Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rosearna Stairmand
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTRS
TP Member ID :
75156
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2030
Doubles
: D4 2065
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
S4 2015
Kelly Southwood
S2 2865
Lost
6-0,6-0,
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S4 2005
Charlotte Painter
S5 1730
Won
6-0 6-2
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
S4 2005
Maria Galatescu
S2 2680
Lost
61 60
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
S4 2000
Erin O'Neill
S6 1200
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S4 1995
Danielle Ewens
S5 1635
Won
6-2 0-6 6-4
03 Jul 2022
2
Tournament
S4 2035
Emma Roberts
S5 1665
Lost
1-4 4-1 8-10
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
S4 2075
Ayla Giesen
S5 1675
Lost
6-4 6-4
09 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S4 2055
Faith Sadgrove
S4 2030
Won
6-4 4-1 Ret.
02 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S4 2050
Zohar Shtepal
S5 1525
Won
6-1 6-3
02 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S4 2045
Shannah Schirnack
S7 1005
Won
6-1 6-1
27 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
S4 2055
Kyna Decruy
S3 2215
Lost
62 75
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
S4 2055
Sade Atkinson
S2 2510
Lost
6-1 6-1
09 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
S4 2080
Tuhina Sambhus
S4 1940
Lost
4-1 5-4
09 Mar 2022
QF
Tournament
S4 2075
Emily Dunn
S6 1385
Won
4-2 4-0
09 Mar 2022
R16
Tournament
S4 2070
Ava Doddridge
S7 1160
Won
4-2 4-0
01 Mar 2022
2
Team Event
S4 2065
Zara Varouhas Poole
S6 1295
Won
4-2 4-1
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
S4 2065
Sade Atkinson
S2 2500
Lost
6-1 6-0
22 Feb 2022
1
Team Event
S4 2060
Avani Mathur
S10 0565
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
S4 2055
Amanda Harrison
S6 1440
Won
60 62
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
S4 2045
Mia Campbell
S4 1835
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Feb 2022
RR3
Tournament
S4 2035
Alice Bolton
S5 1795
Won
6-4 3-6 6-1
05 Feb 2022
RR2
Tournament
S4 2060
Faith Sadgrove
S4 1930
Lost
5-7 6-1 6-0
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
S4 2080
Kyna Decruy
S3 2170
Lost
2-6 1-6
26 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
S4 2080
Maria Galatescu
S2 2540
Lost
2-6 6-2 6-3
25 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S4 2075
Mala Krzanic
S5 1755
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
S4 2080
Emma Anderson
S3 2315
Lost
6-3 6-1
18 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S4 2060
Muhan Cui
S4 1975
Won
6-4 6-1
12 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
S4 2080
Lucia Gale
S4 2085
Lost
6-3 6-1
11 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S4 2075
Danielle Scheepers
S5 1640
Won
6-4 6-1
05 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
S4 2075
Sasha Situe
S2 2715
Lost
6-3 6-1
04 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
S4 2070
Tanvi Kidiyappa
S7 1070
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
S4 2050
Tharubphet Homkrun
S4 2090
Won
6-1 6-3
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
S4 2030
Saravinder Pannu
S4 2085
Won
0-6 6-3 6-3
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
S4 2030
Brittany Yang
S2 2465
Lost
6-0 6-1
08 Nov 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 2055
Nishitha Maarka
S4 1895
Lost
7-5 6-3
12 Oct 2021
N-Final
Tournament
S4 2080
Amber Dano
S4 1895
Lost
6-4 6-1
11 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
S3 2110
Alice Bolton
S4 1835
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-3
11 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2105
Neeve Harbott
S8 0910
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
S3 2100
Olive Tahau
S11 0350
Won
4-0 4-0
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
S4 2080
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S3 2120
Won
46 63 64
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S4 2070
Raegan Pine
S5 1795
Won
64 61
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S4 2065
Amber Dano
S5 1635
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S4 2045
Nichola Boyles
S4 1965
Won
6-0 6-2
19 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S4 2050
Aishi Das
S3 2305
Lost
6-0 6-2
14 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 2060
Emma Anderson
S3 2180
Lost
6-1 6-4
13 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 2050
Tuhina Sambhus
S5 1760
Won
6-4 6-1
12 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S4 2055
Maria Galatescu
S3 2290
Lost
6-0 6-4
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2050
Natalie Hetherington
S5 1740
Won
6-2 6-1
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2070
Charlotte Tse
S3 2100
Lost
6-3 6-4
16 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2070
Sasha Situe
S2 2595
Lost
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy