Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Arthur Davis
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNA5D
TP Member ID :
106828
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1800
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1780
D5 1590
Pereri Hathaway
Emma Moore
D11 0300
D4 1940
Lost
9-1
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ella Sparrow
D6 1820
D12 0190
Pereri Hathaway
Oriwia Raureti
D12 0225
D12 0170
Lost
9-7
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jeremy Tuohy
D6 1815
D5 2110
Heitia Raureti
Pereri Hathaway
D7 1520
D12 0225
Won
9-5
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D6 1855
D4 2005
Darrell Claxton
Nicki Bilbrough
D8 1420
D5 1630
Lost
9/8 8/6
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1850
D5 1555
Darrell Claxton
Yvette Elliston
D8 1420
D7 1175
Won
9/4
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D6 1890
D6 1975
Andrew Chan
Darrell Claxton
D7 1670
D8 1345
Lost
9/3
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Nicola Beale
D6 1890
D8 0835
Tom Chan
Erin Downs
D4 2510
D6 1285
Lost
4-9
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Nikki Blair
D6 1890
D6 1325
Tom Chan
Sandy Penwarden
D4 2505
D5 1500
Lost
3-9
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Mike Smith
D6 1890
D8 1455
Tom Chan
Geoff Beasley
D4 2500
D7 1625
Lost
5-9
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Nicola Beale
D6 1890
D9 0745
Chris Smith
Wendy Mackevics
D6 1885
D5 1540
Lost
9/2
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1895
D5 1505
Chris Smith
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1875
D4 2015
Lost
9/4
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Matt Preece
D6 1850
D8 1460
Chris Smith
Jonathan Dreadon
D6 1900
D7 1790
Won
9/3
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Nikki Blair
D6 1860
D6 1335
Rod Moon
Susie Tocker
D5 2275
D6 1240
Lost
9-5
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1860
D6 1450
Rod Moon
Wendy Thompson
D5 2270
D5 1750
Lost
9-4
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Simon Louisson
D6 1860
D8 1275
Rod Moon
Andrew Vere-Jones
D5 2265
D7 1785
Lost
9-2
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Neysa Albrecht
D6 1855
D6 1310
Tony Fenwick
Julie McDougall
D8 1325
D6 1200
Won
9-0
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Eve Kiddle
D6 1825
D9 0790
Tony Fenwick
Diana Maunder
D8 1345
D6 1250
Won
9-7
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D6 1815
D6 1860
Peter Garrod
Tony Fenwick
D7 1795
D8 1350
Won
9-4
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Eve Kiddle
D6 1810
D9 0725
Yuvaraj Manickam
Karen Moreau
D10 0730
D8 0800
Won
9-4
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D6 1805
D9 0715
Yuvaraj Manickam
Kathy Quinn
D10 0730
D8 0855
Won
9-7
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D6 1800
D6 1850
Chris Watson
Yuvaraj Manickam
D7 1565
D10 0730
Won
9-2
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1800
D5 1535
Omri Ash
Erin Hurley
D10 0695
D4 1915
Lost
9-6
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D6 1810
D9 0740
Omri Ash
Kate Gard
D10 0650
D5 1670
Lost
9-7
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D6 1805
D6 1875
Jasper Ash
Omri Ash
D8 1335
D10 0650
Won
9-5
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Neysa Albrecht
D6 1800
D6 1215
Joseph Wongpown
Kathryn Hazlewood
D10 0755
D6 1495
Won
4-9
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1805
D5 1580
Joseph Wongpown
Charlotte Bell
D10 0680
D7 1165
Lost
9-8
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D6 1845
D6 1850
Greg Spencer
Joseph Wongpown
D7 1745
D10 0605
Lost
9-6
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1835
D5 1540
Greg Futcher
Ann Honeyfield
D8 1215
D5 1630
Won
4-9
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D6 1805
D9 0680
Greg Futcher
Andrea Craig
D8 1235
D7 1175
Won
3-9
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D6 1800
D6 1805
Ferenc Toth Jnr
Greg Futcher
D8 1210
D8 1235
Won
4-9
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Nikki Blair
D6 1835
D6 1445
Bob Barnao
Alison Jones
D6 1865
D8 0800
Lost
9-7
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D7 1790
D5 1590
Bob Barnao
Jeanette Stewart
D6 1890
D5 1695
Won
9-1
29 Jan 2022
1
Interclub
with
Matt McRandle
D7 1790
D8 1245
Bob Barnao
Brian Sturman
D6 1885
D6 1995
Lost
9-4
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1785
D5 1525
Omri Ash
Siena Ash
D10 0670
D9 0755
Won
9-8
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1780
D10 0595
Omri Ash
Emily Young
D10 0670
D8 0935
Won
9-8
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D7 1775
D6 1810
Jasper Ash
Omri Ash
D8 1230
D10 0670
Won
9-8
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1795
D9 0655
Bob Barnao
Alison Jones
D6 1810
D9 0795
Lost
9-8
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1750
D5 1515
Bob Barnao
Jeanette Stewart
D6 1835
D5 1675
Won
8-9
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Tony Tziakis
D7 1675
D10 0825
Bob Barnao
Brian Sturman
D6 1875
D6 2025
Won
8-9
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1695
D5 1545
Roy Clark
Tracey Souness
D5 2125
D6 1290
Lost
9-5
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1705
D9 0685
Roy Clark
Sarah Rayner
D5 2105
D10 0510
Lost
9-0
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D7 1705
D7 1775
Richard Beauchamp
Roy Clark
D5 2340
D5 2100
Lost
9-8
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1685
D6 1485
James Every-Palmer
Nikki Blair
D7 1535
D6 1380
Won
7-9
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1695
D9 0680
James Every-Palmer
Malia Flasza
D7 1515
D7 1095
Lost
9-3
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D7 1665
D7 1670
Chris Adams
James Every-Palmer
D7 1610
D7 1535
Won
8-9(6-8)
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1660
D6 1475
Omri Ash
Erin Hurley
D11 0595
D5 1765
Won
7-9
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1650
D9 0650
Omri Ash
Meredith Cole
D10 0600
D6 1210
Won
7-9
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D7 1645
D7 1610
Jasper Ash
Omri Ash
D9 0935
D10 0600
Won
6-9
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1650
D9 0655
Bob Barnao
Alison Jones
D6 1880
D8 0840
Lost
3-9
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D7 1575
D6 1365
Bob Barnao
Jeanette Stewart
D6 1920
D5 1625
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy