| | | | | | | |
20 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Shue | D10 0720 D11 0375 | Markus Quarrie Remy Hollis | D11 0495 D11 0360 | Won | 4-1,4-0 |
13 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dionysios Soulis | D10 0710 D11 0465 | Lola Fifield Otto Fifield | D11 0330 D11 0420 | Won | 4-2, 5-3 |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Dionysios Soulis | D10 0680 D11 0435 | Adam Mawby Manaia McCaul | D10 0610 D11 0370 | Won | 5-4(4) , 4-2 |
30 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Shue | D10 0700 D11 0335 | Seongbin Moon Jiya Lokuge | D11 0590 D11 0490 | Lost | 4-5(4-7) 3-5 |
16 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Shue | D10 0700 D11 0335 | Matthew Saint Christopher Nguon | D7 1580 D11 0385 | Lost | 4/0, 4/0 |
06 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Gordon | D10 0670 D12 0220 | Luke Hardy Remy Hollis | D11 0415 D11 0400 | Won | 4-2,1-4,7-6 (11-9) |
13 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D10 0640 D10 0775 | Harry Bealing Riley Allison | D10 0870 D11 0580 | Won | 2-4, 4-2, 6-7 (8-10) |
09 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Dionysios Soulis | D10 0630 D11 0335 | Chester Jackson Sam Scriven | D12 0040 D11 0380 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
09 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Dionysios Soulis | D10 0630 D11 0335 | Oscar Ames Aston Ash | D10 0855 D8 1355 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
09 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Dionysios Soulis | D10 0630 D11 0335 | George Baird Sean Carter | D7 1720 D9 0905 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
13 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Gordon | D10 0610 D12 0200 | Ben Bridle Carter Malcolm | D12 0270 D11 0310 | Won | 0-4, 0-4 |
27 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Gordon | D10 0630 D12 0220 | Adam Mawby Joseph Simcock | D11 0480 D11 0475 | Lost | 5-3, 4-1 |
20 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D10 0640 D10 0785 | Gethyn Healy Robbie Fear | D9 1025 D10 0605 | Lost | 5:3 4:0 |
30 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand |
| Charlie Fletcher Reuben White |
| Won | Default |
12 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D10 0660 D10 0805 | Gethyn Healy Robbie Fear | D9 0995 D11 0515 | Lost | 4/2 4/2 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Anthony Kemple | D10 0680 D10 0870 | Sherwyn D'Souza Jeremy Guy | D9 0950 D11 0435 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D10 0675 D10 0780 | Sam Simonlehner Jack Simonlehner | D11 0375 D11 0330 | Won | 5-3,4-2 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Glinecka Goodfellow | D10 0675 D12 0170 | Gene Su'a Gina Sarten | D9 0960 D9 0695 | Lost | 9-2 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lily Liu | D10 0675 D11 0355 | Gene Su'a Suzanne Su'a | D9 0955 D7 1080 | Lost | 9-3 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Rigby | D10 0615 D10 0780 | Gene Su'a Craig Crosby | D9 0985 D10 0825 | Won | 9-7 |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D10 0635 D10 0800 | Matthew Saint Yuvraj Kaintel | D10 0730 D11 0570 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D10 0655 D11 0580 | Sam Jones Tommy Juran | D10 0705 D11 0400 | Lost | 4-0, 4-0 |
11 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Libby Sexton | D11 0595 D11 0345 | Arhaant Anand Josie Aitken | D10 0830 D9 0645 | Won | 7-2 |
11 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Arhaant Anand | D11 0565 D10 0800 | Olivia Aitken Josie Aitken | D9 0630 D9 0665 | Won | 5-5 |
11 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Libby Sexton | D11 0520 D11 0300 | Remy Hollis Olivia Aitken | D11 0375 D9 0655 | Won | 7-2 |
11 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Arhaant Anand | D11 0550 D10 0830 | Ben Riddell Remy Hollis | D11 0510 D11 0315 | Lost | 7-3 |
11 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Libby Sexton | D11 0505 D11 0260 | Ben Riddell Pippa Nair | D11 0550 D10 0470 | Won | 7-4 |
11 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Arhaant Anand | D11 0495 D10 0800 | Libby Sexton Pippa Nair | D11 0265 D10 0475 | Won | 7-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D11 0450 D10 0755 | Gethyn Healy Ethan Pryor | D10 0885 D10 0640 | Won | 4-2, 4-5 (7-4), 10-8 |
14 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0470 D11 0570 | Sam Jones Tommy Juran | D10 0600 D11 0370 | Lost | 4-2,4-2 |
07 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Shue | D11 0490 D12 0195 | Orly Jones Hugo Jones | D11 0350 D11 0420 | Lost | 4-2,1-4,5-4 |
28 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0480 D11 0540 | Ned Gilligan Hugo Cohen | D12 0210 D11 0400 | Won | 5-4,4-2 |
21 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0480 D11 0540 | Aston Ash Oscar Ames | D10 0855 D10 0850 | Lost | 0-4 0-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Houtas | D11 0480 D9 0920 | Zak Gatara Daniel Baker | D5 2250 D8 1415 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D11 0510 D10 0785 | Conor Allison Matthew Trolove | D11 0385 D11 0500 | Lost | 4/2 4/1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Houtas | D11 0510 D9 0920 | Graeme Stodart Roy Clark | D7 1700 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
06 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0515 D11 0545 | Oscar Ames Aston Ash | D10 0795 D10 0775 | Lost | 3-5 4-2 2/10 |
29 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Arhaant Anand | D11 0540 D10 0760 | Sam Jones Harry Bealing | D11 0460 D11 0465 | Lost | 4/2 4/0 |
15 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0510 D11 0495 | Sam Christie Dionysios Soulis | D10 0645 D11 0315 | Won | 4-2,5-4,(7-2) |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0530 D11 0515 | Gethyn Healy Ethan Pryor | D10 0630 D11 0550 | Lost | 5-3, 4-1 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0510 D11 0495 | Tommy Juran Tim Williams | D12 0260 D11 0440 | Won | 2-4 5-4 (10-6) |
06 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Dionysios Soulis | D11 0510 D12 0285 | Travis Christison Louie Farrier | D10 0855 D10 0785 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Dionysios Soulis | D11 0465 D12 0240 | Sam Christie Preston Joe | D10 0640 D11 0460 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stanley Legge | D11 0485 D11 0390 | Oscar Cole Vincent Ball-La Hood | D11 0475 D11 0390 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
23 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0455 D11 0465 | Tim Brandon Matthew Allen | D12 0220 D10 0630 | Won | 5-4 4-0 |
16 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0435 D11 0400 | Sam Simonlehner Willam Gittings | D11 0300 D12 0170 | Won | 4-0 4-5 (5-7) 8-10 |
02 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0405 D11 0370 | Ryan Tsourgas Jake Baker | D12 0250 D11 0415 | Won | 0-4 4-1 (10-4) |
01 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0425 D11 0390 | Sam Christie Jack Moore | D11 0535 D11 0470 | Lost | 5-3, 4-2 |
24 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Riddell | D11 0380 D11 0345 | Aston Ash Kosei Gurney | D10 0710 D11 0370 | Won | 4-2 1-4 6-10 |
16 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stanley Legge |
| Thomas Gould Finn Harland |
| Won | Default |