Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Fi Tyler
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Takapau
Player Code :
HBTPFT
TP Member ID :
85513
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1900
Singles
: S7 1080
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Chris Sharp
D4 1855
D6 1220
Beata Troup
Suzanna Taylor
D5 1625
D7 1150
Won
9-4
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D5 1795
D7 1050
Beata Troup
Helen Roper
D5 1655
D5 1625
Won
9-8
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Sue Boyd
D5 1750
D6 1430
Beata Troup
Raewyn McDonald
D5 1680
D4 1885
Won
9-5
20 Oct 2022
2
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D5 1745
D9 0650
Kristen Enright
Georgie Smyth
D10 0475
D10 0400
Won
9-2
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Nicki Reisima
D5 1755
D7 1010
Kate Averill
Mel Parnell
D9 0740
D3 2375
Lost
6-9
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D5 1760
D6 1350
Mel Parnell
Leigh Johnson
D3 2365
D7 1160
Lost
5-9
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Sue Boyd
D5 1780
D6 1365
Mel Parnell
Anna Glazebrook
D3 2335
D9 0735
Lost
5-9
29 Oct 2022
2
Team Event
with
Eziah Paulsen
D4 1820
D9 0905
Greg Thomas
Harry Reed
D7 1505
D11 0515
Lost
7/6 7/6
20 Oct 2022
2
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D4 1815
D7 1025
Kristen Enright
Charly Paunovic
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
9-3
20 Oct 2022
2
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D4 1810
D6 1320
Kristen Enright
Vicki Allan
D10 0400
D8 0895
Won
9-5
22 May 2022
3
Team Event
with
Ian Meredith
D4 1800
D6 1810
Carl Fraser
Brent Lowry
D8 1495
D7 1600
Won
9/4
22 May 2022
3
Team Event
with
Zachary Averill
D5 1790
D6 1940
Alex Cave
Carl Fraser
D5 1635
D7 1500
Won
9/3
22 May 2022
3
Team Event
with
Stuart Ellingham
D5 1785
D7 1545
Carl Fraser
Oscar Wyllie
D7 1500
D11 0350
Won
9/2
24 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Ross Clayton
D4 1825
D6 1850
Rafa Pettersson
Phoebe Driscoll
D8 1410
D8 0970
Lost
9/5
24 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Stuart Ellingham
D4 1865
D7 1590
Rafa Pettersson
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D8 1335
D9 1170
Lost
9/7
24 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Grant Angus
D4 1850
D5 2205
Zac Atkins
Rafa Pettersson
D4 2455
D8 1345
Won
9/7
13 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Logan Margerison
D4 1845
D8 1225
Nizar Veerankutty
Lily Smith
D8 1295
D10 0515
Won
7-5 6-4
13 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
with
Zoe Driscoll
D4 1840
D8 0815
Denise Mclean
Neeve Harbott
D8 0985
D10 0500
Won
2-6 1-6
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D4 1840
D7 1025
Olivia Addis
Robyn Stallard
D3 2395
D5 1575
Lost
9/8
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D4 1840
D6 1340
Olivia Addis
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2390
D4 2045
Lost
9/6
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Sue Boyd
D4 1840
D6 1315
Olivia Addis
Tori Morrison
D3 2385
D4 1855
Lost
9/3
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D4 1850
D8 0900
Norma Ching
Karen Bayley
D3 2280
D9 0675
Lost
6-9
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D4 1850
D6 1340
Norma Ching
Pip McCarthy
D3 2275
D5 1520
Lost
4-9
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Sue Boyd
D4 1850
D6 1320
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D3 2270
D3 2150
Lost
3-9
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Chris Sharp
D4 1850
D7 1180
Victoria Kerrison
Beata Troup
D3 2215
D6 1445
Lost
9-4
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D4 1850
D8 0950
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2210
D4 1865
Lost
9-5
17 Feb 2022
11
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D4 1850
D6 1295
Victoria Kerrison
Helen Roper
D3 2205
D5 1575
Lost
9-7
30 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Aimee Evans
D4 1850
D9 0660
John Lawrence
Simon Cowan
D9 1160
D5 2240
Lost
6-4 6-1
03 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D4 1850
D5 2130
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D5 2335
D2 2845
Lost
11-2
03 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D5 1790
D6 2070
Ron Garrick
Norma Ching
D5 2335
D4 2055
Won
11-10
03 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D5 1760
D6 2040
Gary Brennan
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 2090
D5 1765
Won
11-3
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D5 1740
D6 2020
Makem Albert
Jacky Albert
D6 1845
D5 1705
Won
11-1
02 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 1665
D5 1630
Jill Hankin
Margot Knox
D4 1825
D3 2105
Won
11-9
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 1675
D5 1640
Mel Parnell
Liz Scott
D5 1770
D4 1805
Lost
11-7
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 1670
D5 1635
Jill Owen
Patsy Royal
D6 1335
D6 1265
Won
11-5
18 Sep 2021
P-Final
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 1640
D5 1625
Roisin Dinan
Stacey Skilton
D6 1260
D4 1945
Won
0-6 7-5 10-4
18 Sep 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 1635
D5 1620
Karen Bayley
Chris Newman
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
6-0 6-3
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 1635
D5 1620
Victoria Kerrison
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2100
D4 1825
Lost
9-7
10 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
with
Zuriel Paulsen
D5 1605
D9 0975
Gary Wise
Carl Fraser
D9 1105
D8 1475
Won
3/6 7/5 10/5
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D5 1560
D6 1975
Jonathon Bennett
Jo Catley
D6 1880
D4 1890
Won
9-1
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D5 1585
D6 2000
Iain Speirs
Marieke Wijnen
D7 1560
D5 1770
Lost
9-8
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D5 1510
D6 1925
Russell Broughton
Norma Ching
D5 2320
D4 2015
Won
9-6
28 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Kim Cooper
D5 1500
D6 2040
Warren McFarland
Tony Denton
D7 1530
D7 1505
Won
6/4 6/2
28 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jane Nash
D6 1470
D8 0980
Tony Denton
William Thompson
D7 1525
D10 0880
Won
6/3 6/4
14 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ian Meredith
D6 1425
D6 1835
Steve O'Neill
Ross Clayton
D7 1790
D7 1730
Won
6/2 6/4
14 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jane Nash
D6 1450
D8 0975
David Poulton
Jessie Nash
D7 1500
D9 0640
Lost
4/6 7/6 10/6
21 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kim Cooper
D6 1430
D6 2035
Hamish Stewart
Judy McFarland
D6 1865
D6 1365
Won
7/5 6/0
21 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lisa Buck
D6 1385
D7 1005
Judy McFarland
Jane Davison
D6 1390
D6 1395
Won
6/0 2/6 10/5
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ian Meredith
D6 1425
D6 1905
Tom Tennent
Rob Tennent
D8 1250
D8 1295
Lost
6/4 3/6 10/8
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mark Fleming
D6 1395
D8 1215
Neville Pettersson
Andrew Kirkpatrick
D9 1115
D7 1505
Won
6/3 6/1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy