Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Franklin Barry
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Te Kura Hagley
Player Code :
CBTHF2B
TP Member ID :
97717
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2240
Singles
: S4 2525
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jake Priebe
D8 1325
D12 0045
Demi Pearson
Honor Barry
D9 0680
D10 0590
Won
6-4
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Josh Karathra
D8 1290
D8 1265
Lucas Evans
Mac Bulman
D8 1265
D9 1140
Lost
7-5, 6-3
10 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Tyrell Eden
D8 1315
D9 1105
Aaditya Lal
Gaspard Lemaitre
D9 1150
D10 0890
Lost
6-3 7-6(4)
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Tyrell Eden
D8 1310
D9 1100
Harry Bassett
Jimmy Rumble
D9 0960
D11 0500
Won
6-0 6-3
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tyrell Eden
D8 1315
D9 1105
Emilio Gonzaga
Max Richardson
D7 1550
D8 1295
Lost
6-1 6-3
08 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Tyrell Eden
D8 1305
D9 1095
Jacob Adam
Hamish Carroll
D10 0805
D9 1010
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jonty Giesen
D8 1325
D6 1865
Eddie Biss
Ethan Cooke
D8 1300
D6 1800
Lost
6-3 6-3
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jonty Giesen
D8 1295
D6 1835
Emilio Gonzaga
Ricky Kotepong
D7 1570
D8 1375
Won
1-6 6-3 [10-6]
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jonty Giesen
D8 1290
D6 1830
Sean Hillberg
Dan Milburn
D11 0510
D9 1165
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Griffin Thomas
D8 1310
D11 0320
Ryo Kimura
William Poff
D10 0735
D10 0830
Lost
6-4 3-6 10-8
01 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Demi Pearson
D8 1280
D9 0600
Ella Sowman
Felix Parkinson
D8 0885
D10 0870
Won
6-1 7-5
01 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Cameron Beaumont
D8 1260
D10 0680
Felix Parkinson
William Poff
D10 0880
D10 0810
Won
4-6 6-1 10-4
12 Jul 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D8 1270
D9 0900
Felix Parkinson
Oscar Parkinson
D10 0860
D7 1680
Lost
7-5 6-4
11 Jul 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D8 1295
D9 0925
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D9 1165
D10 0765
Lost
6-4 7-5
11 Jul 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D8 1285
D9 0915
William Poff
Joe Yank
D10 0770
D9 0975
Won
6-1 4-6 [10-5]
13 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Louis de Lautour
D8 1290
D9 1035
Caleb Middlemiss
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1325
D7 1555
Lost
6-1 6-1
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
James Kirk
D8 1290
D9 0915
Ben Hyde-Smith
Connor Wilson
D7 1660
D8 1440
Lost
3-6,6-4,10-5
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Louis de Lautour
D8 1285
D9 1010
Joshua Gilbert
Lachlan Adam
D10 0840
D10 0825
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Jan 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Liam Donaldson
D8 1265
D11 0380
Theodore Sandford-Jury
Sid Yank
D10 0605
D10 0735
Won
4-0 4-0
17 Jan 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Liam Donaldson
D8 1275
D11 0390
Tewen Lafond
Mitchell Waugh
D8 1245
D10 0690
Lost
6-3 7-5
17 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Donaldson
D8 1275
D11 0390
Jay Geris
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1200
D6 1805
Lost
6-1 6-2
17 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Liam Donaldson
D8 1265
D11 0380
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0560
D11 0505
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Donaldson
D8 1245
D11 0360
Connor Greig
Isabella Van Dooren
D11 0490
D8 0820
Won
6-3 6-3
09 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Donaldson
D8 1240
D11 0355
Honor Barry
Grace Roberts
D10 0445
D10 0475
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Archie Whithear
D8 1220
D9 1045
Liam Boyd
George Brakenridge
D9 1140
D10 0880
Won
7-5 6-2
18 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Archie Whithear
D9 1190
D9 1015
George Austin
Luciano Parnell
D8 1295
D9 1040
Won
7-6(3) 6-3
18 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Archie Whithear
D9 1180
D9 1005
Lachlan Adam
Tom Taylor
D10 0780
D10 0815
Won
6-1 6-1
03 Dec 2019
5
Interclub
with
Griffin Thomas
D9 1175
D11 0360
Liam Donaldson
Caspian Barry
D11 0355
D12 0080
Won
6-1
12 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bessie Barry
D9 1170
D12 0145
Ruby Beynon
Caspian Barry
D11 0310
D12 0110
Won
6-1
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
James Kirk
D9 1170
D9 0980
Ethan Cooke
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1695
D8 1480
Lost
6.0 6.1
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Josh Karathra
D9 1140
D8 1290
Oliver Burra
Henri Murison
D9 1085
D8 1215
Won
4-6 4-6
26 Nov 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D9 1110
D9 0920
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Jake Parsons
D9 0930
D9 1075
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D9 1110
D9 0920
Ethan Cooke
Macklan Robertson
D7 1730
D8 1225
Lost
7-5 6-4
25 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D9 1090
D9 0900
Jacob Adam
Dan Milburn
D10 0630
D9 1065
Won
2-6 6-2 [10-8]
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
James Kirk
D9 1110
D9 0905
George Austin
Philip Fullerton
D8 1265
D9 0940
Lost
7-6(3) 6-4
08 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Josh Karathra
D9 1080
D8 1300
Ollie Bubb
Riley Breen
D9 1090
D8 1220
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
James Kirk
D9 1085
D9 0905
Lucca Wiseman
Macklan Robertson
D8 1270
D8 1200
Lost
4-6 7-6 10-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1085
26 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Cameron Beaumont
D9 1080
D10 0670
Dan Clarke
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D10 0899
D11 0505
Won
6-2 7-5
25 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Renae Smith
D9 1075
D10 0835
Rosie Bowers
Dan Clarke
D11 0560
D10 0899
Won
5-4(4) 4-2
25 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Jacob Smith
D9 1070
D9 0950
Dan Clarke
William Poff
D10 0899
D10 0660
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D9 1120
D9 0960
Ricky Kotepong
Dan Milburn
D9 1045
D9 0970
Lost*
1-6 6-3 [10-2]
17 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D9 1070
D9 0910
Anzac Robinson
Oliver Walker
D9 0960
D9 0960
Won*
6-0 6-1
16 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D9 1065
D9 0905
Alasdair McCall
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D9 0950
D11 0505
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
James Kirk
D9 1060
D9 0900
George Matthews
Sid Yank
D11 0544
D11 0599
Won
6-2 6-1
05 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Cameron Beaumont
D9 1060
D10 0650
Brandon Brooker
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1370
D9 1199
Lost
6-4 6-2
05 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Cameron Beaumont
D9 1010
D10 0600
Johnny Bullen
William Morris
D9 0920
D9 0920
Won*
7-6 6-1
05 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Cameron Beaumont
D9 0960
D11 0530
Sam Brookes
Lachie MacKay-Smith
D9 0955
D10 0660
Won*
6-4 4-6 10-5
15 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Honor Barry
D9 0950
D11 0320
Mac Gibson
Renae Smith
D11 0450
D10 0835
Won
9-3
08 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Oliver Monks
D9 0940
D12 0299
Cameron Beaumont
Honor Barry
D11 0480
D11 0320
Won
9-4
01 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Oliver Monks
D9 0930
D12 0299
Lochie Gibson
Ruby Beynon
D11 0520
D11 0345
Won
9-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy