| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2022 | 1 | Team Event with William Reiterer |
| Joey Pallmer Pearl Winkworth |
| Won | Default |
04 Dec 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Sahana Sambhus |
| Ava Broome Pearl Winkworth |
| Won | Default |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Maddie Fenwick | D9 0740 D9 0745 | Mandy Stewart Annelisa Usoali'i-Phillips | D6 1470 D8 0960 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D9 0695 D9 0695 | Becky Tait Momo Hurly | D8 0805 D8 0975 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Maddie Fenwick | D9 0675 D9 0725 | Abbie Chubb Liane Young | D10 0465 D9 0680 | Won | 5-7 6-4 7-6 (10-8) |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D9 0645 D9 0665 | Debbie Quennell Lisa Yee | D7 1070 D10 0415 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D9 0645 D9 0750 | Andrea Stockwell Luana Phillips-Govind | D6 1355 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
18 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ella Bealing | D9 0615 D10 0515 | Aprille Gillon Sarah Rayner | D10 0455 D9 0715 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leonora Webb | D9 0610 D9 0685 | Lauren Hamilton Soumya Tyagi | D11 0315 D12 0130 | Won | 2-4, 4-1, 7-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ellora Mitchell | D10 0590 D9 0660 | Evelyn Inkster Isabel Nicholls | D10 0535 D10 0460 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lily Hyde-Smith | D10 0585 D11 0315 | Grace Julian Olivia Burgess | D12 0145 D12 0075 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
20 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Maddie Fenwick | D10 0555 D10 0460 | Dian Newman Julia Ames | D9 0610 D10 0425 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0495 D10 0590 | Amanda Fugle Greer Thornton | D7 1110 D10 0490 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ellora Mitchell | D10 0495 D9 0610 | Julia Milsom Pam Johnson | D7 1105 D6 1400 | Lost | 6/3 6/0 |
11 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0515 D10 0585 | Tangi Waikari Tina Wilkins | D10 0535 D10 0435 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 6-7 |
20 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ellora Mitchell | D10 0470 D10 0565 | Daniela Theodorou Georgie Rudd | D8 0800 D9 0600 | Won | 3-6;5-7 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jenefer Cunliff | D10 0470 D11 0200 | Belinda Moffat Lorrae Ward | D8 0980 D9 0670 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 (7-2) |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Francesca Campbell | D10 0460 D11 0295 | Sofiya Smirnova Olivia White | D11 0205 D12 0030 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
14 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ella Bealing | D10 0450 D10 0440 | Samvada Hilow Chloe Coles | D11 0200 D11 0285 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0450 D10 0445 | Sheryn Francis Jocelyn Afford | D5 1500 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Annika Bohra | D10 0460 D10 0420 | Georgie Rudd Rebecca Mary Cooke | D10 0580 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Maddie Fenwick | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Georgie Moore Nicola Beale | D9 0620 D9 0610 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Oct 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Gabriella Nicholson | D10 0420 D11 0395 | Ava Doddridge Lili Lay | D10 0420 D10 0445 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Oct 2021 | C-QF | Tournament with Gabriella Nicholson |
| Aimee Evans Keira Speirs |
| Won | Default |
11 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Gabriella Nicholson | D10 0420 D11 0395 | Merisa Reid Zara Varouhas Poole | D9 0685 D8 0875 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Abbey Kemp |
| Hope Turnbull Ellie Cook |
| Won | Default |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Catharina van Hest | D10 0440 D11 0200 | Elena Higgison Louise Carter | D11 0220 D11 0350 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-6 |
14 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0460 D11 0395 | Lucy Kemp Gigi Freeman | D10 0505 D10 0465 | Lost | 4-0,5-3 |
07 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0450 D11 0355 | Emily Martin Neeve Veale | D11 0285 D12 0110 | Won | 3-5, 1-4 |
28 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0470 D11 0375 | Niamh Speir Gracie Ames | D10 0505 D11 0320 | Lost | 1-44-5 (TB7-3) |
21 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0440 D11 0345 | Ellora Mitchell Sophie Hull | D11 0390 D11 0380 | Won | 4-2, 5-4 |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0460 D11 0365 | Greta Mazey Emma Groom | D10 0450 D11 0365 | Lost | 4-5 (7-3) 4-1 10-6 |
31 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0480 D11 0385 | Elizabeth Whitaker Alice Whitaker | D10 0420 D11 0330 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
20 Dec 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with Holly Jones | D10 0460 D11 0365 | Sahana Sambhus Lucy Trenberth | D12 0155 D10 0420 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Dec 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Holly Jones | D10 0430 D11 0335 | Gracie Aitken Maddie Fenwick | D11 0365 D11 0225 | Won | 6-4 5-7 1-0(7) |
20 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Holly Jones | D10 0450 D11 0355 | Gabriella Nicholson Alice Whitaker | D11 0315 D11 0310 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
06 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D10 0440 D11 0325 | Charlotte Hille Georgia Sims | D12 0075 D12 0120 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
06 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sophie Cunningham | D10 0420 D12 0170 | Ruby Crowe Laura Cookson | D12 0125 D11 0210 | Won | 4-2,5-3 |
29 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Maia Suttie | D10 0410 D11 0300 | Harriet Mazey Eva Kant | D12 0135 D12 0110 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
22 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D11 0390 D11 0340 | Alice Whitaker Greta Crowe | D12 0185 D11 0200 | Won | 4-2, 2-4, 0-10 |
15 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D11 0370 D11 0320 | Meredith Townend Charlotte White | D12 0145 D11 0240 | Won | 4-2, 4-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Emily Martin Neeve Veale | D11 0260 D12 0055 | Won | 4-2, 4-0 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Abbey Kemp | D11 0330 D12 0110 | Florence Le Masurier Ishbel MacMaster | D12 0160 D12 0035 | Won | 2-4,0-4 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Holly Jones | D11 0300 D11 0240 | Ellie Cook Hope Turnbull | D11 0335 D11 0265 | Won | 2-4, 5-4, 5-4 |
15 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Maia Suttie | D11 0270 D11 0215 | Ibby Cooper Grace Hurley | D11 0260 D11 0220 | Won | 3-7 |
08 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Francesca Campbell | D11 0240 D11 0245 | Holly Jones Lauren Hamilton | D11 0230 D11 0290 | Won | 4-7 |
23 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Maia Suttie | D11 0210 D12 0165 | Tiya Naidoo Greer Thornton | D11 0230 D11 0325 | Won | 6-7 |
23 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Katie Milicich | D11 0220 D11 0230 | Hana Kells Isabel McAslan | D10 0430 D11 0285 | Lost | 0/4 0/4 |
16 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leonora Webb | D11 0240 D11 0380 | Paget Chung Lily Robinson | D10 0415 D11 0200 | Lost | 4-1, 4-1 |
16 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Maia Suttie | D11 0210 D12 0135 | Neeve Veale Kayla Johnson | D12 0060 D12 0135 | Won | 7-3 |