| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1285 D8 1375 | Joe Southee Brett Hamer | D8 1265 D10 0750 | Lost | 6/3 5/7 7/6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1255 D8 1340 | Sean Rogers Jared Powell | D7 1635 D10 0885 | Won | 5-7 6-1 6-7 (5) |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1250 D8 1290 | Campbell Macrae Anthony Kemple | D9 1000 D9 0910 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
04 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1290 D8 1330 | Robbie Fear Max Mitchell | D10 0690 D10 0815 | Lost | 7/6 7/5 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1280 D8 1345 | Aaron Elsmore Keanan Beyers | D9 1075 D9 0990 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Watson | D8 1300 D10 0690 | Fawaz Khan Preston Joe | D9 1150 D10 0660 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1295 D8 1310 | Johnson Raela Marco Vasquez | D8 1200 D10 0610 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gina Sarten | D8 1265 D9 0755 | Matt Easton Megan Turner | D7 1500 D10 0540 | Won | 9-1 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Su'a | D8 1255 D6 1200 | Matt Easton Selina Dodd | D7 1500 D10 0505 | Won | 9-4 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Craig Crosby | D8 1225 D10 0790 | Matt Easton Ben Nanson | D7 1500 D11 0455 | Won | 9-7 |
13 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1220 D8 1305 | Matt Sellwood Luke Gasson | D11 0555 D9 0900 | Won | 7-6 4-6 10-6 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1210 D8 1230 | Zak Dikvert Reuben White | D8 1465 D11 0570 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Moritz Nienhaus | D8 1205 D8 1200 | Andreas Patton-Jensen Nicky Booker | D11 0585 D10 0825 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1185 D9 1190 | Kosei Gurney Bill Clarke | D10 0625 D8 1395 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1185 D9 1190 | Barrie Lucas Simon Richardson | D7 1560 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1155 D9 1160 | Li Li Eli Abraham-Beermann | D9 0995 D9 1160 | Won | 6-4 3-6 3-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1135 D9 1110 | Gary McKernan Mitchell Baxter | D8 1205 D10 0720 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1105 D9 1030 | Johnson Raela Nick Bollard | D8 1210 D10 0735 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Watson | D9 1125 D10 0610 | Kelvin Wong Joshua Butterfield | D9 0930 D10 0695 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1150 D9 0995 | Brian Loh Wayne Thompson | D11 0555 D8 1275 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 7-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1145 D9 0990 | Adam Storey Hamish Forbes | D10 0795 D10 0600 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1165 D9 1030 | Greg Spencer Hamish Dullabh | D7 1630 D10 0670 | Lost | 4/6,6/3,7/5(11) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1160 D9 1045 | Jack Barraclough Richard McRae | D10 0750 D10 0810 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with James Page | D9 1180 D10 0825 | Graeme Jarvis Mark Gibb | D9 0955 D9 0975 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1160 D9 1025 | Jasper Ash Kelvin Wong | D9 0920 D10 0895 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1185 D9 1040 | Mike Keogh Chris Brown | D9 1160 D10 0760 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1195 D9 0990 | Lance Tomuri Jeff Reid | D9 1030 D8 1400 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with David Wood | D9 1190 D9 0985 | Graeme Jarvis Benjamin Johnstone | D9 0980 D11 0375 | Won | 6-3,4-6,6-7 (6) |
09 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1210 D9 1005 | Rob Gulley Garth Gulley | D8 1235 D9 1020 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1200 D9 0995 | Lance Tomuri Larry McCall | D9 1040 D10 0655 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brian Sim | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Greg Lynch Royston Skucek | D9 0905 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with David Wood | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Doug Begg Sam Mason | D7 1560 D9 0940 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Callender | D8 1200 D11 0410 | Gary Romijn Igor Voynovsky | D8 1310 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200 |
23 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Darrin Wilkinson | D8 1205 D8 1310 | William Yip Lance Tomuri | D8 1275 D9 1060 | Lost* | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Darrin Wilkinson | D8 1200 D8 1305 | Jono Stewart Jordan Gardner | D9 0920 D9 1105 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
09 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bhushan Sambhus | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Andrew Latta Remmy Symmans | D11 0485 D12 0220 | Lost* | 7-5 7-5 |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Sim | D8 1250 D9 0905 | Alastair Vellasamy Jack Bushell | D10 0600 D11 0545 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Rogier Kerbus | D8 1200 D11 0450 | Jono Stewart Jordan Gardner | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rogier Kerbus | D8 1200 D11 0450 | Tarewa Harris Tuehu Harris | D8 1290 D8 1395 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
17 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Brian Sim | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Chris Sole Michael Sole | D10 0665 D10 0760 | Lost* | 7-6(5) 6-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Henry Sim | D8 1200 D6 1810 | Rob Gulley Garth Gulley | D8 1200 D9 0915 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-1 |
27 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Brian Sim | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Samuel Kingi Dan Prosser | D8 1205 D10 0680 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Brian Sim | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Tarewa Harris Tuehu Harris | D8 1270 D8 1370 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Hannah Jurke | D8 1210 D11 0560 | Phil Bailey Yvonne Herriot | D6 1810 D8 1210 | Lost | 9/6 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D8 1210 D9 1060 | Phil Bailey Rhonda Featherstone | D6 1805 D6 1810 | Lost | 9/0 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Brian Sim | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Phil Bailey Dries Gerryts | D6 1800 D8 1210 | Lost | 9/2 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Hannah Jurke | D8 1210 D11 0560 | Mike Graham Astrid Delabre | D5 2110 D10 0615 | Lost | 9-3 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D8 1210 D9 1060 | Mike Graham Daniela Theodorou | D5 2105 D9 1010 | Lost | 9-8 (7-4) |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Brian Sim | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Mike Graham Theo Theodorou | D5 2100 D7 1600 | Lost | 9-2 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sophie Brown | D8 1210 D10 0690 | Balasi Salvador Kari Garelja | D8 1205 D8 1200 | Lost | 9-3 |