| | | | | | | |
28 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Dwayne Cleugh | D4 2420 D3 2795 | Andrew Craven Sven Van Touw | D2 3155 D2 3060 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-5 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D4 2415 D3 2370 | Rhys Wilcock Elena Smirnova | D6 1915 D5 1630 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Dwayne Cleugh | D4 2410 D3 2790 | Manabu Koga Michael Peterson | D7 1680 D7 1685 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Mandy Beynon | D5 2380 D3 2335 | Nick Burnie Katie Griffith | D4 2565 D2 2635 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Dwayne Cleugh | D5 2375 D3 2785 | Marc Budd Rhys Wilcock | D6 2040 D6 1915 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2355 D3 2315 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2195 D2 2425 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2340 D6 2090 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2205 D6 1840 | Won | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2335 D3 2310 | Peter Van Dijk Karen Eden | D6 1935 D4 1865 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Sansom | D5 2330 D6 2030 | Peter Van Dijk Mark Robinson | D6 1935 D9 1085 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D5 2315 D3 2100 | Geoff Nalder Denise Marshall | D5 2100 D4 1975 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2285 D7 1625 | Geoff Nalder Sam Piper | D5 2105 D6 1975 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Henry Jones | D5 2255 D9 1135 | Michael Lams Nick Dicks | D5 2275 D9 1160 | Won | 6-3 1-6 6-7 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Monopoli | D5 2255 D5 2315 | Oscar Symonds Michael Lams | D3 2980 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2250 D3 2245 | Leanne Devon Chris Bentley | D6 1270 D7 1655 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2245 D7 1615 | Chris Bentley Jasper Rahal | D7 1655 D7 1515 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2265 D3 2245 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D5 2395 D4 2085 | Lost | 6/4 1/6 7/6 |
04 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2285 D6 2005 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D5 2375 D6 2005 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2275 D7 1605 | Elliot Earp Clint Edmonds | D7 1730 D7 1575 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2265 D7 1615 | Elliot Earp Craig Welsh | D7 1735 D7 1695 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D5 2275 D3 2265 | Harry Pugh Annette Bormolini | D3 2800 D4 2005 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2275 D6 2000 | Michael Lams Harry Pugh | D5 2175 D3 2795 | Lost | 0-6, 3-6 |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Gutch | D5 2275 D7 1625 | John Skelton John Dunlop | D5 2345 D5 2210 | Lost | 6/3,7/6 |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2275 D7 1615 | John Skelton Todd McAuley | D5 2340 D4 2605 | Lost | 6/3,6/1 |
24 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rakesh Yadav | D5 2315 D7 1600 | Grant Billcliff Greg Coyne | D8 1205 D7 1760 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Curry | D5 2310 D7 1610 | Clint Edmonds Colin Harrop | D8 1495 D7 1520 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2305 D7 1610 | Clint Edmonds Luke Scott | D8 1495 D9 0930 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2315 D5 1680 | Michael Lams Annette Bormolini | D5 2165 D4 2035 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Goodman | D5 2310 D6 2010 | Ben Eggers Michael Lams | D9 1070 D5 2165 | Won | 3-6 7-5 6-7 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Loretta Hogg | D5 2300 D4 1855 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D6 1980 D5 1680 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2290 D6 1970 | Glenn Cummings Jamie Nicol | D6 1985 D6 1855 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
17 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D5 2230 D7 1540 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D5 2340 D6 1990 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
17 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kevin Sun | D5 2255 D5 2245 | Gavin Scandlyn Bill Harrington | D5 2315 D6 1810 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 7-6 |
10 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2250 D6 1870 | Rakesh Yadav Sterling Cathman | D7 1660 D7 1565 | Won | 61 64 |
10 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Molnar | D5 2245 D5 2190 | Rakesh Yadav Kenji Yamamoto | D7 1660 D6 1910 | Won | 63 63 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2285 D5 1765 | James Ehau Dallas King-Ehau | D6 1920 D9 0735 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Matthew Kidson | D5 2295 D8 1375 | Michael Lams James Ehau | D6 1985 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Jan 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tim Raateland | D5 2295 D6 1895 | Todd McAuley John Dunlop | D4 2570 D5 2260 | Lost | 6/2,6/1 |
27 Jan 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D5 2295 D6 1870 | Todd McAuley John Skelton | D4 2565 D5 2220 | Lost | 0/6,6/3,7/6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2290 D6 2045 | Rhys van Stipriaan Luiscius Andy Mahony | D8 1470 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D5 2310 D2 2400 | Dean Smith Olivia Isbey | D2 3000 D5 1645 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andreas Goetz | D5 2285 D3 2770 | Luke Taplin Dean Smith | D4 2400 D2 3000 | Won | 6-2 6-7 10-8 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2280 D6 1980 | Ben Mulligan John Gold | D8 1485 D6 1955 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
29 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2265 D6 1975 | Andrei Chevenkov Rudi Roux | D5 2330 D7 1520 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2235 D6 1945 | Dan Iuoras Jae Choi | D5 2330 D5 2285 | Won | 5-7, 5-7 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2230 D6 1865 | Cam Craig John Kitchen | D8 1475 D9 1130 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Craig McCullough | D5 2255 D7 1790 | Hans Yoo Leo Lee | D6 1820 D6 1830 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 11-9 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2235 D6 1845 | Felix Fleming Hector Fleming | D7 1675 D4 2435 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Geoff Heaton | D5 2255 D6 1970 | Darren Young Karl Stol | D5 2365 D6 2025 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Munro | D5 2260 D3 2110 | David Frank Christine Anderson | D4 2630 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D5 2265 D6 1850 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2125 D4 2465 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 14-12 |