Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Freya Wingate
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGFW
TP Member ID :
96009
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0765
Singles
: S9 0690
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D9 0625
D8 0825
Charlie Byers
Leah Patuwairua
D6 1450
D9 0755
Lost
4-0 4-0
18 Jul 2021
6
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0595
D10 0525
Imogen O'Rourke
Amy Mataia
D10 0530
D10 0520
Won
7-6,4-6,9-11
04 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0595
D10 0515
Karen Purdie
Juliet Hislop
D4 1975
D2 2420
Lost
6/2 6/4
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D10 0590
D8 0820
Abby Jaques
Chloe Thomsen
D11 0235
D10 0445
Won
6-2 6-3
29 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D10 0580
D8 0810
Lia Cho
Tashya Wijesinha
D10 0425
D10 0555
Won
7-5 6-2
11 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0590
D10 0480
Audrey Huang
Helen Gu
D9 0700
D9 0600
Lost
9-6
21 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0560
D10 0460
Louise O'Rourke
Fiona He
D9 0650
D11 0285
Won
9-3
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0555
D10 0455
Rachel Green
Rebekah Hall
D12 0025
D11 0275
Won
9-2
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
with
Jasmine Gulanes
D10 0555
D11 0380
Laury Poullin
Michele O'Brien
D10 0590
D8 0955
Lost
5-7, 3-6
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0555
D11 0380
Daniela Fernandez
Shernett Gayle
D6 1280
D7 1155
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Nancy Wu
D10 0575
D10 0500
Helen Gu
Audrey Huang
D10 0540
D9 0640
Lost
9-3
22 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Frankie Wingate
D10 0555
D8 0850
Jarrah Prentice
Emma Shand
D10 0545
D10 0535
Won
6-0 6-1
22 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Frankie Wingate
D10 0560
D8 0855
Eden Carter
Ella Sowman
D7 1035
D8 0880
Lost
6-7 6-4 [10-4]
22 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Frankie Wingate
D10 0550
D8 0845
Jemimah O'Donnell
Lilly Walkenhorst
D10 0595
D11 0315
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Elise Segedin
D10 0530
D9 0660
Una Misic
Eva Paton
D10 0570
D11 0265
Won
4-9
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0525
D11 0375
Anika Lithgow
Millie Tuck
D12 0110
D12 0105
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0495
D11 0345
Helen Zhu
Isla Morison
D9 0600
D11 0200
Won
6-0,6-2
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nancy Wu
D10 0465
D10 0400
Isobel Tuttle
Nina Holbrook
D10 0430
D10 0535
Won
9-5
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0455
D11 0275
Amelia Irwin
Amita Ram
D12 0030
D12 0130
Won
1-9
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Caitlin Austin
D10 0450
D10 0425
Tyla Campbell
Chloe Percy-Brown
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
1-9
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Klara Kudoic
D10 0470
D11 0385
Heidi Hislop
Jodie Macmillan
D10 0555
D12 0190
Lost
7-5, 6-2
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ally Chu
D10 0490
D10 0580
Jessie Chen
Helen Gu
D8 0940
D11 0275
Lost
9-5
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Claudia Nicholls
D10 0460
D10 0405
Kate Fitzgerald
Emily Mitchell
D10 0450
D11 0245
Won
8-9
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jasmine Gulanes
D10 0440
D11 0360
Rosa Dewhurst
Lara Vettor
D11 0370
D12 0180
Won
6-4,6-2
09 Oct 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0460
D11 0275
Isabella Pua
Jacynta Rakete
D10 0415
D11 0310
Lost
7-6(5) 7-5
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0465
D11 0280
Amy Mataia
Amelia Waters
D10 0450
D9 0750
Lost
3-6 7-5 11-9
13 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0485
D11 0300
Isabella Pua
Jacynta Rakete
D11 0385
D11 0285
Lost
6-4 7-6(5)
11 Jul 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0410
D11 0225
Gaylene Campbell
Linda Moore-Carter
D10 0580
D9 0675
Won
6-2 6-3
11 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0410
D11 0225
Myrna Hyde
Rowena Nelson
D6 1430
D6 1320
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0430
D11 0245
Lily Hall
Yasmina Samy
D11 0200
D10 0415
Lost
6-3 6-3
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0410
D11 0225
Gabrielle Gu
Prianka Patel
D12 0190
D11 0210
Won
5-9
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0430
D11 0245
Regsyne Ruahe
River-Blue Karena
D11 0345
D12 0155
Lost
9-4
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D10 0420
D11 0235
Teio Shone
Abbey Kane
D12 0120
D12 0025
Won
9-0
01 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0390
D11 0215
Poppy Tingey
Isla Smith
D12 0150
D11 0260
Won
9-4
24 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0360
D12 0185
Regsyne Ruahe
Marri-Anne Thompson
D11 0380
D12 0195
Won
1-9
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0370
D12 0195
Grace Funnell
Sarah Braid
D10 0450
D10 0415
Lost
9-8
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0340
D12 0165
Dorea Morina
Rashmi Muralidhar
D11 0300
D11 0205
Won
9-3
10 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0345
D12 0170
Nina Holbrook
Amelia Waters
D10 0490
D10 0475
Lost
5-9
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0315
D12 0140
Tamsin Holmes
Charlotte Hulme
D11 0200
D10 0405
Won
3-9
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0285
D12 0110
Nia Turner
Isabella Yuang
D11 0200
D12 0000
Won
2-9
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0265
D12 0090
Olivia Wilson
Gabriella Fenwick
D12 0000
D12 0095
Won
9-2
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0220
D12 0045
Talia Williamson
Kiri Littlejohn
D11 0245
D11 0255
Won
9-4
08 Oct 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0200
D12 0025
Sylvana Grbin
Poppe Hunt
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
07 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0205
D12 0030
Jasmine Chai
Ashley Pauling
D10 0475
D11 0205
Lost
6-1 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 315
18 Apr 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Eva Sfakakis
D11 0315
D12 0130
Katie Oliver
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0905
D10 0685
Lost
6-0 6-0
16 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Eva Sfakakis
D11 0315
D12 0130
Ella Bardin
Bella Foster
D11 0425
D10 0600
Lost
7-5 6-2
10 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Nancy Wu
D11 0315
D11 0300
Hannah MacDonald
Bianca Young-Smith
D11 0405
D11 0405
Lost
9-6
24 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Huang
Ruby Wright
Iva Mihaylov
Won
Default
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Frankie Wingate
D11 0365
D11 0440
Briana Clatworthy
Grace Bridgeman
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost*
8/9
24 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Frankie Wingate
D11 0360
D11 0305
Maisie Cavanagh
Maddison Pooley
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
2-9
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy