Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jamie Cameron
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTJC3
TP Member ID :
103662
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0995
Singles
: S7 1620
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Dec 2022
1
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D10 0720
D11 0395
Aarav Balram
Lucy Skogstad
D10 0610
D9 0740
Won
9-8
04 Dec 2022
1
Team Event
with
Duncan Ah Young
D10 0690
D9 0955
Aarav Balram
Ben Musker
D10 0630
D9 1000
Won
9-7
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Adithya Ramaswamy
D10 0690
D9 0965
Liam Nicol
Mark Hurly
D6 1910
D6 1830
Lost
6-2 5-7 (10-7)
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Vincent Luo
D10 0690
D9 0935
Maiki Utsumi-Potaka
Jayden Stols
D8 1495
D8 1455
Lost
6-2, 6-3
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D10 0690
D7 1615
Richard Abbott
Matthew Grant
D3 2850
D4 2595
Lost
6-0 6-1
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
George Swinton-Robertson
D10 0690
D9 0915
Sander van der Steen
Petero Okotai
D5 2360
D9 1050
Lost
6-2 6-0
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Harry Josephson
D10 0690
D6 1970
Rosstan Mazey
Simon Ross
D4 2445
D6 1955
Lost
60 76(5)
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D10 0690
D7 1615
Steve Joss
Shane Weldon
D5 2190
D8 1280
Lost
6.1 6.1
10 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Jones
D10 0690
D9 1070
Aryav Bhawan
Matthew Finn
D6 2030
D6 1840
Lost
6-1 6-2
10 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Jones
D10 0680
D9 1060
Callum Byrne
Lukas Meehan
D10 0780
D11 0435
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Jones
D10 0680
D9 1060
Johnny Baird
George Lyons
D8 1340
D8 1375
Lost
4-1 4-1
13 Jul 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Hugo Buchan
D10 0680
D10 0780
Hugo Barsby
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D9 1115
D9 0950
Lost
6-0 6-1
12 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Hugo Buchan
D10 0680
D10 0780
Rafferty McIntosh
Jimmy Rumble
D9 1130
D9 1100
Lost
6-1 6-3
17 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Reuben White
D10 0680
D10 0715
Eddie Biss
Jack McGregor
D6 2030
D7 1595
Lost
6-0 6-0
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Megan Rowe
D10 0605
D10 0470
Johnny Baird
Jack Young
D8 1265
D10 0615
Won
4-1 2-4 10/2
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ella Cameron
D10 0605
D12 0120
Jared Nicol
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D9 0965
D11 0570
Lost
3-4 4-3 10/4
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Regan Matheson
D11 0530
D10 0780
Paul Barnett
Barry Bishop
D6 2030
D9 1115
Won
6-4 4-6 10-6
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Ella Cameron
D11 0500
D12 0090
Lucy Robinson
Will Robinson
D11 0290
D11 0470
Won
4-2 4-3 (7-2)
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ella Cameron
D11 0500
D12 0090
Emily Dunn
Noah Jones
D8 0860
D11 0395
Lost
4-3 4-1
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Megan Rowe
D11 0510
D10 0430
Puranjay Kaul
Jamie Read
D10 0715
D11 0505
Lost
4-3 2-4 10/5
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0530
D11 0365
Ben Trenberth
Asher Robertson
D11 0450
D11 0390
Lost
3-4 4-3 10-8
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0550
D11 0385
Myles Caughley
Barney Marsden
D11 0470
D11 0410
Lost
4-2 2-4 1-0
20 Dec 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D11 0545
D9 1040
Troy Crout
Dionysios Soulis
D12 0145
D11 0355
Won
6-1 6-4
20 Dec 2021
C-QF
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D11 0540
D9 1035
Callum Byrne
Zhiheng Dai
D11 0410
D12 0225
Won
6-0 6-1
19 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D11 0570
D9 1065
Nicholas Horvath
Nathan Storey
D11 0380
D10 0750
Lost
7-6 6-0
21 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Tiana Brabant
D11 0540
D11 0295
Jayden Lansdown
Sam Leitch
D11 0370
D11 0300
Won
4-1, 4-1
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Megan Rowe
D11 0510
D11 0340
Vitolina Latailakepa
Will Robinson
D10 0565
D11 0440
Won
3-4, 4-1, 1-0
14 Oct 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Nathan Storey
D11 0510
D10 0750
Jude Anderson
Jack McGregor
D8 1440
D9 1045
Lost
6-0 6-1
14 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Nathan Storey
D11 0510
D10 0750
Aslan Gemuhluoglu
Adithya Ramaswamy
D7 1500
D10 0765
Lost
6-1 6-4
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0520
D11 0435
Sinama Latailakepa
Momo Hurly
D9 0710
D10 0595
Lost
3-4 4-1 12-10
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jacob Andrews
D11 0525
D10 0725
Isaac Shaw
Patrick Phegan
D10 0800
D9 0980
Lost
2-6 3-6
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Cameron Davis-Herlihy
D11 0535
D11 0335
Tony Waldegrave
Darryl Jewiss
D10 0775
D11 0380
Lost
6-0 6-1
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0540
D11 0410
Johnny Baird
Will Young
D9 0900
D11 0530
Lost
4-1 4-0
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Joe Fairfield
D11 0565
D10 0620
Ted Woolley
Monty Holden
D10 0600
D12 0195
Lost
(1-4) (4-1_ (10-6)
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0585
D11 0385
Emily Dunn
Gautam Sharma
D9 0650
D11 0305
Lost
2-4 4-3 (7-3) 15-13
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0555
D11 0355
Gemma Grant
Izzy Cook
D10 0530
D11 0300
Won
4-1 4-1
20 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Fisher
D11 0535
D8 1270
Alexander Shekouh
Tom Watson
D10 0695
D10 0795
Won
6-2 6-0
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Fisher
Arhaant Anand
Puranjay Kaul
Won
Default
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Joshua Fisher
D11 0530
D8 1265
Ben Birkett
Nathan Storey
D11 0465
D11 0565
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Harry Allen
D11 0530
D11 0330
Duncan Ah Young
Johnny Baird
D10 0660
D10 0835
Lost
6-4 6-2
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Harry Allen
D11 0500
D11 0300
Charlie Fisher
Puranjay Kaul
D11 0300
D11 0590
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Anika Anderson-Peneha
D11 0520
D10 0460
Sam Christie
Alice Whitaker
D10 0670
D11 0250
Lost
9-2
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Charlie Fisher
D11 0530
D11 0320
Sam Christie
Preston Joe
D10 0650
D11 0480
Lost
9-2
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jacob Andrews
D11 0560
D10 0770
Luke Simmons
Tony Waldegrave
D11 0350
D11 0520
Lost
6-1, 6-1
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0580
D11 0375
Louis Westmoreland
Amande Westmoreland
D11 0375
D10 0755
Lost
4-3 (7-5) 2-4 10-4
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0535
D11 0330
Jack Young
Sam Roddick
D11 0535
D11 0555
Won
4-1 1-4 [10-8]
15 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Cameron Davis-Herlihy
D11 0505
D11 0360
Cameron Thomson
Zack Ziogas
D11 0530
D11 0330
Won
6/0 6/7 6/7
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0525
D11 0350
Ted Woolley
Monty Holden
D10 0600
D12 0120
Lost
4-3 (9-7) 4-2
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jago Zwart
D11 0515
D11 0380
Jack Maddigan
Troy Crout
D11 0370
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Bethany Stewart
D11 0540
D10 0465
Emily Dunn
Gautam Sharma
D11 0385
D12 0235
Lost
4-1 4-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy