| | | | | | | |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D7 1000 D7 1035 | Fiona Harte Stacey Kitchen | D6 1275 D8 0875 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 7-10 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D7 1000 D7 1155 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1305 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-0 4-6 5-10 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D7 1000 D8 1225 | Chris Bergin Marie Walsh | D6 1910 D6 1275 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1010 D7 1035 | Marie Walsh Karen Rickman | D6 1255 D7 1160 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 1-0 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Alice Lipski |
| Kirsty Speedy Carmel Walsh |
| Won | Default |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hannah Sale | D8 0965 D9 0795 | Maria Niven-Wharepouri Carmel Walsh | D7 1105 D8 0865 | Won | 3-0 ret |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D8 0965 D8 1225 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D3 2875 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 0935 D7 1005 | Loren Midlane Jo Hempstead | D7 1040 D8 0820 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D8 0935 D7 1050 | Selina McGowan Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1805 D7 1060 | Lost | 62-, 4-6, 10-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Clare Parker | D8 0955 D8 0800 | Rosemary Barraclough Therese Brooking | D7 1030 D9 0690 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D8 0950 D8 1380 | Tila Hoffman Ron MacDonald | D8 0835 D10 0750 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sharlene Dunn | D8 0905 D11 0390 | Tila Hoffman Mila Wong | D8 0860 D9 0655 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D8 0905 D8 1350 | Chris Bergin Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1915 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 0930 D7 1000 | Maria Niven-Wharepouri Sharlene Bergin | D8 0960 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-4,7-5 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D8 0950 D8 1395 | Fiona Rouse Travis Clayton | D6 1300 D9 1145 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 0970 D7 1015 | Fiona Rouse Alexandra Allan | D6 1270 D9 0690 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D8 0965 D8 1360 | Nino Cvetkovski Juliana Vermaak | D10 0840 D8 0800 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 0955 D7 1000 | Juliana Vermaak Sue Bunch | D8 0805 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4,2-6,0-1 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 0985 D7 1760 | Daniil Glumskov Charlotte Joshi | D9 1090 D6 1225 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharlene Dunn | D8 0985 D10 0400 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1565 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 0980 D7 1750 | Shirley Taylor Nick Duff | D8 0830 D9 1060 | Won | 5-7,0-6 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 0970 D8 0985 | Shirley Taylor Heather Masefield | D8 0835 D9 0660 | Won | 3-6,1-6 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D8 0940 D8 0975 | Deb Woodcock Nicola Riley | D7 1000 D7 1090 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D8 0950 D8 0985 | Kirsty Speedy Megan Shoebridge | D6 1225 D7 1025 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D8 0975 D8 1295 | Tony Kotlowski Nicky Manning | D9 1145 D9 0760 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Thornton | D7 1005 D9 0690 | Nicky Manning Birgitta Biendarra | D9 0700 D10 0485 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1005 D9 0735 | Sara Allan Rebecca Lewis | D4 1900 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1005 D9 0735 | Alison Caunce Therese Duncan | D6 1280 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lachie Thorne | D7 1015 D9 1190 | Alexander Usatov Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D7 1525 D8 0930 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1035 D8 0955 | Maria Niven-Wharepouri Marian Koerselman | D8 0900 D8 0905 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1035 D9 0735 | Coco Wangmin Shae McKinney | D6 1230 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1005 D9 0705 | Lee McDonald Imelda Venturina | D7 1000 D10 0530 | Won | 6-3, 5-7,10-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1515 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall |
| Helen Ryan Sandra Lewis |
| Lost | Default |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D7 1515 D6 1805 | Johnny Hui Leslee O'Connell | D7 1570 D6 1805 | Lost | 7-5,7-6 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1515 D8 1350 | Leslee O'Connell Sarah Croft | D6 1800 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D7 1510 D7 1500 | Christelle Andre Justine Keyworth | D12 0150 D10 0615 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D7 1560 D7 1510 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Phoebe Lebumfacil | D7 1565 D10 0710 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-1 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1510 D9 1015 | Sandie Newton Joanne Franchi | D6 1855 D8 1295 | Won* | 6-3, 6,3 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1500 D9 1005 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D8 1430 D9 0905 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D7 1510 D7 1565 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1505 D7 1515 | Lost* | 6-0,2-6,10-6 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Audrey Hopkins | D7 1510 D9 1050 | Rico Sugiyama Ingrid Dissell | D7 1510 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D7 1510 D7 1555 | Daniella Basilan Ingrid Dissell | D7 1615 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D7 1505 D7 1550 | Margaret Bohling Marilyn Giroux | D8 1210 D9 1075 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1505 D9 1005 | Paige Cottier Sandra Choi | D7 1560 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1505 D9 1005 | Karen Driessen Amie Gray | D6 2099 D8 1325 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D7 1500 D6 1820 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1255 D8 1435 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Marie Webb | D6 1825 D8 1410 | Lost | 7-6,2-6,0-1 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Deidre Murray Cade Norton | D7 1550 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-1 1-6 10-3 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D7 1520 D7 1500 | Deidre Murray Evelyn Norton | D7 1500 D8 1210 | Lost* | 7-6 7-5 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Klein | D7 1570 D8 1260 | Johnny Hui Sarah Croft | D8 1400 D8 1400 | Lost* | 6-4,7-6 |