| | | | | | | |
23 Mar 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Petra Blow | D10 0585 D9 0600 | Tom Hamill Ryan Heiberg | D10 0680 D11 0465 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-5 |
16 Mar 2024 | 4 | Interclub with Petra Blow | D10 0565 D10 0580 | Jack van Rooyen Ollie Joyce | D11 0345 D11 0510 | Won | 7-6(6) 2-6 11-9 |
02 Mar 2024 | 2 | Interclub with Petra Blow | D10 0555 D10 0570 | Marthinus van Zyl Corey Josephs | D11 0410 D12 0165 | Won | 6-7 6-2 10-8 |
01 Mar 2024 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Usher | D10 0480 D10 0695 | Jackson Currie Georgia Bartlam | D4 2405 D10 0400 | Won | 7-5 3-6 10-6 |
01 Mar 2024 | 4 | Interclub with Hope Black | D10 0450 D10 0505 | Emily Merrill Georgia Bartlam | D11 0355 D10 0420 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Feb 2024 | 2 | Team Event with Kaylin Van Heerden | D10 0420 D11 0290 | Isabella Wang Judy Zhang | D10 0585 D11 0210 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Feb 2024 | 3 | Team Event with Kaylin Van Heerden | D10 0410 D11 0280 | Taya Douglas-Kingi Annabelle Ratana Plunket | D11 0235 D12 0000 | Won | 7-6(3) 6-1 |
17 Feb 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Hope Black | D10 0430 D11 0375 | Laura Ruegg Pilar Valdazo | D10 0455 D12 0170 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 10-6 |
10 Dec 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Petra Blow | D10 0420 D10 0560 | Scarlett Minshall Lucy Pennington | D11 0330 D12 0160 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Dec 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Petra Blow | D11 0390 D10 0530 | Jennifer Lee Skylar Petri | D10 0560 D10 0525 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
10 Dec 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Petra Blow | D11 0370 D10 0510 | Hope Black Chelsea Olesen | D11 0335 D11 0205 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-4 |
09 Dec 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Petra Blow | D11 0350 D10 0490 | Joshua Kim Corey Josephs | D11 0400 D12 0175 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
02 Dec 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Petra Blow | D11 0375 D10 0515 | Jem Dougal Ella Coley | D11 0450 D11 0215 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-6 |
05 Nov 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Charlee Lundon | D11 0365 D10 0480 | Emma Stokes Maia Mills | D11 0255 D12 0145 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-6 |
04 Nov 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Isla Ferns | D11 0335 D11 0200 | Massi Elefthenou Ethan Rowan | D12 0225 D11 0300 | Won | |
28 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Petra Blow | D11 0315 D10 0505 | Lucy Pennington Scarlett Minshall | D12 0150 D11 0290 | Won | 4-0 1-4 10-5 |
16 Oct 2023 | Final | Tournament with Charlee Lundon | D11 0295 D10 0415 | Elizabeth Haworth Joshika Somarouthu | D12 0115 D11 0340 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
07 May 2023 | 3/4 | Tournament with Michael Mantua | D11 0290 D2 3000 | Ryan Crawford Emma Thomas-Byrom | D7 1500 D11 0355 | Won | 4-3(5) 2-4 7-5 |
07 May 2023 | 3/4 | Tournament with Lynette Johnston | D11 0285 D5 1505 | Sharon Nelson Emma Thomas-Byrom | D9 0750 D11 0355 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
06 May 2023 | SF | Tournament with Michael Mantua | D11 0285 D2 3010 | Michael Truter Breanne Johnson | D2 3145 D4 1855 | Lost | 4-3(2) 4-2 |
06 May 2023 | QF | Tournament with Michael Mantua | D11 0280 D2 3005 | Dan Barrett Sharon Nelson | D7 1685 D9 0750 | Won | 4-2 3-4(4) 5-1 |
20 Jan 2023 | 1 | Box League with Carlos Garcia | D11 0310 D9 1120 | James Fong-Leat Max Fong-Leat | D10 0735 D12 0235 | Lost | |
14 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nuve Nai | D11 0335 D7 1545 | Joshua Stening Max Stening | D10 0795 D10 0875 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
04 Dec 2022 | Final | Tournament with Joshika Somarouthu | D11 0315 D12 0135 | Elizabeth Haworth Catherine Tegmann | D12 0110 D12 0120 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nuve Nai | D11 0285 D7 1515 | James Fong-Leat Sharon Nelson | D10 0755 D8 0965 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Prodger | D11 0240 D10 0600 | Annie Kriletich Abby McCort | D10 0520 D10 0580 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nuve Nai | D11 0260 D7 1530 | Joshua Stening Max Stening | D10 0770 D10 0825 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
12 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nuve Nai | D11 0230 D7 1500 | James Fong-Leat Sharon Nelson | D10 0785 D8 0990 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nuve Nai | D11 0270 D7 1525 | Leif Cornu Kapish Kumar | D11 0445 D11 0595 | Lost | 6-2,3-6, 10-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nuve Nai | D11 0265 D7 1520 | Hugo Simson Sebastian Simson | D11 0300 D11 0350 | Won | 6-2 7-6(6) |
30 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Charlee Lundon | D11 0255 D11 0240 | Amy Kirkham Alaina Smith | D12 0040 D12 0050 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Charlee Lundon | D11 0245 D11 0230 | Katherine Bagley Nuku Matthews | D12 0010 D12 0000 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 May 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Nelson | D11 0265 D6 1205 | Stephen Booker Simon Hendl | D10 0655 D10 0700 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nanje Welman |
| Rosie Migounoff Lucy Farrell |
| Won | Default |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nanje Welman | D11 0235 D9 0610 | James Fong-Leat Zach Nelson | D10 0885 D12 0085 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nanje Welman | D11 0205 D10 0580 | Jack Muir Kapish Kumar | D11 0355 D11 0540 | Won | 6-3; 6-7(2); 10-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nanje Welman | D11 0225 D9 0600 | Braedyn Northcott Daniel Nielsen | D11 0465 D11 0350 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
05 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Charlee Lundon | D11 0215 D11 0230 | Rainie Huang Gemma Wescott | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Leah Yozu | D11 0220 D12 0190 | Charlotte Crotty Isobel Tuttle | D10 0425 D10 0535 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 10-6 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Leah Yozu | D11 0200 D12 0170 | Nancy Guo Nikita Rakete | D12 0060 D12 0000 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Connor Beloe | D11 0220 D12 0145 | Annaleah Beloe Leif Cornu | D12 0170 D12 0290 | Lost | 7-6(4) 6-2 |
28 Feb 2021 | Final | Tournament with Charlee Lundon | D12 0190 D12 0105 | Peyton Cruickshank Poppy Kaire | D12 0000 D12 0145 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Max Fong-Leat | D11 0210 D12 0085 | Scott Thompson Kate Shaw | D12 0130 D12 0075 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Max Fong-Leat | D11 0215 D12 0090 | Jack Anderson Monty Sayer | D11 0395 D11 0315 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Max Fong-Leat | D11 0220 D12 0095 | Kapish Kumar Quinn Ainsley | D11 0525 D12 0245 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Max Fong-Leat | D11 0230 D12 0105 | Kapish Kumar Myka Newman | D11 0495 D12 0060 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Max Fong-Leat | D11 0200 D12 0075 | Zoe Marriner Annaleah Beloe | D12 0060 D12 0155 | Won | 7-6[4],6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Max Fong-Leat | D11 0215 D12 0100 | Scott Thompson Kate Shaw | D12 0085 D12 0030 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 7-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Max Fong-Leat | D11 0225 D12 0110 | Jack Anderson Monty Sayer | D11 0345 D12 0245 | Lost | 2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Nielsen | D11 0245 D11 0300 | Annie Kriletich Jack Muir | D11 0355 D12 0275 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |