| | | | | | | |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2030 D5 1545 | Whina Everett Justine Hall | D4 2035 D5 1620 | Won | 6-2,5-7,1-10 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 2010 D5 1565 | Whina Everett Shauna Patroni | D4 2045 D6 1290 | Won | 2-6,4-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D4 2035 D5 2175 | Lance Shirley Leanne Pomfrett | D5 2100 D4 1805 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D4 2075 D4 1860 | Leanne Pomfrett Lunar Watanabe | D5 1730 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Slijp | D4 2055 D5 2300 | Kathy White Lloyd Pinder | D5 1710 D4 2535 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alison van Wyk | D4 2075 D5 1515 | Kathy White Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1680 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D4 2060 D5 2150 | Simon Yock Hilary Gibson | D5 2180 D4 1820 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2070 D5 1535 | Hilary Gibson Karen Shields | D4 1800 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Millar | D4 2055 D4 2585 | Morag Geerkins Jackson Greig | D4 1970 D4 2465 | Won | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
22 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D4 2040 D3 2280 | Lissa Oliver Morag Geerkins | D4 1970 D4 1980 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D4 2040 D4 1810 | Adrienne Croad Natasha Kalachova | D2 2435 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 2060 D5 1705 | Natasha Kalachova Catherine Martin | D3 2210 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D4 2060 D6 1915 | Wade Brownlee Kim Vandersloot | D4 2525 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2030 D5 1720 | Kim Vandersloot Paula Schreurs Mino | D3 2100 D5 1590 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D4 2025 D6 2055 | Mili Sipa Noah Sipa | D5 1735 D9 1065 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D4 2005 D3 2315 | Mili Sipa Annette Hemehema | D5 1755 D2 2435 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10:1 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2025 D5 1545 | Nikki Warren Dana Brown | D4 2085 D5 1665 | Lost | 5-7,1-6 |
25 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2035 D5 1700 | Nikki Warren Vicky Wahren | D4 2065 D4 1925 | Lost | 4-6,5-7 |
02 Aug 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 2055 D5 1535 | Jasmine Kipa Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1540 D4 2055 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Aug 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 2095 D4 1810 | Jasmine Kipa Michelle Ward | D6 1465 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 |
28 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2090 D5 1525 | Tracy O'Connor Katie Visser | D7 1105 D5 1570 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
28 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D4 2085 D5 1545 | Tracy O'Connor Fiona Rouse | D7 1105 D6 1355 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Grant McPherson | D3 2105 D5 2170 | Chris Morrison Jill Stoker | D6 1825 D3 2305 | Lost | 4-6,6-0,10-4 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D3 2115 D3 2200 | Holly Keene Jill Stoker | D3 2235 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Marvin Chu | D3 2115 D6 2045 | Tash Bartlett Jackson Greig | D3 2385 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D3 2145 D3 2250 | Tash Bartlett Mayra Falco | D3 2325 D5 1500 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D3 2140 D5 1630 | Brittany Wright Kirsten Nielsen | D6 1370 D9 0710 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
16 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D3 2135 D4 1800 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1370 D5 1500 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D3 2130 D6 1400 | Judy Harrison Helen Fisher | D4 1815 D8 0955 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 |
02 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D3 2160 D4 1830 | Judy Harrison Michelle Simmonds | D5 1755 D5 1790 | Lost | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D3 2190 D6 1945 | Aum Sukasem Janet Rea | D6 1845 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D3 2160 D5 1600 | Janet Rea Kirsty Gover | D4 1865 D4 2010 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D3 2130 D6 1935 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D5 2135 D2 2435 | Won | 4-6 6-4 3-10 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D3 2140 D5 1740 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D2 2420 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D3 2135 D5 1580 | Michelle Warren Trasa Godward | D5 1640 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2,4-6,14-12 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D3 2130 D4 1825 | Michelle Warren Karen Driessen | D5 1640 D5 1660 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |
13 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D3 2125 D7 1145 | Julia Davey Charlotte Davey | D10 0430 D12 0190 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D3 2165 D5 1600 | Selina McGowan Rosa Gonzales | D4 1945 D9 0735 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 (10-8) |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D3 2160 D4 1860 | Selina McGowan Nicky Manning | D4 1945 D6 1410 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D3 2190 D6 1970 | Broderick Seeger Jodie Hanna | D5 2280 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D3 2185 D5 1605 | Siobhan Jordon Jodie Hanna | D4 1850 D6 1305 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D3 2190 D6 1985 | Charles Chen Vanessa Cairns | D3 2765 D4 1815 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D3 2170 D5 1605 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D4 1825 D5 1670 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D3 2165 D5 1590 | Sarah Croft Abigail Owen | D5 1775 D9 0630 | Won | 6-2,4-6,10-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D3 2185 D6 1260 | Sarah Croft Coco Wangmin | D5 1745 D5 1535 | Lost | 1-6,6-2,7-10 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D3 2165 D6 1965 | Gianni Russo Jacquie Mockridge | D6 2090 D4 1925 | Won | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D3 2135 D5 1570 | Trudie von Huben Jacquie Mockridge | D4 1800 D4 1945 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D3 2125 D5 1610 | Gail Sumner Hayley Clinning | D4 1805 D6 1470 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2095 D6 1210 | Gail Sumner Fiona O'Connell | D4 1825 D5 1530 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Gavin Tiffen | D4 2065 D6 1905 | Jonathan Lee Shirley Jiang | D6 1940 D4 1845 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 |