Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Sharp
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Waipukurau
Player Code :
HBWRCS
TP Member ID :
28226
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1230
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Fi Tyler
D6 1220
D4 1855
Beata Troup
Suzanna Taylor
D5 1625
D7 1150
Won
9-4
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Sue Boyd
D7 1175
D6 1475
Suzanna Taylor
Raewyn McDonald
D7 1175
D4 1860
Won
9-7
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D7 1180
D7 1055
Helen Roper
Suzanna Taylor
D5 1615
D7 1165
Lost
8-9
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Fi Tyler
D7 1180
D4 1850
Victoria Kerrison
Beata Troup
D3 2215
D6 1445
Lost
9-4
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D7 1185
D6 1295
Helen Roper
Beata Troup
D5 1580
D6 1435
Lost
9-3
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D7 1185
D8 0950
Raewyn McDonald
Beata Troup
D4 1860
D6 1430
Lost
9-1
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D7 1185
D8 0935
Louise Reynolds
Julia McNamara
D3 2385
D9 0740
Lost
9-4
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Sue Boyd
D7 1140
D7 1085
Liz Scott
Julia McNamara
D4 1845
D9 0765
Won
6-9
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Nicki Reisima
D7 1120
D8 0890
Julia McNamara
Sana Speedy
D9 0775
D8 0990
Won
4-9
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D7 1120
D8 0875
Robyn Stallard
Karen Wakelin
D6 1495
D6 1375
Lost
9/5
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D7 1075
D10 0475
Karen Wakelin
Sophie Moffitt
D6 1400
D11 0355
Won
8/9
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Sue Boyd
D7 1075
D7 1085
Cathie Clarkson
Karen Wakelin
D4 1990
D6 1395
Lost
9/2
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Sue Williams
D7 1075
D5 1500
Victoria Kerrison
Beata Troup
D4 2085
D6 1355
Lost
9/3
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D7 1075
D7 1135
Helen Roper
Beata Troup
D5 1640
D6 1350
Lost
9/3
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D7 1075
D10 0400
Raewyn McDonald
Beata Troup
D4 1805
D6 1345
Lost
9/3
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D7 1075
D10 0400
Barb Sheehan
Judy McFarland
D6 1350
D6 1365
Lost
9-4
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Nicki Reisima
D7 1045
D8 0800
Barb Sheehan
Marianne Beekmans
D6 1370
D9 0605
Won
9-2
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D7 1000
D7 1120
Raechel Hayes
Barb Sheehan
D7 1000
D6 1395
Won
9-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500
01 Aug 2015
Adjustment D7 1500
Reason: Inactivity
01 Aug 2011
Adjustment -100
Reason: Inactivity
15 Aug 2010
Adjustment -100
Reason: Inactivity
13 Mar 2007
5
Interclub
with
Paula Pepper
D5 1945
D7 1430
Margaret Hall
Glenys Fulford
D6 1780
D6 1650
Won
3-6 1-6
06 Mar 2007
4
Interclub
with
Sue Williams
D5 1965
D7 1390
Deidre Whaanga
Prue Farnworth
D5 1830
D6 1715
Lost
6-4 6-2
27 Feb 2007
3
Interclub
with
Paula Pepper
D5 1935
D7 1400
Charmaine McGuire
Margaret Wood
D5 1820
D6 1650
Won
6-0 6-4
20 Feb 2007
2
Interclub
with
Sue Williams
D5 1885
D7 1340
Mihiana Cottrell
Raewyn McDonald
D7 1475
D5 2040
Won
6-1 4-6 (8-10)
05 Dec 2006
7
Interclub
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1895
D4 2185
Annabel Schmid
Sue Graham
D4 2305
D5 2040
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Nov 2006
5
Interclub
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1915
D4 2180
Barb Sheehan
Lu Videan
D5 1980
D5 1935
Lost
6-1 7-6
14 Nov 2006
4
Interclub
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1935
D4 2200
Kay Glenny
Alison Timms
D4 2265
D5 1875
Lost
6-4 6-1
31 Oct 2006
2
Interclub
with
Trish Groenveld
D5 1930
D5 1950
Kate Parker
Sue Ross
D7 1275
D5 1960
Won
6-7 6-1 (9-11)
24 Oct 2006
1
Interclub
with
Fi Tyler
D5 1950
D4 2220
Victoria Kerrison
Pip McCarthy
D3 2420
D5 1925
Lost
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy