Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Una Misic
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Parnell
Player Code :
AKPLUM
TP Member ID :
104544
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1435
Singles
: S3 2275
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D8 0840
D10 0770
Aaron Clancy
Aarooshi Pandit
D11 0490
D10 0550
Won
3-6 6-2 [10-8]
23 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Jacques Rupe
D8 0820
D10 0865
Neve Upston
Lucy Zhou
D10 0665
D9 0700
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Jacob Bargh
D8 0800
D10 0730
Angus Collie
Casey Campbell
D10 0720
D10 0580
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D8 0810
D9 0690
Yashwitha Reddy
Mina Zhang
D6 1220
D9 0665
Lost
6:7(3:7), 7:5, 10:4
06 Feb 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D9 0765
D8 0960
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0715
D6 1240
Won
6-4 6-2
05 Feb 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D9 0765
D8 0960
Annabel Chapman
Genevieve Dickey
D7 1185
D7 1195
Lost
5-7 6-3 10-7
21 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0765
D9 0715
Annabel Chapman
Genevieve Dickey
D7 1180
D7 1190
Lost
6-1 6-3
20 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0770
D9 0720
Emily Dunn
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0815
D7 1185
Lost
6-2 6-7(4) 10-7
18 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0740
D7 1155
Aliyah Daly
Rosalie Pollyn
D7 1165
D9 0795
Won
6-3 6-2
17 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0730
D7 1145
Emme Gale
Dorea Morina
D8 0840
D10 0540
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0725
D7 1140
Tracy Liu
Samaara Robin
D10 0595
D9 0620
Won
6-3 6-1
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Emily Dunn
D9 0730
D9 0795
Dallas King-Ehau
Chloe Rawlence
D6 1340
D9 0655
Lost
3-6 6-1 [10-3]
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Emily Dunn
D9 0685
D9 0750
Aliyah Daly
Marija Filipovic
D8 0925
D8 0885
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Emily Dunn
D9 0680
D9 0745
Sasha Gilmore
Samantha Riley
D12 0105
D12 0095
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D9 0660
D8 1225
Sunny Wang
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D11 0580
D8 0935
Won
6-4 2-6 [14-12]
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Zachariah Wu
D9 0655
D8 1205
Otis Hoggard
Kendra Wise
D10 0745
D10 0430
Won
6-3 6-0
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Luca Bland
D9 0625
D10 0725
Matthew Saint
Lara Power
D10 0665
D10 0520
Won
6-0 6-3
21 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0635
D7 1140
Dallas King-Ehau
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D6 1270
D8 0895
Lost
7-5 6-3
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0605
D7 1110
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0665
D7 1060
Won
6-3 6-4
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0600
D7 1105
Sabia Longman
Ivy Scutt
D9 0625
D10 0445
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0590
D7 1095
Bessie Barry
Marija Filipovic
D10 0415
D8 0840
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Rebekah Hall
D9 0600
D11 0275
Amelia Waters
Amy Mataia
D9 0740
D10 0525
Lost
9-4
21 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Eva Paton
D9 0600
D11 0235
Athena Abrogena
Sophie Lin
D9 0600
D10 0455
Lost
9-8 (8-6)
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Eva Paton
D9 0610
D11 0255
Amelia Waters
Fiona He
D9 0630
D11 0255
Lost
9-7
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Eva Paton
D9 0610
D11 0255
Rebecca Clements
Ashley Pauling
D8 0870
D9 0730
Lost
9-2
30 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D9 0620
D8 0840
Audrey Tran
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0890
D8 0915
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D9 0600
D8 0820
Dallas King-Ehau
Isobel Tuttle
D9 0670
D10 0495
Won
7-6(3) 2-6 10-8
26 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D9 0605
D8 0830
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Audrey Tran
D8 0815
D8 0870
Lost
6-4 3-6 13-11
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D10 0585
D8 0810
Samaara Robin
Samantha Souphanthavong
D11 0375
D9 0625
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D10 0575
D8 0800
Teja Kalacanovich
Jiwoo Park
D10 0505
D11 0285
Won
7-5 6-0
22 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0585
D8 0915
Joe Ohlsson
Darcy Taylor
D9 1040
D10 0750
Lost
6-1 6-1
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0565
D8 0895
Matthew Foley
Isobel Tuttle
D10 0740
D10 0505
Won
6-2 7-6
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0560
D8 0890
Lucy Chaddock
Matisse Irving
D10 0435
D11 0295
Won
6-0 6-2
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Eva Paton
D10 0570
D11 0265
Elise Segedin
Freya Wingate
D9 0660
D10 0530
Lost
4-9
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Marija Filipovic
D10 0570
D9 0730
Aishi Das
Yashwitha Reddy
D6 1330
D8 0850
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Marija Filipovic
D10 0510
D9 0670
Danielle Scheepers
Lila Waghorn
D7 1030
D9 0665
Won
6-1 6-2
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0480
D9 1165
Dallas King-Ehau
Connor Edmonds
D10 0470
D9 1045
Won
4-1 4-2
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0460
D9 1145
Dorea Morina
Bede McCashin
D10 0430
D10 0820
Won
4-0 4-1
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0450
D9 1135
Ruby McIntyre
Luca Bland
D10 0515
D10 0605
Won
4-2 4-2
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ruby Wright
D10 0420
D11 0345
Athena Abrogena
Sophie Lin
D10 0445
D11 0390
Won
9-8 (7-4)
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Eva Paton
D11 0390
D11 0240
Maia Cunningham
Josie Christie
D11 0315
D11 0245
Won
9-7
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0370
D9 0710
Aminah Ahmad
Molly Henderson
D9 0610
D11 0260
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D11 0350
D9 0695
Teja Kalacanovich
Jiwoo Park
D11 0390
D11 0345
Won
6-4 6-3
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0370
D9 0730
Annabel Chapman
Daniella Daniel
D9 0645
D10 0555
Lost
6-7 6-4 [7-10]
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
Tracy Liu
Alana Van Meurs
Lost
Default
07 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D11 0370
D11 0385
Aminah Ahmad
Sophia Amyes
D9 0605
D8 0935
Lost
6-4 7-5
05 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D11 0360
D11 0375
Alyssa Greenland
Amelia McNaughton
D12 0110
D12 0125
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dorea Morina
D11 0370
D10 0400
Genevieve Dickey
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0510
D10 0595
Lost
6-4 6-4
27 Sep 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Dorea Morina
D11 0390
D10 0400
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0425
D10 0450
Lost
4-6 6-2 9-6
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dorea Morina
D10 0410
D10 0420
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D10 0595
D11 0365
Lost
6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy