Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tabatha Smith
Association :
Whanganui
Club :
Whanganui Collegiate
Player Code :
WGWCTS
TP Member ID :
111667
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S9 0625
Doubles
: D11 0290
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0440
Max Dodunski
S9 1055
Lost
6-0 6-0
30 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0410
Pathamon Permphol
S10 0470
Won
6-2 6-2
29 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0415
Thornton Humphrey
S10 0675
Lost
6-4 6-4
29 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0415
Blake Ward-Smith
S10 0790
Lost
6-0 6-0
28 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0435
Lily Williams
S10 0400
Lost
3-6 6-3 (10-8)
28 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0445
Brooke Jewell
S10 0565
Lost
6-3 6-4
16 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0415
Kimiora Delemere-Heap
S10 0400
Won
4-0 4-2
12 Mar 2022
3
Tournament
S11 0385
Sam Livingston
S11 0390
Won
4-1 4-1
12 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0405
Olive Tahau
S10 0480
Lost
6-1 6-3
09 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0410
Greer Upson
S9 0690
Lost
5-7 7-5 10-8
05 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0430
Pathamon Permphol
S10 0440
Lost
6-6 7-2 6-2
05 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0400
Charlotte White
S10 0435
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Feb 2022
1
Tournament
S10 0400
Francesca Lyons
S9 0705
Lost
7-6 3-6 12-10
03 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
S10 0420
Jack Butters
S11 0435
Lost
5-4 4-5 11-9
26 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
S11 0390
Sam Livingston
S11 0405
Won
5-3 4-0
24 Nov 2021
2
Tournament
S11 0360
Tyla Worsley-Darragh
S11 0370
Won
4/2 5/4 10/6
24 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
S11 0340
Georgia Monk
S11 0240
Won
6/2 6/0
19 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S11 0370
Olly Wilkins
S12 0105
Lost
30 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
S11 0370
Penelope Forster
S8 0805
Lost
4-0/4-0
20 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S11 0365
Paige Dobson
S12 0030
Won
6-3
13 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S11 0360
Sebastian Fernandez
S12 0030
Won
0-6
06 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S11 0340
Harry Weir
S12 0180
Won
6-2
02 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
S11 0295
Ella Malcolm
S10 0410
Won
4-3/3-4/10-8
19 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
S11 0265
Grace Haliburton
S11 0260
Won
3-4/4-2/7-1
10 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
S11 0265
Emma Bartram
S9 0685
Lost
4-1/4-0
03 Mar 2020
2
Team Event
S11 0285
Luchia Wynne-Lewis
S11 0370
Lost
4-2/4-0
07 Dec 2019
W-SF
Tournament
S11 0295
Ruby Sidoruk
S10 0415
Lost
4-1 4-0
07 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
S11 0315
Greta Apatu
S11 0295
Lost
4-0 4-1
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
S11 0305
Phoebe Whyte
S12 0045
Won
4-3 4-2
10 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
S11 0325
Kyla Evans
S11 0230
Lost
4-1 4-1
10 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
S11 0350
Greta Apatu
S11 0200
Lost
4-2 4-2
06 Nov 2019
C-QF
Tournament
S11 0370
Libby Lowry
S10 0455
Lost
9-1
06 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
S11 0380
Phoebe Driscoll
S10 0510
Lost
4-1 4-0
29 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S10 0400
Rosie Sunckell
S10 0475
Lost
4-0/4-0
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy