| | | | | | | |
28 Jan 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1640 D6 1990 | Gary Baker Cheryl Baker | D7 1785 D5 1770 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Sue Nunn | D5 1640 D5 1690 | Janine Perkinson Jane Wyllie | D3 2390 D2 2830 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1640 D6 1990 | Rob Robertson Geraldene Cummins | D4 2515 D3 2260 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 10-4 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Sue Nunn | D5 1640 D5 1690 | Cathy Forrest Christine Yap | D3 2110 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1620 D6 1980 | Keith Cooke Danielle Cooke | D8 1385 D4 1830 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1615 D6 1985 | Dandelo Montalbo Donna Lendrum | D10 0810 D11 0390 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1655 D6 1995 | Matthew Finn Daniella Daniel | D8 1470 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sylvia Shipley | D5 1675 D6 1220 | Viv McCashin Clare Pepers | D5 1600 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Nunn | D5 1695 D5 1740 | Leanne Hopkins Viv McCashin | D4 1810 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Daryl Wakefield | D5 1700 D5 2125 | Marietta Duffy-Burgess Ryan Henderson | D3 2375 D6 2025 | Lost | 6:3 6:4 |
10 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Randell | D5 1720 D2 2575 | Marietta Duffy-Burgess Lisa Sosich | D3 2355 D4 2090 | Lost | 6:2 6:7 (11-9) |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D5 1720 D3 2110 | Violet Skipper Toshiko MacKinnon | D3 2360 D3 2110 | Lost | 9-7 |
17 Nov 2021 | 3 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D5 1725 D3 2115 | Sheryl Clark Marg Hart | D3 2340 D4 1910 | Lost | 9-2 |
17 Nov 2021 | 2 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D5 1765 D3 2155 | Sharon Grayling Raewyn Watson | D6 1200 D4 1885 | Lost | 9-1 |
17 Nov 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D5 1760 D3 2150 | Jan Baker Judy Larsen | D6 1310 D6 1305 | Won | 9-2 |
15 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Jamieson | D5 1735 D2 2400 | Judy Randell Andrea Wilkins | D2 2550 D4 1855 | Won | 9-7 |
15 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nikki Matheson | D5 1675 D3 2125 | Jill Gordon Andrea Wilkins | D3 2370 D4 1885 | Won | 9-5 |
15 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Smith | D5 1680 D5 1710 | Maggie Duncan Andrea Wilkins | D4 1965 D4 1875 | Lost | 9-4 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Burghardt | D5 1690 D6 1915 | Sam Bird Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D7 1630 D3 2340 | Lost | 5/7 6/4 10/8 |
12 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1720 D3 2210 | Marietta Duffy-Burgess Daniella Daniel | D3 2280 D7 1140 | Lost | 2/6 6/1 14/12 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sylvia Shipley | D5 1715 D6 1205 | Cathy Ward Caroline Beamish | D9 0610 D11 0380 | Won | 6:2 6:2 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sylvia Shipley | D5 1710 D6 1200 | Cathy Ward Philippa Asken | D9 0610 D10 0400 | Won | 6:1 6:1 |
25 Sep 2021 | S-Final | Tournament with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1650 D5 1630 | Estelle Marshall Felicity Steel | D5 1750 D3 2105 | Won | 11-6 |
25 Sep 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1650 D5 1660 | Norma Ching Stacey Skilton | D4 2030 D4 1925 | Lost | 11-4 |
25 Sep 2021 | QF | Tournament with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1650 D5 1665 | Luci Barlow Tania Martin | D2 2740 D2 2585 | Lost | 11-4 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Murray Ward | D5 1670 D5 2100 | Kalais Going Ben Drake | D3 2190 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Murray Ward | D5 1640 D6 2095 | Danielle Cooke Mark Osbourne | D4 1905 D6 1980 | Won | 6-1 3-6 1-0 (10-8) |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1640 D3 2140 | Deborah Garea Danielle Cooke | D2 2875 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Murray Ward | D5 1645 D6 2075 | Mark Fajgenbaum Sussa Bailey | D7 1525 D2 2660 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1645 D3 2140 | Sussa Bailey Cassandra Kidd | D2 2655 D2 2760 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Marshall | D5 1655 D4 2445 | Tia Tarau Teiki Sydney | D4 1950 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1655 D3 2140 | Casey Tarau Tia Tarau | D2 2995 D4 1945 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1660 D3 2155 | Kalais Going Sophie Karl | D3 2200 D4 2045 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
04 Jul 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D5 1655 D5 1725 | Turu Snr Daniel Jillian Savell | D6 1300 D6 1420 | Won | 11-7 |
04 Jul 2021 | R1 | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1625 D6 1960 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D6 2005 D5 1640 | Won | 9-8(5) |
04 Jul 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1625 D6 1930 | Mike Callard Janis Smith | D3 2735 D3 2350 | Lost | 9-2 |
04 Jul 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D5 1625 D5 1725 | Denise Jones Debbie White | D4 2070 D4 2070 | Lost | 11-2 |
04 Jul 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1625 D6 1930 | Steve Bowen Denise Jones | D4 2690 D4 2070 | Lost | 9-4 |
04 Jul 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D5 1635 D5 1735 | Andrea Wilkins Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D4 1895 D5 1740 | Lost | 11-3 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Murray Ward | D5 1635 D6 2020 | Janis Smith Richard Kidd | D3 2330 D6 1985 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
02 Jul 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1635 D4 2060 | Sussa Bailey Janis Smith | D2 2590 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Colin McLaren | D5 1635 D5 2120 | Tia Tarau Richard Samuels | D4 1940 D4 2530 | Lost | 1,6 1,6 |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1635 D4 2060 | Casey Tarau Tia Tarau | D2 2995 D4 1935 | Lost | 2,6 4,6 |
28 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1605 D6 1935 | Sandy Tritt James Eldridge | D4 2085 D8 1485 | Won | 7-3 11-10 |
28 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1575 D6 1905 | Raewyn Watson Alby Tipiwai | D4 1800 D7 1680 | Won | 11-9 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1555 D6 1885 | Tracy Bowell Bruce Irving | D8 0930 D5 2290 | Won | 11-4 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Chantal Thomas | D5 1580 D7 1090 | Viv McCashin Clare Pepers | D6 1350 D7 1060 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1575 D6 1430 | Viv McCashin Michele Hartley | D6 1350 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Hale | D5 1600 D6 1400 | Trish Baird Lin Schaeffers | D5 1575 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mariska van Heerden | D5 1625 D6 1355 | Trish Baird Melissa Hunia | D5 1530 D7 1165 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |