| | | | | | | |
24 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Bridget Han | D4 1800 D5 1650 | Halle Faherty Pippa Sherriff | D7 1130 D6 1310 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 [8-10] |
07 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Maria Galatescu | D4 1800 D6 1330 | Aimee Brown Ines Stephani | D4 1835 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
06 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Maria Galatescu | D5 1725 D6 1255 | Emma Jane Barclay Ema Miyaura | D5 1600 D3 2200 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D5 1720 D8 0905 | Amy Miller Jacqui Alexander | D9 0730 D8 0815 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
01 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Bridget Han | D5 1720 D5 1640 | Aimee Brown Ines Stephani | D4 1830 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-2 7-6(3) |
30 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Bridget Han | D5 1700 D5 1620 | Kyna Decruy Ruby Young | D5 1530 D5 1555 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tom Feeney | D5 1625 D6 2075 | Philip Buys Kirsten Dickison | D4 2645 D3 2185 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rita Paczian | D5 1580 D3 2245 | Kirsten Dickison Lynne Venus | D3 2210 D4 1900 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ruby Young | D5 1580 D5 1555 | Lize-Mari Beer Aimee Brown | D3 2255 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Ruby Young | D5 1575 D5 1550 | Kate Anderson Sophie McDermott | D8 0905 D8 0885 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Renee Zhang | D5 1575 D6 1330 | Charlotte Tse Elyse Tse | D6 1475 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Laura Isbey | D5 1595 D4 2095 | Emma Jane Barclay Lize-Mari Beer | D5 1570 D3 2225 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
09 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Carolann Delaunay | D5 1590 D4 1970 | Annika Mikkelsen Jessica Wong | D9 0615 D7 1100 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Carolann Delaunay | D5 1585 D4 1965 | Vita Hicks Chelsea Wijntjes | D10 0445 D8 0945 | Won | 9-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D5 1605 D6 1245 | Shona Nakano Mia Milojevic | D3 2145 D8 0835 | Lost | 6/0, 6/1 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D5 1600 D7 1060 | Leah Patuwairua Sasha Tuxford | D9 0760 D9 0625 | Won | 6/1, 6/1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nicholas Johanson | D5 1580 D4 2655 | Shaan Talkad Louise Welte | D5 2300 D4 1895 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D5 1560 D2 2455 | Julie Gallot Louise Welte | D3 2250 D4 1915 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D5 1500 D5 1680 | Renee Zhang Miranda Yuan | D6 1315 D3 2395 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 10-7 |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D6 1495 D5 1635 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D9 0760 D9 0615 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D6 1485 D2 3080 | Richard Howarth Honor Norris | D3 2725 D6 1285 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D6 1480 D2 2425 | Rowena Nelson Honor Norris | D7 1170 D6 1285 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Isbey | D6 1405 D4 1955 | Jacqui Anderson Anna Marsden | D2 2805 D4 1940 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D6 1400 D8 0975 | Katie Oliver Jasmine Tran | D9 0750 D9 0705 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D6 1400 D5 1635 | Sasha Situe Craigie McCulloch | D6 1270 D2 2820 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicholas Johanson | D6 1325 D4 2585 | JJ Tay Kara Morrison | D4 2495 D3 2215 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D6 1250 D3 2340 | Tracy Schwalger Kara Morrison | D3 2105 D3 2255 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D7 1175 D5 1530 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Claudia Sowter | D3 2210 D4 1800 | Won | 2/6, 6/2, 10/5 |
21 Jan 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Maria Galatescu | D7 1175 D7 1155 | Jade Otway Ines Stephani | D2 2540 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Maria Galatescu | D7 1165 D7 1145 | Chelsea Wijntjes Xin-xin Zhu | D8 0925 D8 0880 | Won | 4-6 6-0 [10-8] |
18 Dec 2019 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jamie MacKenzie | D7 1175 D6 1850 | Nishitha Maarka Diego Quispe-Kim | D7 1070 D5 2245 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
18 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Jamie MacKenzie | D7 1195 D6 1870 | Maria Galatescu Jack Chapman | D7 1040 D6 1830 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D7 1165 D7 1105 | Hana Rose Olivia Brown | D7 1090 D7 1175 | Won | 7/6, 0/6, 1/0 |
24 Nov 2019 | Final | Tournament with Isabelle Coman | D7 1165 D6 1480 | Jade Otway Kelly Southwood | D2 2485 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Nov 2019 | SF | Tournament with Isabelle Coman | D7 1145 D6 1460 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D7 1185 D7 1100 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D7 1085 D6 1400 | Ella O'Malley Geraldene Cummins | D8 0885 D3 2175 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D7 1065 D7 1080 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Renee Oliver | D8 0945 D8 0850 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D8 0990 D3 2795 | Vladimir Uzunov Holly Keene | D4 2570 D4 2020 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D8 0915 D2 2525 | Holly Keene Jill Stoker | D4 2060 D3 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D8 0915 D7 1040 | Shelley Yeates Zara Cornwell | D2 2485 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D8 0910 D7 1015 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Charlotte Findlay | D10 0445 D9 0600 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1369 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nicholas Johanson | D8 1359 D4 2400 | Justin O'Malley Ella O'Malley | D5 2155 D8 1355 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D8 1354 D2 3080 | Louise Morris Ella O'Malley | D4 2600 D8 1355 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Karl | D8 1349 D7 1520 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D9 0980 D11 0525 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
04 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Strang | D8 1349 D5 2350 | Christelle Favan Nadia Assaf | D3 2915 D8 1315 | Lost | 3/6, 3/6 |
01 Aug 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1399 D8 1200 | Wonjeong Kim Eliana Roelofs | D7 1799 D9 1199 | Lost* | 6-3 6-7(11) [10-3] |
01 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1449 D8 1200 | Aishi Das Nishitha Maarka | D9 1160 D8 1225 | Lost* | 7-6(3) 7-5 |
18 Jul 2019 | Final | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D8 1205 | Olivia Brown Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1505 D9 1005 | Lost* | 6-4 2-6 10-1 |
16 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D8 1200 | Hannah MacDonald Tayla MacDonald | D11 0440 D11 0415 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D8 1499 D9 1110 | Eliana Roelofs Ruby Young | D9 1155 D7 1799 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |