Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charles Kindt
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Next Generation
Player Code :
AKNXC1K
TP Member ID :
106214
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 1115
Singles
: S6 2090
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Lukas Meehan
D9 0900
D11 0430
Ellison Iwasaki
Nico Kobilewsky
D8 1280
D8 1330
Lost
2/6 6/3 12/10
24 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D9 0900
D11 0395
Jonty Jones
Justin-Li Moroney
D11 0490
D11 0575
Lost
3-6 6-1 [1-10]
22 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Harry Driscoll
D9 0930
D9 1005
Jacques Rupe
Levi Wu
D10 0805
D10 0680
Lost
6-3 6-3
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Hunter Reed
D9 0940
D11 0415
Raymond Huang
Alan Li
D9 0995
D10 0645
Lost
1-6 6-4 [10-6]
21 Oct 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Harry Driscoll
D9 0940
D9 1045
Liam Howes
Alvin Na
D7 1600
D7 1600
Lost
6-4 7-5
04 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Magnus Munkacsi
D9 0910
D10 0710
Luke Barrett
Ethan Pryor
D11 0570
D9 1000
Won
6-0 6-3
04 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Magnus Munkacsi
D9 0905
D10 0705
Sam Gawith
Reuben Heard
D11 0315
D11 0365
Won
6-1 6-0
04 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Magnus Munkacsi
D9 0900
D10 0700
Hadley Erb
Lucas Erb
D11 0330
D11 0325
Won
6-2 Ret.
02 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Enzo Fuller
D9 0900
D11 0535
Ethan Pryor
Matthew Saint
D9 1000
D7 1520
Lost
4-0 4-1
02 Oct 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Enzo Fuller
D10 0890
D11 0525
Jack Butters
Blake Cathcart
D11 0375
D11 0545
Won
4-0 4-1
25 Sep 2022
3
Team Event
with
Kian Burkett
D10 0890
D11 0350
Bede McCashin
Hugh Blair
D7 1615
D10 0885
Lost
6-0 6-2
24 Sep 2022
2
Team Event
with
Kian Burkett
D10 0890
D11 0350
Paxton Maling
Spencer Weyburne
D9 0915
D9 0995
Lost
7-6 6-0
24 Sep 2022
1
Team Event
with
Eziah Paulsen
D10 0885
D9 0955
Ben Peat
Kopa Manahi
D11 0495
D10 0615
Won
5-7 6-4 11-9
08 Sep 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Oscar Chesterman
D10 0875
D11 0455
Quinn McAlpine
Neve Upston
D11 0390
D11 0515
Won
4-2 4-1
08 Sep 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Oscar Chesterman
D10 0815
D11 0395
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Leo Ryan
D8 1225
D11 0490
Won
4-2 4-1
08 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Oscar Chesterman
D10 0835
D11 0415
Keanu Jakeman
Cullen McCashin
D11 0305
D9 1095
Lost
7-5 6-4
07 Sep 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Oscar Chesterman
D10 0805
D11 0385
Yu An Dong
Noah Eagle
D10 0770
D10 0610
Won
7-5 6-3
26 Aug 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0815
D9 1010
Liam Howes
Alexander Moy
D7 1530
D10 0685
Lost
6-2 6-4
26 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0810
D9 1005
Aaron Clancy
Neve Upston
D11 0485
D11 0395
Won
6-2 6-0
27 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
with
William Drain
D10 0820
D10 0725
Max Flanagan
Keegan O'Reilly
D10 0780
D9 1000
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0825
D9 1010
Liam Howes
Alexander Moy
D7 1575
D10 0675
Lost
6-3 6-4
17 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0815
D9 1000
Jacob Bargh
Harry Driscoll
D11 0485
D10 0890
Won
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
16 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0810
D9 0995
Magnus Munkacsi
Riki St Amand
D10 0635
D12 0295
Won
6-2 6-3
27 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Neve Upston
D10 0820
D11 0375
William Drain
Alec Hampson
D10 0725
D10 0750
Lost
9/3
20 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
D10 0800
D9 1015
Alex Jessiman
Samantha Souphanthavong
D10 0625
D8 0800
Won
9-2
21 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0810
D10 0865
Alexander Moy
Alvin Na
D11 0565
D8 1325
Lost
6-1 6-0
18 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0805
D10 0860
Jacob Bargh
Arlo Parsons
D11 0380
D10 0605
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0760
D10 0815
Liam Howes
Alexander Moy
D8 1280
D11 0590
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0760
D10 0815
Noa Milburn
Alvin Na
D8 1245
D8 1310
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Oscar Chesterman
D10 0760
D11 0310
Mathew Campbell
Nicholas Rayner
D9 1050
D9 0920
Lost
6-3 6-3
05 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Oscar Chesterman
D10 0750
D11 0300
Kyle Gowing
Sebastien Rawlence
D12 0260
D12 0295
Won
6-2 7-6
18 Dec 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Jacob Bargh
D10 0755
D11 0385
Harry Driscoll
Mayank Giri
D10 0770
D10 0780
Lost
7-5 6-3
18 Dec 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jacob Bargh
D10 0735
D11 0365
Logan Von Dadelszen
Rick Withers
D11 0385
D11 0410
Won
6-3 6-0
18 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jacob Bargh
D10 0730
D11 0360
Lachlan Foley
Nate Fraser
D12 0150
D11 0325
Won
6-4 6-3
14 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Nate Fraser
D10 0735
D11 0340
Harry Driscoll
Eziah Paulsen
D10 0750
D9 0910
Lost
6-3 6-1
14 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Nate Fraser
D10 0725
D11 0330
Campbell Ellingham
Cooper Ellingham
D12 0180
D11 0360
Won
4-0 4-0
14 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Nate Fraser
D10 0715
D11 0320
Sam Chadwick
Logan Von Dadelszen
D12 0180
D11 0370
Won
4-0 4-1
03 Oct 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Nate Fraser
D10 0705
D11 0310
Campbell Ellingham
Cooper Ellingham
D12 0155
D11 0335
Won
4-0 5-4(5)
03 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Nate Fraser
D10 0700
D11 0305
Jordan Causer
Hunter Reed
D12 0155
D12 0180
Won
4-0 2-4 [10-3]
14 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0680
D11 0340
Sam Reilly
Paul Turner-Kerr
D11 0320
D11 0360
Won
6-4 6-2
13 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0685
D11 0345
Bilal Ahmad
Ethan Pryor
D10 0750
D10 0690
Lost
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
13 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0640
D11 0300
Isaac Adam
GP Van Heerden
D10 0610
D10 0640
Won
6-3 6-1
01 Jun 2021
R32
Tournament
with
Arnauld Kindt
D10 0640
D8 1455
Matthew Foo Wen Kai
Kenny Tang
D6 1980
D9 1045
Lost
6-0 6-2
30 Apr 2021
EX
Tournament
with
Lochie Williams
D10 0635
D10 0665
JJ Blake
Robbie Brant
D11 0345
D12 0220
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Lochie Williams
D10 0665
D10 0695
Winston Bramley
Jaedon Gin
D12 0285
D11 0525
Lost
6-2 6-3
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0665
D11 0300
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1390
D9 1125
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0655
D12 0290
Elijah Jansen
Joey Pallmer
D11 0300
D12 0195
Won
6-1 6-2
11 Apr 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jona Waters
George Anderson
Elliot Larner
Won
Default
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
D10 0650
D10 0740
Tristan Thein
Harrick Annabelle
D11 0350
D12 0010
Won
9-0
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Lukas Meehan
D10 0660
D12 0290
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Alex Young
D10 0720
D11 0590
Lost
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy