| | | | | | | |
07 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Levi Wu | D10 0665 D11 0565 | Ben Archbold Sebastian Hsieh | D7 1585 D9 1080 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Levi Wu | D10 0655 D11 0555 | Quinn Campbell Blaine Dillon | D11 0450 D12 0250 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-6 |
17 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jack Marsden | D10 0655 D11 0310 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 1080 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Dec 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Jack Marsden | D10 0645 D11 0300 | Sam Beck Kelli Jewel | D12 0255 D12 0200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Saint | D10 0635 D10 0830 | Reuben White Dionysios Soulis | D11 0555 D11 0330 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
28 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jack Trolove | D10 0625 D11 0355 | Ben Bridle Carter Malcolm | D12 0255 D11 0310 | Won | 4/1, 4/0 |
28 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel | D10 0630 D10 0600 | Tom Hang Do Anthony Kemple | D9 0915 D10 0860 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel | D10 0640 D10 0600 | Sherwyn D'Souza Ken Joe | D9 0930 D11 0525 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel |
| Ben Musker Damon Sue |
| Lost | Default |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Saint | D10 0650 D10 0805 | Ethan Pryor Gethyn Healy | D10 0730 D9 0925 | Lost | 3/5 1/4 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel | D10 0650 D10 0600 | Gaurav Dhar Wayne Thompson | D9 0970 D8 1345 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Joshua Grant | D10 0690 D11 0345 | Daniel Shue Ned Gilligan | D12 0195 D12 0195 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel | D10 0670 D11 0550 | Zachary Beauchamp Nikola Momcilovic | D11 0580 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel | D10 0665 D11 0545 | Zebedee Gee Mikko Leonhardt | D12 0140 D12 0125 | Won | 4-1, 4-1 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel | D10 0620 D11 0500 | Leighton Jones Chinmay Madhusudhan | D10 0780 D10 0735 | Won | 5-5, 7-5, 11-9 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Jack Trolove | D10 0600 D12 0285 | Thomas Kerr Chris Kleingeld | D11 0525 D12 0000 | Won | 1-4 4-1 10-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Jack Trolove | D10 0600 D12 0295 | Kopa Manahi Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0435 D10 0810 | Lost | 5-3 5-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Jack Trolove | D10 0600 D11 0315 | Archer Jones Jae Lallu | D12 0095 D9 0945 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-7 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D10 0605 D8 1210 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D9 0965 D8 1210 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Yuvraj Kaintel | D11 0575 D11 0470 | Dionysios Soulis Reuben White | D11 0425 D11 0580 | Won | 4/2 2/4 6/7 (3/10) |
14 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Conor Allison | D11 0570 D11 0500 | Wilson Mareikura Tuta Ned Gilligan | D12 0205 D12 0205 | Won | 5/4 (7/2) 4/1 |
07 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Riley Allison | D11 0540 D11 0505 | Max Mitchell Jack Warrior | D11 0585 D11 0425 | Won | 4-2, 5-4 (8-6) |
28 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Jones | D11 0560 D10 0600 | Aston Ash Kaiyu Gurney | D9 0950 D11 0400 | Lost | 1-4 1-4 |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Conor Allison | D11 0500 D11 0385 | Arhaant Anand Fenn Restieaux | D10 0785 D11 0510 | Won | 4/2 4/1 |
07 Feb 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jack Simonlehner | D11 0520 D11 0340 | Jack Anderson Enzo Fuller | D11 0350 D11 0420 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 [11-9] |
07 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jack Simonlehner | D11 0520 D11 0340 | George Blundell William Orsborn | D10 0720 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jack Simonlehner | D11 0510 D11 0330 | Harry Reed Franklin Wellington | D12 0140 D12 0175 | Won | 7-6(4) 6-1 |
31 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Harry Bealing | D11 0490 D11 0520 | Sam Simonlehner Jack Simonlehner | D11 0345 D11 0340 | Won | 0/4 1/4 |
22 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D11 0495 D10 0665 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D9 0945 D10 0725 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D11 0500 D10 0670 | Connor Edmonds Elijah O'Donnell | D9 1065 D10 0625 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D11 0480 D10 0650 | Archie Clark Nicholas Rayner | D12 0105 D10 0680 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0510 D9 1160 | Noa Milburn Justin-Li Moroney | D9 0980 D12 0225 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
09 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0490 D9 1140 | Finn Almog Mathew Campbell | D11 0445 D10 0840 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0485 D9 1135 | Hugo Buitenhek Ray Xu | D11 0310 D10 0680 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
08 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0465 D9 1115 | Noa Milburn Justin-Li Moroney | D9 0970 D12 0215 | Won | 7-5 3-6 [10-6] |
08 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0435 D9 1085 | Mathew Campbell George Kotepong | D10 0860 D10 0675 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0430 D9 1080 | Haruya Higuchi Kaito Lamond | D11 0365 D11 0405 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
06 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0450 D9 1100 | Mathew Campbell Hector Hewins | D10 0795 D10 0630 | Lost | 4-2 5-3 |
06 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D11 0420 D9 1070 | Sam Hunger Max Porter | D10 0605 D10 0720 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kirill Voynovsky | D11 0390 D11 0410 | Ben Birkett Aidan Danusantoso | D11 0485 D11 0365 | Won | 6-7, 6-2, 8-10 |
06 Dec 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Lucy Kemp | D11 0370 D11 0310 | Gautam Sharma Lucy Robinson | D12 0250 D12 0145 | Won | 9-6 |
06 Dec 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Harry Bealing | D11 0340 D11 0500 | Jacob Andrews Gautam Sharma | D10 0740 D12 0270 | Won | 9-1 |
29 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Conor Allison | D11 0310 D11 0330 | Vincent Ball-La Hood Daniel Shue | D11 0495 D12 0140 | Won | 4/2 4/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kirill Voynovsky | D11 0315 D11 0425 | Duncan Ah Young Adam Roddick | D10 0700 D11 0545 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Eric Yuan | D11 0320 D12 0275 | Matthew Allen Charlie Warrior | D10 0635 D11 0380 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kirill Voynovsky | D11 0325 D11 0430 | Vincent Luo James Brownlie | D10 0670 D11 0520 | Lost | 0-6 7-6 11-9 |
15 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Jones | D11 0345 D11 0480 | Gethyn Healy Robbie Fear | D10 0640 D11 0320 | Lost | 4-0, 5-4 |
08 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Riley Allison | D11 0365 D11 0430 | Tim Williams Oliver Gardner | D11 0430 D11 0555 | Lost | 3/5 5/4 (10/7) |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Harry Bealing | D11 0335 D11 0450 | Samuel Goldsworthy Billy Martin | D11 0385 D11 0400 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Riley Allison | D11 0355 D11 0450 | Dionysios Soulis Reuben White | D12 0285 D11 0440 | Lost | 4-1 0-4 10-12 |