| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0370 D11 0290 | Joel Flewellen CJ Wray | D11 0360 D11 0440 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0375 D11 0385 | TK Patterson Eden Govind | D10 0745 D11 0485 | Lost | 4 2 5 3 |
13 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0395 D11 0405 | Lola Fifield Gil Sinik | D11 0270 D11 0370 | Lost | 4/0 4/1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Saint | D11 0375 D9 0950 | Adam Mawby Sahana Sambhus | D11 0520 D10 0485 | Won | 5-3 , 5-4 (10-7) |
09 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Chester Jackson | D11 0380 D12 0040 | Fenn Restieaux Dionysios Soulis | D10 0630 D11 0335 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
09 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Chester Jackson | D11 0380 D12 0040 | George Baird Sean Carter | D7 1725 D9 0910 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
09 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Chester Jackson | D11 0380 D12 0040 | Oscar Ames Aston Ash | D10 0850 D8 1350 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0350 D11 0375 | Ciara Green Joel Flewellen | D11 0305 D11 0375 | Won | 5/4 (7-4) 4/1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0340 D11 0365 | Lily Williams Emily De Munnik | D12 0185 D12 0095 | Won | 4/0 0/4 5/4 (10-7) |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0310 D11 0335 | Alex Morgan Jonathan Sieuw | D11 0320 D12 0235 | Won | 0/4 4/2 5/4 (12-10) |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D12 0235 D12 0260 | Charlie Murray Danielle Saint | D11 0495 D9 0685 | Won | 4-2 1/4 5/4 (12-10) |
11 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D12 0190 D12 0215 | Dan Young Alex Short | D11 0345 D11 0360 | Won | 4/1 4/1 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D12 0210 D12 0235 | Ciara Green Joel Gracie | D11 0205 D12 0100 | Lost | 4-1,5-3 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D12 0235 D12 0260 | Emily De Munnik Lily Williams | D12 0070 D12 0090 | Lost | 4/0 3/5 8/10 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D12 0255 D12 0280 | Joseph Simcock Hannah Crawford | D12 0260 D10 0455 | Lost | 4 0 4 0 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kea Fallon | D12 0265 D12 0260 | Magnus Munkacsi Hunter Howe | D11 0360 D11 0390 | Lost | 4-2 , 4-1 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D12 0270 D12 0285 | Charlie Murray Danielle Saint | D11 0475 D9 0665 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D12 0270 D12 0285 | TK Patterson Charlie Ripley | D10 0615 D11 0575 | Lost | 4 0 4 0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D12 0290 D12 0180 | Danielle Saint Jonathan Sieuw | D10 0495 D12 0115 | Lost | 4-0 5-4 (7-5) |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0300 D11 0315 | Phoebe Shing Neve Miller | D9 0600 D11 0225 | Lost | 4-2, 4-5, (7-6) |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0320 D11 0200 | Hannah Harman Isaiah Story | D10 0440 D12 0115 | Lost | 0-4 2-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0340 D11 0220 | Nathan Butchard Dan Young | D12 0125 D11 0320 | Lost | 3-5, 4-0, 10-5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Saint | D11 0360 D11 0300 | Dallas Kuea Nico Wilkins | D10 0650 D12 0205 | Lost | 5 3 4 1 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0365 D11 0225 | Archie O'Sullivan Nathan Sparrow | D11 0570 D11 0475 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0345 D11 0205 | Isaiah Story Lily Williams | D12 0135 D12 0035 | Won | 4-1, 2-4 5-4 (10-6) |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0375 D11 0235 | CJ Wray Mia Saluni | D12 0095 D12 0080 | Lost | 4-2, 4-5 (5-7) 5-4 (10-5) |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0365 D11 0225 | Meisha Vardon Maggie Peterson | D12 0055 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0345 D12 0210 | Amelie Lloyd Emma Robinson | D12 0145 D12 0130 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0325 D12 0175 | Lily Williams Kyan Boeyen | D12 0090 D12 0075 | Won | 4-2,4-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0355 D11 0205 | CJ Wray Mia Saluni | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost | 5-3,0-4 (7-10) |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lulu Davies | D11 0365 D11 0270 | James Green Phoebe Shing | D11 0440 D10 0540 | Lost | 4-2, 4-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dallas Martin | D11 0385 D12 0230 | Sam Meo Ben Carson | D11 0375 D11 0400 | Lost | 4-5, 5-4 10-8 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D11 0405 D11 0245 | Archie O'Sullivan Nathan Sparrow | D11 0445 D12 0250 | Lost | 5-3 4-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Saint | D11 0385 D12 0160 | Lucas Shearer Travis Leigh | D12 0105 D12 0225 | Won | 2-4 4-1 (12-10) |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sam Saint | D11 0405 D12 0180 | Ricardo Keen Calhane Clark | D11 0345 D12 0105 | Lost | 2-4,1-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lulu Davies | D11 0375 D11 0235 | Dan Young Oliver Nicholson | D11 0330 D12 0225 | Won | 2-4 4-0 7-6 (10-8) |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lulu Davies | D11 0355 D11 0215 | Harper Brown Emily De Munnik | D12 0075 D11 0220 | Won | 4-1, 4-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Saint | D11 0325 D12 0090 | Alex Scott Izabella Delaney | D11 0320 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2,0-4 (10-8) |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lily Davies | D11 0305 D11 0215 | Abby Cheyne Milly Crawford | D12 0030 D12 0120 | Won | 4-1,4-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 305 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jacob Stock | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Maria Kelly Emyr Staffer | D12 0000 D12 0075 | Won | 7/4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kara Leigh | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Abby Cheyne Leon Moore-Feuu | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 5-7 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jacob Stock | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Anais Robbins Emily De Munnik | D12 0125 D12 0050 | Lost* | 7/5 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jacob Stock | D11 0300 D11 0330 | Alex Short Dan Young | D12 0110 D11 0310 | Lost* | 7/4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jacob Stock | D12 0275 D12 0250 | Zachary Smith Oliver Nicholson | D11 0310 D12 0010 | Won* | 7/6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D12 0250 D12 0200 | Emyr Staffer Maria Kelly | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 7/1 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D12 0200 D12 0150 | James de Hair Jack Sherlock | D11 0300 D12 0160 | Won* | 7-3 |
18 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sophia Armstrong | D12 0175 D12 0125 | Neeve Veale Charlie Ellwood | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Won | 7-3 |
11 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sophia Armstrong | D12 0125 D12 0075 | Hayley Wade Rueben Nicholson | D12 0150 D12 0000 | Won* | 7-0 |
11 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jacob Stock | D12 0075 D12 0050 | Kayla Johnson Brooklyn Oakley | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Won* | 7-5 |
04 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Scriven | D12 0125 D12 0050 | Ethan Webb Hayley Wade | D12 0125 D12 0050 | Lost* | 4/7 |