Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Asoiva McKavanagh
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNA2M
TP Member ID :
116896
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2940
Singles
: S7 1065
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D2 2400
D7 1760
Peter Ayson
Caz Bartholomew
D7 1775
D3 2205
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D2 2400
D6 1935
Chris Els
Caz Bartholomew
D6 1895
D3 2180
Lost
9-6
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D2 2415
D5 1620
Caz Bartholomew
Kirsten Bell
D3 2105
D7 1085
Lost
9-4
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D3 2385
D7 1730
Adam Shelton
Hannah Grimmett
D6 2080
D2 2465
Won
4-9
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Chris Adams
D3 2390
D6 1860
Craig Eves
Hannah Grimmett
D5 2260
D2 2455
Lost
9-6
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D3 2315
D5 1545
Hannah Grimmett
Jodie Lawson
D2 2495
D3 2225
Won
6-9
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D3 2285
D7 1700
Brendan Smith
Sharon Marenzi
D5 2140
D4 2005
Won
9-3
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Chris Adams
D3 2295
D6 1870
Mark Parsonage
Sharon Marenzi
D5 2375
D4 1990
Lost
9-5
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D3 2315
D5 1615
Sharon Marenzi
Paula Ash
D4 1960
D4 1900
Lost
9-7
01 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Andrea Travers-Jones
D3 2255
D8 0835
Pip Groom
Shelley Best
D4 1910
D5 1590
Won
6-3, 6-3
01 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Nicolette Levy
D3 2195
D8 0865
Pip Groom
Liz Johnson
D4 1940
D5 1520
Won
6-3, 6-0
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D3 2175
D7 1680
Harry Riley-Smith
Corinna Joe
D8 1445
D3 2100
Won
9-7
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D3 2155
D6 1990
Max Seemann
Corinna Joe
D6 1840
D3 2115
Won
9-7
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D3 2165
D5 1655
Corinna Joe
Sarah Chautilal
D3 2100
D4 2090
Lost
9-7
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Chris Adams
D3 2105
D6 1810
Alistair McDougall
Rachel Watters
D5 2155
D3 2235
Won
9-3
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D3 2115
D6 2045
Malcolm Perry
Rachel Watters
D5 2275
D3 2220
Lost
9-6
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D4 2055
D5 1525
Rachel Watters
Diane Lockery
D3 2250
D4 1910
Won
9-7
28 Aug 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ben Clixby
D4 2075
D8 1200
Sjoerd Koster
Ava Doddridge
D7 1715
D6 1415
Lost
9-3
28 Aug 2022
7
Interclub
with
Gabriel Eden
D4 2065
D7 1575
Mike Upchurch
Ava Doddridge
D7 1625
D6 1420
Won
9-2
28 Aug 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D4 2060
D8 0990
Ava Doddridge
Andrea Travers-Jones
D6 1420
D9 0730
Won
9-5
21 Aug 2022
2
Interclub
with
Gabriel Eden
D4 2055
D7 1575
Prathiba Gupta
Daniel Jupp
D6 1305
D8 1265
Won
9-6
21 Aug 2022
2
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D4 2050
D6 2090
Souradeep Gupta
Prathiba Gupta
D7 1750
D6 1305
Won
9-1
21 Aug 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D4 2030
D8 0910
Prathiba Gupta
Irene Wong
D6 1315
D6 1315
Won
9-6
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Ben Clixby
D4 2025
D9 1075
Mark Edwards
Carole Forster
D9 1100
D6 1255
Won
9-3
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D4 2020
D6 2020
Jem Halpine
Carole Forster
D7 1510
D6 1255
Won
9-1
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D4 2000
D9 0720
Carole Forster
Judith Sugden
D6 1265
D7 1195
Won
9-3
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ben Clixby
D4 1980
D9 0975
Stu Kilmister
Rachel Hall
D7 1500
D6 1230
Won
9-4
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Gabriel Eden
D4 1970
D8 1440
Garth Gulley
Rachel Hall
D7 1580
D6 1235
Won
9-3
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Eve Kiddle
D4 1950
D8 0985
Rachel Hall
Heather Atkinson
D6 1245
D6 1355
Won
9-2
29 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D4 1970
D5 2175
Lance Wilkins
Ronnie Beattie
D4 2615
D5 1695
Lost
9-6
29 May 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D4 1970
D5 2175
Craig Giddy
Jane Wyllie
D3 2875
D2 2955
Lost
9-4
29 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D4 1965
D5 2170
Drew McCaul
Jo Harlen
D5 2265
D6 1200
Won
9-5
27 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D4 1960
D7 1740
Jamie O'Donnell
Adrienne Stables
D7 1635
D6 1465
Won
9-3
27 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D4 1950
D5 2100
Arend Lanser
Adrienne Stables
D5 2130
D6 1470
Won
9-3
27 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D4 1945
D5 1580
Adrienne Stables
Sam Sharif
D6 1470
D8 0815
Won
9-1
15 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D4 1940
D5 1515
Wendy Hoar
Tamara Mcdonagh
D9 0680
D10 0415
Won
6-0 6-1
15 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Naomi Burwell
D4 1935
D3 2105
Annabelle Schmid
Wendy Hoar
D4 1830
D9 0680
Won
6-0 6-0
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D4 1930
D7 1680
Ben Gardner
Emma Moore
D10 0870
D4 1935
Won
9-3
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Chris Adams
D4 1900
D7 1695
Heitia Raureti
Emma Moore
D7 1510
D4 1955
Won
9-6
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D4 1870
D6 1465
Emma Moore
Terri Grimmett
D4 1975
D7 1195
Won
9-7
08 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D4 1865
D6 1460
Guadalupe Zarazaga
Raewyn Petley-Walker
D6 1240
D7 1095
Won
5-7;6-2;6-7 (TB8-10)
08 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Nikki Blair
D4 1860
D6 1415
Guadalupe Zarazaga
Rebekah Butterfield
D6 1240
D8 0900
Won
5-7;;3-6
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Hannah Pike
D4 1860
D5 1645
Aliya Edwards
Margaret Young
D3 2190
D3 2155
Lost
6 4 6 2
01 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D4 1855
D6 1475
Diane Bull
Heather McLean
D7 1125
D8 0885
Won
6-0 6-0
01 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Nikki Blair
D4 1850
D6 1450
Diane Bull
Norida Perry
D7 1125
D7 1065
Won
6-0 6-3
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Paul Rountree
D4 1845
D5 2120
Bruce Yee
Yvette Elliston
D5 2100
D6 1215
Won
9-2
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Chris Adams
D4 1840
D7 1710
Andrew Chan
Yvette Elliston
D8 1490
D6 1215
Won
9-5
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D4 1835
D4 1910
Sandra Chung
Yvette Elliston
D4 1900
D6 1215
Won
9-1
20 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ava Doddridge
D4 1835
D9 0790
Monica Parr
Jane Poole
D5 1595
D4 2090
Lost
6-3 6-1
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D4 1805
D7 1670
Peter McArthur
Karen Rigby
D7 1500
D4 1925
Won
9-7
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy