Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jake Naylor
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHJ4N
TP Member ID :
50325
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2445
Singles
: S2 3065
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2420
D6 2020
Jaden Grinter
Tom Bevan
D2 3065
D6 1895
Lost
6/2 7/6
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2460
D3 2840
Reece Falck
Lev Gorb
D2 3015
D7 1600
Lost
6-4 6-4
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2450
D3 2830
Kevin Fu
Nant Prachuabmoh
D5 2390
D5 2385
Won
7-5 7-6(2)
03 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2460
D3 2840
Nick Beamish
Anton Shepp
D4 2630
D3 2875
Lost
7-5 6-4
02 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2450
D3 2830
Jack Loutit
James Sim
D5 2395
D4 2430
Won
7-5 6-1
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2445
D3 2825
Finn Burridge
David Kennerley
D4 2580
D7 1615
Won
6-3 6-0
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2440
D3 2820
Nont Prachuabmoh
Arjun Shah
D5 2110
D7 1660
Won
6-1 6-1
25 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2470
D3 2850
Jack Loutit
James Sim
D5 2355
D5 2390
Lost
7-5 6-3
25 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2465
D3 2845
Daniel Hammond
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D4 2680
D6 1930
Won
4-6 7-6(4) [10-8]
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D4 2460
D3 2840
James McPherson
Nant Prachuabmoh
D5 2130
D4 2410
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2440
D6 2000
Terry Lee
Alex Evans
D5 2175
D5 2200
Won
6-2 6-2
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2400
D6 1940
Dom Miller
Chris Clayton
D2 3000
D4 2650
Won
7-5 7-5
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2400
D6 1935
Ajeet Rai
Daniel Rowe
D1 3695
D4 2455
Lost
6-1 6-4
18 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D4 2430
D6 1975
Oliver Hall
Tom Bevan
D5 2135
D7 1675
Lost
2-4 4-2 9-11
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2430
D6 1935
Francisco Mendieta
Patrick Joss
D3 2875
D3 2830
Lost
6-3 6-3
07 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Daniel Persson
D4 2470
D4 2540
Matthew Browning
Finn Emslie-Robson
D4 2505
D6 1845
Lost
4-6 6-3 [10-8]
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2470
D6 1945
Patrick Joss
Santiago Veglia
D3 2855
D4 2460
Lost
6-1 6-2
17 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2470
D6 1945
Jaden Grinter
Nick Beamish
D2 3025
D4 2635
Lost
6-3 6-4
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Henri Lyons
D4 2440
D6 1915
Paddy Ou
Clément Herpe
D4 2475
D4 2400
Won
7-5 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
D4 2435
D2 3015
Marcel Glover
Patrick Wall
D4 2495
D7 1740
Won
6-1 7-5
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
D4 2420
D3 2980
Anton Shepp
Daniel Rowe
D3 2720
D4 2405
Won
6-7 6-3 7-6(8)
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
D4 2400
D3 2965
Connor Heap
Tim Lyons
D3 2885
D5 2305
Won
6.3 6.3
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
D5 2395
D3 2960
Thomas Dai
Igor Dupor
D7 1620
D6 2000
Won
6-1 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2399
28 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2399
D3 2790
Tom Bolton
Anton Shepp
D5 2310
D3 2700
Won*
3-6 7-5 [10-5]
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Paddy Ou
D5 2375
D4 2465
Jaden Grinter
Robbie Barnsley
D2 3090
D6 1980
Won*
3-6 3-6
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Timothy Purchas
D5 2375
D6 1800
Hamish O'Mahony
Oliver Hall
D3 2700
D6 1855
Lost
6-3 6-2
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Timothy Purchas
D5 2375
D6 1800
Marcel Glover
Cam Wenham
D4 2470
D5 2260
Lost
6/1 6/3
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Alex Randall
D5 2375
D9 1170
Josh Smith
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2590
D5 2100
Lost
6-2 6-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alex Randall
D5 2325
D9 1120
Francisco Mendieta
Tom Bolton
D3 2900
D5 2140
Won*
6-1 3-6 7-6
11 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2300
D4 2699
Liam Adams
Charlie Morrison
D4 2490
D5 2130
Won
0-6 6-1 [10-12]
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2295
D4 2699
Ayoub Ahmad
Tim Willans
D7 1764
D7 1655
Won
6-1 6-4
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D5 2295
D5 2275
Matthew Shearer
Ana Tamanika
D4 2405
D2 3245
Lost
6-2 6-0
09 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D5 2345
D5 2325
Mandi Portegys
Anton Shepp
D6 1900
D4 2400
Lost*
4-6 6-4 [5-10]
07 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D5 2345
D5 2120
Daniel Persson
Aulky Wang
D5 2175
D3 2710
Lost
4-6 7-5 [10-5]
06 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D5 2340
D5 2115
Anthony Cater
Adrian Rosioru
D7 1660
D6 1930
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D5 2330
D5 2105
Blake Gallagher
Nathan McKenzie
D6 2030
D5 2155
Won
6-4 6-1
11 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Oliver Hall
D5 2330
D6 1800
Reece Falck
Matthew Shearer
D3 2750
D4 2415
Lost
6-3 6-3
09 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2330
D4 2600
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2195
D3 2715
Lost
7-5 6-7(5) [10-8]
08 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2325
D4 2595
Kevin Fu
Adrian Lagman
D7 1660
D4 2535
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2320
D4 2590
Lucas Darling
Oliver Hall
D8 1320
D6 1800
Won
6-4 6-4
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
with
Liam Nicol
D5 2270
D8 1340
Tom Bolton
Oscar Horsley
D5 2125
D7 1510
Won*
9-6
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Alexander Calder
D5 2270
D3 2720
George Stoupe
Josh Smith
D3 2745
D4 2505
Lost
6-4 6-2
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Alexander Calder
D5 2320
D3 2770
Anton Shepp
Hamish O'Mahony
D5 2205
D4 2545
Lost*
2-6 6-3 7-6(5)
18 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Paddy Ou
D5 2320
D4 2430
Francisco Mendieta
Patrick Joss
D2 3030
D4 2580
Lost
6-1 7-5
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Alexander Calder
D5 2315
D3 2765
David Buckrell
Craig Sengelow
D4 2405
D7 1515
Won
6/0 6/0
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Paddy Ou
D5 2315
D4 2480
Isaac Becroft
Nick Beamish
D3 2825
D4 2450
Lost
3-6 3-6
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Rory Murchland
D5 2365
D5 2205
Marcel Glover
Satchel Benn
D4 2420
D6 2050
Lost*
6/2 6/3
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Timothy Purchas
D5 2315
D7 1760
Daniel Alves
Terry Lee
D3 2700
D6 1815
Won*
6.3 6.2
08 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Daniel Rowe
D5 2310
D5 2115
Harry Browning
Matthew Browning
D6 1805
D6 1900
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Daniel Rowe
D5 2310
D5 2115
Patrick Joss
Matthew Shearer
D4 2490
D5 2300
Lost
6-4 6-3
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy