Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craigie McCulloch
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Greenhithe
Player Code :
NHGHC5M
TP Member ID :
11826
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2765
Singles
: S5 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 2860
D4 2085
Anet Tarabova
Hana Ruzickova
D2 2430
D3 2205
Lost
6-4, 7-5
25 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Christopher Dunne
D2 2855
D8 1245
Gavin Hughes
Chris Davies
D5 2205
D6 1290
Won
9-7
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Christopher Dunne
D2 2855
D8 1245
Rob Robertson
Susie Strachan
D3 2735
D3 2145
Lost
9-3
25 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Christopher Dunne
D2 2855
D8 1245
Phil Sim
Pip Ravel
D4 2675
D3 2125
Lost
9-0
25 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Christopher Dunne
D2 2865
D8 1255
Gene Armstrong
Debbie Carter
D5 2130
D3 2240
Lost
9-4
24 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Vicky Wild
D2 2855
D2 2795
Paula Stubbing
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2495
D2 2600
Won
6-3 6-3
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Vicky Wild
D2 2850
D2 2790
Michelle Becker
Violet Skipper
D4 1910
D4 1990
Won
6-1 6-1
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Vicky Wild
D2 2845
D2 2785
Christine Beattie
Toshiko MacKinnon
D4 1935
D4 1930
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kareem Ismail
D2 2840
D8 1235
John Wallace
Nadia Shepherd
D6 1975
D6 1275
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Laura Pattie
D2 2825
D4 1805
Ritsuko Fukumi
Ryoko Knight
D3 2180
D4 2090
Won
7-6 6-3
14 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2820
D2 2475
Lucy Xu
Rosie Bird
D7 1075
D4 1820
Won
6-1 7-5
10 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 2815
D2 3165
Stuart Clark
Vanesa Cutfield
D3 2750
D5 1550
Won
6-7 6-3 7-6 (2)
10 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 2810
D2 2800
Jade Lewis
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2925
D5 1550
Won
7-5 6-3
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kareem Ismail
D2 2840
D8 1265
Anthony Schomaker
Kirsten Tighe
D7 1785
D4 1885
Lost
4-6, 6-3, 10-4
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Laura Pattie
D2 2825
D5 1795
Debbie McCarthy
Kirsten Tighe
D3 2380
D4 1895
Won
2-6,5-7
30 Sep 2020
2
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2820
D2 2465
Laura Isbey
Hayley Phelan
D3 2135
D8 0860
Won
6-1,6-4
16 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2815
D2 2460
Celine Schneider
Nicole Jackson
D6 1490
D4 2015
Won
6-1 6-3
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sasha Situe
D2 2775
D6 1275
Katie Griffith
Paula Stubbing
D2 2475
D2 2470
Won
6-2 6-3
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D2 2805
D4 2075
Sarah Weekley
Taylor Brown
D3 2315
D3 2105
Lost
6-0,6-0
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 2830
D3 2175
Briar Preston
Carolann Delaunay
D2 2805
D4 1875
Lost
6-3 6-2
19 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2825
D2 2465
Anna Marsden
Sara Marsden
D4 1940
D8 0990
Won
6-0 6-3
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Sasha Situe
D2 2820
D6 1270
Isabelle Coman
Emma Anderson
D5 1635
D6 1400
Won
6-1,6-3
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D2 2860
D3 2140
Miranda Yuan
Emma Jane Barclay
D3 2310
D6 1455
Lost
6-2 6-4
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 2850
D2 3175
Liz Bailey
Paul Cooper
D2 2400
D2 3055
Won
6-4 6-4
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2845
D2 2505
Liz Bailey
Kirsten Dickison
D2 2400
D3 2135
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D2 2885
D3 2180
Kristina Bogomazova
Lilia Jerry
D6 1295
D8 0940
Lost
6-4 0-6 (10-4)
05 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2925
D2 2545
Eliza Clamor
Mika Deane
D3 2340
D2 2480
Lost
6-4 6-4
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Akshatha Ananth
D2 2920
D6 1310
Clare Findlay
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D7 1105
D10 0525
Won
6-2,6-1
28 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2900
D2 2520
Clair Connor
Casey Tarau
D2 2550
D2 2950
Won
7-5 6-0
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2895
D2 2515
Tania Martin
Violet Skipper
D2 2405
D4 1925
Won
4-6 6-4 6-4
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2920
D2 2540
Jacqui Anderson
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 2750
D2 2425
Lost
6-2 6-2
11 Jan 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
D2 2900
D6 1895
Zachary Wills
Tessa Galvin
D3 2780
D3 2150
Won
6-3 6-3
11 Jan 2020
4
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2895
D2 2535
Tessa Galvin
Nikki Warren
D3 2150
D3 2110
Won
7-5 6-4
11 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sasha Addis
D2 2890
D3 2130
Eleanor Koningham
Ella O'Malley
D3 2200
D8 0905
Won
6-1 6-3
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Shara Quin
D2 2885
D9 0625
Claudia Sowter
Patience Davis
D4 1800
D8 0870
Won
6/3, 6/1
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2880
D2 2540
Jacqui Anderson
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2720
D5 1630
Won
6-2 7-6
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D2 2875
D2 3465
Amily Suga
Dean Moore
D4 2050
D2 3500
Won
6-2 6-3
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2870
D2 2570
Amily Suga
Ally Kim
D4 2050
D3 2140
Won
7-5 6-3
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 2865
D3 2165
Nicole Lees
Ariana Hunt
D5 1585
D9 0600
Won
6-1 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3469
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Annabelle Loutit
D2 3419
D8 1230
Lauren O'Malley
Jessica Hunter
D4 2400
D6 1805
Won*
6-2 7-6
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nicolai Justice
D2 3469
D3 2840
Ryan Daniels
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2700
D3 2750
Lost*
6-4 6-0
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 3464
D2 3374
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2700
D3 2750
Won
6-2 7-5
18 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 3459
D3 2750
Jessica Wong
Nicole Wu
D8 1420
D5 2115
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sasha Situe
D2 3454
D7 1575
Laumanu Teu
Kendra Paea
D5 2100
D6 1965
Won
7-6 5-7 9-11
25 Aug 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3454
D4 2535
Ken McIntyre
Cassandra Kidd
D3 2705
D2 3434
Lost
11-8
25 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3449
D4 2530
Quentin Maisey
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 2280
D3 2885
Won
11-5
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
James Wilce
D2 3449
D4 2530
Philip Meyer
Laura Richardson
D3 2880
D2 3499
Lost
11-8
24 Aug 2019
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Lou Reid
D2 3499
D4 2600
Jane Miskell
Anne Volmuller
D5 2200
D3 2885
Lost*
11-5
24 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Lou Reid
D2 3499
D4 2600
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 3275
D2 3089
Lost
11-7
24 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lou Reid
D2 3499
D4 2600
Laura Richardson
Casey Tarau
D2 3499
D2 3499
Lost
11-1
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy