| | | | | | | |
16 Mar 2024 | 6 | Interclub with Keegan O'Reilly | D4 2420 D7 1710 | Chan Min Eddie Biss | D4 2570 D4 2655 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Keegan O'Reilly | D4 2420 D7 1705 | Francisco Mendieta Elliot Le Petit | D2 3290 D3 2955 | Lost | 63 75 |
24 Feb 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Max Flanagan | D5 2380 D7 1760 | Mike Clapshaw Andre Wagenaar | D2 3190 D3 2790 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Keegan O'Reilly | D5 2380 D7 1650 | Ryan Eggers Carlos Reid | D2 3085 D4 2490 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-4 |
22 Jan 2024 | R32 | Tournament with Aryav Bhawan | D4 2400 D5 2195 | Chan Min Nehal Naidoo | D4 2445 D5 2335 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 [10-8] |
08 Jan 2024 | R32 | Tournament with Luca Bland | D4 2405 D6 1820 | Chan Min Nehal Naidoo | D4 2425 D5 2315 | Lost | 0-6 6-2 [10-8] |
10 Dec 2023 | Final | Tournament with Luca Bland | D4 2425 D6 1840 | Cody Atkinson Dan Milburn | D7 1750 D5 2355 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Dec 2023 | SF | Tournament with Luca Bland | D4 2415 D6 1830 | Joshua Gilbert Noa Milburn | D6 1945 D7 1780 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Dec 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D4 2455 D6 2030 | Ricky Kotepong Finn Willman | D5 2335 D8 1270 | Lost | 7-6(7) 6-2 |
04 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Keegan O'Reilly | D4 2455 D7 1620 | Daniel Brown Matthew Finn | D2 3435 D5 2255 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-4 |
29 Oct 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D4 2415 D7 1790 | Aaron Hicks Trent Brierley | D3 2905 D5 2205 | Won | 0-6 7-5 11-9 |
27 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D5 2375 D7 1750 | Terry Lee Bailey Sutton | D2 3000 D2 3385 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Oct 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D5 2375 D7 1750 | Sam McKay Richard Nieper | D5 2300 D4 2585 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Sep 2023 | SF | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2375 D7 1750 | Jonty Giesen Kai Milburn | D3 2850 D4 2640 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Sep 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2365 D7 1740 | Ben Archbold Harry Bassett | D6 2040 D7 1610 | Won | 6-0 3-6 [10-1] |
28 Sep 2023 | R32 | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2290 D7 1665 | Eddie Biss Dominik Wijntjes | D4 2530 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4 6-7(7) [12-10] |
22 Sep 2023 | QF | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2290 D7 1665 | Kevin Li Diego Quispe-Kim | D6 1955 D3 2945 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Sep 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D5 2270 D7 1645 | Nicholas Curin Ben Stephens | D6 2015 D7 1640 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-5 |
02 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D5 2195 D7 1570 | James Corfield Rory Cunliffe | D2 3290 D3 2920 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
25 Aug 2023 | SF | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2200 D7 1575 | Aryav Bhawan Jack Hansen-Ratter | D5 2185 D5 2145 | Lost | 7-6(6) 2-6 10-5 |
24 Aug 2023 | QF | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2125 D7 1500 | Matthew Finn Ricky Kotepong | D5 2270 D5 2270 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Jul 2023 | Final | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2105 D8 1450 | Flynn McGregor Thando Thebe | D7 1705 D7 1590 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jul 2023 | SF | Tournament with Luca Bland | D5 2100 D8 1445 | Thennet de Koster Michael Yang | D8 1460 D8 1300 | Won | 6-2 7-6(4) |
14 Jul 2023 | QF | Tournament with Luca Bland |
| Matthew Lang Ben Stephens |
| Won | Default |
05 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Luca Bland | D6 2080 D8 1425 | Santiago Gonzalez Sebastian Hsieh | D6 2040 D8 1225 | Won | 7-6(4) 2-6 [10-7] |
05 Jul 2023 | R5 | Tournament with Luca Bland | D6 2075 D8 1420 | Matthew Bertram Zac Donaldson | D10 0875 D10 0705 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Apr 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Kevin Li | D6 2070 D6 1930 | Ben Anderson Dan Milburn | D8 1275 D5 2100 | Won | 3-5 4-1 [10-5] |
22 Apr 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Kevin Li | D6 2065 D6 1925 | Flynn McGregor Ben Stephens | D7 1670 D7 1630 | Won | 6-2 5-7 [14-12] |
21 Apr 2023 | RR4 | Tournament with Kevin Li | D6 2065 D6 1925 | Aryav Bhawan Jonty Giesen | D5 2155 D3 2830 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
20 Apr 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Kevin Li | D6 2035 D6 1895 | Emilio Gonzaga Jack Hansen-Ratter | D6 2095 D6 2000 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
20 Apr 2023 | RR5 | Tournament with Aaditya Lal | D6 2035 D7 1735 | Chan Min Nehal Naidoo | D5 2350 D5 2100 | Lost | 5-3 4-2 |
17 Apr 2023 | Final | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D6 2005 D6 1905 | Connor Edmonds Jack Hansen-Ratter | D6 2070 D6 2020 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
17 Apr 2023 | SF | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D6 1945 D6 1845 | Ricky Kotepong Dan Milburn | D5 2250 D5 2110 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-5 |
16 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D6 1940 D6 1840 | Isaac Boomer Louis de Lautour | D8 1200 D7 1700 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Tim Healey | D6 1880 D6 1855 | Ben Stephens Peter Hunter | D7 1585 D4 2650 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-7 |
30 Mar 2023 | Final | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1870 D8 1380 | Jeremy Guy George Lyons | D9 1150 D7 1555 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Mar 2023 | SF | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1850 D8 1360 | William Day William Orsborn | D7 1605 D8 1290 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
28 Mar 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1860 D8 1370 | Jack McGregor Thando Thebe | D6 2000 D7 1555 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1855 D8 1365 | Quinn Hall Ollie Kerr | D9 1035 D8 1405 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Tim Healey | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Nevin Chan Luke Gibbons | D7 1550 D8 1310 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-2 |
15 Mar 2023 | 6 | Team Event with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D6 1830 D8 1345 | Matthew Lang Min-Seo Bang | D6 1875 D9 0950 | Won | 2-4, 4-1, 10-4 |
12 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D6 1800 D8 1360 | Yash Morriswala Luke Eagles-Smith | D6 2010 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
08 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1795 D8 1340 | Matias Young Alex Young | D10 0610 D10 0605 | Won | 5-3, 4-1 |
05 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D7 1790 D8 1330 | Ridley Huang Jake Foster | D9 1045 D10 0890 | Won | 4-1, 4-2 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Tim Healey | D7 1770 D6 1830 | Josh Hofmann Ollie Crawford | D6 1855 D8 1435 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D7 1790 D8 1345 | Zachariah Wu Nevin Chan | D7 1505 D8 1485 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 |
22 Feb 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1785 D8 1355 | Alex Rose Zac Donaldson | D10 0615 D10 0620 | Won | 4-1, 4-1 |
19 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D7 1780 D8 1340 | Keegan O'Reilly Sebastian Hsieh | D8 1230 D9 1075 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
15 Feb 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1775 D8 1315 | Sebastian Poole William Drain | D10 0835 D10 0860 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
12 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Luca Bland | D7 1770 D8 1260 | Saqib Mahmood Pranav Kumar | D9 0980 D10 0755 | Won | 4-2, 4-0 |