| | | | | | | |
25 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D7 1500 D8 1340 | Lester Lai Finn Bascik | D9 0905 D9 0980 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 (4) |
23 Nov 2022 | Final | Tournament with Yul Kwon | D7 1500 D10 0830 | Anzac Robinson Misha Sanin | D8 1360 D9 1030 | Lost | 3-5 4-2 10-6 |
22 Nov 2022 | SF | Tournament with Yul Kwon | D8 1490 D10 0820 | Isaac Boomer Jamie King | D9 1005 D10 0890 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
20 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1490 D7 1575 | Dave Meredith Jean-Michel Gelin | D4 2405 D6 1990 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1485 D7 1570 | Tavish McGregor Takato Symons | D8 1290 D10 0815 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D8 1440 D8 1290 | Riley Breen Ashton Cromie | D7 1760 D9 1185 | Won | 5/7 6/1 10/2 |
30 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1420 D7 1550 | Logan Grosvenor Toby Burrows | D9 1190 D8 1480 | Won | 3-6, 7-6 (2), 10-6 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1415 D8 1305 | Misha Sanin Liam Jones | D9 0920 D10 0780 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
23 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D8 1415 D6 1920 | Ollie Bubb Tyler Leonard | D7 1760 D5 2395 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 [14-12] |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D8 1405 D6 1910 | Lochie Hunt Ricky Kotepong | D10 0735 D6 1995 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1375 D8 1240 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D8 1360 D8 1295 | Won | 4-1 2-4 [11-9] |
13 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1380 D8 1245 | Joshua Gilbert Alvin Na | D7 1610 D7 1560 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
13 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1370 D8 1235 | Kojiro Leek Nicholas Rayner | D10 0665 D8 1345 | Won | 4-2 5-4(2) |
06 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Lochie Williams | D8 1370 D10 0855 | James Burrows Bede McCashin | D8 1375 D7 1625 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Lochie Williams | D8 1365 D10 0850 | George Joll Anthony Wong | D11 0510 D10 0720 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Jul 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D8 1335 D9 1010 | Mathew Campbell Nicholas Rayner | D8 1210 D8 1215 | Won | 3-6 6-0 [10-5] |
14 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D8 1355 D9 1030 | Tasman Daly Alvin Na | D9 1130 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jul 2022 | QF | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D8 1350 D9 1025 | Hugo Buitenhek Will Christensen | D10 0675 D12 0240 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Apr 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1320 D8 1340 | Connor Edmonds Sakeri Parnell | D8 1475 D8 1265 | Won | 7-6(3) 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1330 D8 1350 | Riley Breen Noa Milburn | D7 1605 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1310 D8 1330 | Mathew Campbell Ray Xu | D8 1205 D9 1045 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1305 D8 1325 | Soriel Kim Youri Suh-Waghorn | D12 0115 D12 0170 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1275 D8 1295 | Jack Wheeler Rhys Weaver | D9 1165 D8 1325 | Won | 6-4 3-6 (14/12) |
25 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1270 D8 1290 | Oliver Walker Brooklyn Green | D9 0935 D10 0845 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
20 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1240 D7 1545 | Toby Burrows Logan Grosvenor | D7 1525 D9 1175 | Won | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Isaac Burgess | D8 1235 D9 1040 | Charlie Johnson Julius Hlavac | D11 0575 D10 0755 | Won | 1:4 1:4 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1205 D8 1270 | Sakeri Parnell Hamish Carroll | D8 1210 D9 1130 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D9 1160 D9 1065 | Tyrell Eden Takato Symons | D6 1815 D10 0755 | Won | 6/3, 6/7, 1/0 |
27 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1160 D7 1555 | Shane Breckon Brett Winter | D5 2150 D7 1510 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1160 D8 1275 | Jake Parsons Riley Breen | D7 1530 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1140 D7 1535 | Alex Chapman Alistair Picton Warlow | D8 1315 D9 1095 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1150 D8 1285 | Ricky Kotepong Misha Sanin | D6 1890 D10 0805 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6 (10-4) |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D9 1140 D9 1085 | Lester Lai Finn Bascik | D10 0710 D9 0920 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
21 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D9 1150 D8 1230 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D7 1500 D9 1155 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-0 |
21 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D9 1140 D8 1220 | Isaac Boomer Ethan Zhang | D10 0810 D9 1135 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D9 1160 D8 1240 | Noa Milburn EeJin Tay | D8 1260 D9 1030 | Lost | 4-6 7-6(5) 10-8 |
17 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D9 1180 D9 1100 | Connor Edmonds Jack Wheeler | D9 1170 D9 0985 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
12 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1160 D7 1515 | Lucas Hayton William Muller | D8 1310 D9 1010 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
10 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D9 1170 D9 1110 | Ricky Kotepong Misha Sanin | D6 1920 D10 0715 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3 (10-3) |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1150 D8 1495 | MacKenzie Dalzell Andrew Tonks | D9 1075 D8 1285 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D9 1105 D9 1060 | Sakeri Parnell Hamish Carroll | D8 1280 D9 1145 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Nov 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick |
| Leon Liu Max Sowman |
| Lost | Default |
22 Nov 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D9 1130 D9 0945 | Finn Almog Noa Milburn | D10 0600 D9 1175 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1100 D8 1465 | Tom Shortus Andrew Kirk | D8 1305 D9 1140 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Nov 2021 | Final | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D9 1120 D8 1255 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D8 1225 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-4 |
14 Nov 2021 | SF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D9 1115 D8 1250 | Isaac Boomer Nicholas Rayner | D10 0820 D10 0795 | Won | 6-1 |
14 Nov 2021 | QF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D9 1110 D8 1245 | Tamaraukura Geddis Rushton Tutekohi Geddis Rushton | D12 0040 D12 0050 | Won | 6-0 |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1115 D8 1470 | Aaron Grieve Dougal Hallifax | D7 1680 D8 1345 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
05 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1070 D8 1200 | Tyrell Eden Isaac Boomer | D7 1650 D10 0835 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 |
29 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1070 D8 1200 | Ricky Kotepong Jack Hansen-Ratter | D6 1815 D9 1160 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |