
D7 1140
Roseanne Donovan
Brianna Matthews
D8 0960
D9 0740
Lost
6-2 0-6 10-4
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D8 0910
D9 0770
Kristen Lourie
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1105
D8 0805
Won
9-8(4)
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0880
D7 1040
Rose Bayly
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1115
D8 0825
Won
9-6
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0850
D7 1035
Phillipa McBride
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1005
D8 0845
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy