| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1335 D4 1850 | Catherine Beard Anna Chu | D6 1255 D6 1295 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1330 D4 1845 | Olivia Aitken Gracie Aitken | D8 0945 D9 0720 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Jones | D6 1285 D7 1140 | Liz Johnson Susie Tocker | D5 1510 D6 1260 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 6-7 (7-10) |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D6 1290 D5 1500 | Pip Groom Liz Johnson | D4 1880 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1260 D4 1810 | Carolyn O'Fallon Jenny Sparks | D5 1510 D6 1380 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D6 1250 D5 1500 | Meredith Cole Sasha Hayman | D6 1310 D8 0980 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mira Trifunovic | D6 1240 D6 1230 | Sasha Hayman Rebekah Butterfield | D8 0985 D8 0955 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
30 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1235 D4 1805 | Amanda Fugle Greer Thornton | D6 1205 D10 0550 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D6 1230 D8 0895 | Mckenzie Still Annika Bohra | D10 0530 D10 0410 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1240 D5 1685 | Pip Groom Sally Marett | D4 1835 D6 1340 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 [10-8] |
09 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1235 D5 1680 | Megan Healy Jenny Sparks | D8 0820 D6 1270 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D6 1255 D8 0915 | Alice Domett Doyle sally whitehead | D6 1300 D8 0880 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1250 D5 1675 | Georgie Rudd Sophie Burke | D9 0600 D9 0670 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Gillian Nightingale | D6 1230 D8 0935 | Mira Trifunovic Belinda Moffat | D9 0790 D7 1010 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gillian Nightingale | D6 1225 D8 0930 | Gracie Aitken Libby Sexton | D9 0645 D10 0470 | Won | 6-4 3-6 7-6 (11-9) |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tricia Will | D7 1195 D6 1340 | Jill Bowman Guadalupe Zarazaga | D6 1310 D7 1105 | Won | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1175 D8 0875 | Belinda Moffat Megan Healy | D8 0985 D8 0810 | Won | 5-7 6-4 7-6 (10-6) |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Gillian Nightingale | D7 1170 D8 0910 | Ella Bryant Avani Mathur | D8 0855 D10 0440 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1190 D8 0895 | Guadalupe Zarazaga Jennie McMurran | D8 0960 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D6 1230 D8 0935 | Megan Healy Belinda Moffat | D9 0690 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-7 (4-7) 3-6 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Barrie Lucas | D6 1200 D7 1625 | Daniel Jupp Prathiba Gupta | D8 1300 D6 1490 | Won | 9-2 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Marc Piercey | D6 1200 D6 1820 | Souradeep Gupta Prathiba Gupta | D7 1675 D6 1460 | Lost | 9-8 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Shelley Best | D6 1200 D6 1485 | Prathiba Gupta Irene Wong | D6 1430 D6 1370 | Lost | 9-4 |
10 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1220 D5 1575 | Wendy Thompson Tricia Will | D5 1650 D6 1245 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-5 |
10 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1190 D5 1545 | Pip Groom Diona Juriss | D5 1610 D6 1310 | Won | 7-5 2-6 10-3 |
10 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1185 D5 1535 | Megan Healy Jenny Sparks | D9 0610 D7 1040 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1180 D5 1530 | Megan Bruynel Kia Elvy | D7 1140 D10 0580 | Won | 6-3 6-7 7-6 (10-4) |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D6 1220 D8 0975 | Ella Sturman Sophie Burke | D9 0795 D10 0450 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 6-7 (8-10) |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D6 1215 D8 0980 | Lucy Skogstad Olive Tahau | D10 0475 D11 0390 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1210 D5 1520 | Carolyn O'Fallon Megan Healy | D6 1365 D10 0575 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1205 D5 1515 | Terri Grimmett Gabbie Wood | D7 1135 D8 0900 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1200 D5 1510 | Helen Mackay Seraphine Benn | D8 0885 D10 0565 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tricia Will | D6 1200 D6 1215 | Vanessa Nahona Shontelle Nahona | D5 1650 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1200 D5 1535 | Monique Hore Rachel Hall | D6 1400 D7 1120 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1195 D5 1530 | Ella Sturman Sophie Burke | D9 0705 D10 0470 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gillian Nightingale | D7 1185 D8 0875 | Amanda Fugle Tina Vao | D8 0800 D9 0765 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1180 D8 0955 | Avani Mathur Gabbie Wood | D11 0390 D9 0745 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gillian Nightingale | D7 1150 D8 0840 | Vanessa Nahona Javanna Pierre | D5 1600 D11 0370 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1145 D8 0950 | Caitlin Moore Sophie Henderson | D10 0435 D10 0540 | Won | 7-6 (7-2) 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1135 D8 0940 | Alison Jones Ella Sturman | D8 0810 D9 0680 | Won | 4-6 7-5 7-6 (6-10) |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1130 D8 0905 | Avani Mathur Gabbie Wood | D10 0400 D9 0665 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1170 D8 0945 | Harriet Abbott Samantha Ewens | D10 0470 D10 0430 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1160 D8 0935 | Sheryn Francis Lucy Rowe | D6 1255 D10 0435 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kathleen Lockett | D7 1130 D8 0930 | Ang Rennison Rachel Hall | D8 0925 D8 0975 | Won | 6/4 1/6 7/6 (10-3) |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1700 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D7 1700 | Reason: Downgrade |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Adam Pryor | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Jesse Saunders Dianne McEwan | D7 1600 D6 1900 | Won | 5/9 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Fitzgerald | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Ryan Commane Dianne McEwan | D6 1955 D6 1875 | Lost | 9/5 |
23 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Dianne McEwan Tracey McEwan | D6 1850 D7 1799 | Lost | 9/6 |
07 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1820 D5 2105 | Wendy Thompson Tricia Will | D5 2100 D6 1820 | Lost* | 7-5 6-3 |
07 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Glenda van Drimmelen | D6 1815 D5 2100 | Linda Blum Sharyn Westlake | D9 0905 D8 1315 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |