| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Darren Kocsis | D2 2680 D3 2775 | Lance Johnstone Amy Crichton | D5 2325 D3 2215 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2675 D3 2265 | Amy Crichton Margaret Waller | D3 2215 D4 1955 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Darren Kocsis | D2 2670 D3 2765 | George Wapenaar Hiromi Iwasaki | D5 2225 D2 2420 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2690 D3 2255 | Hiromi Iwasaki Fiona Macleod | D2 2400 D2 2595 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D2 2685 D2 2535 | Michel Galloway Alaine Hohepa | D3 2125 D4 1875 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Christelle Favan | D2 2665 D2 2580 | Julie Heaton Liz Bailey | D2 2780 D3 2360 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Utu Tuima | D2 2685 D2 3210 | Jeff Crichton Julie Heaton | D2 3140 D2 2760 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
06 Feb 2022 | CP-Final | Tournament with Greg Miller | D2 2680 D5 2195 | Gene Armstrong Frances Coutts | D6 2030 D7 1100 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Feb 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Greg Miller | D2 2720 D5 2235 | Todd Morgan Paula Stubbing | D6 1825 D2 2510 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
06 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Greg Miller | D2 2760 D5 2275 | Mike Clapshaw Dominique Zivkovich-Brady | D2 3135 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-8 |
05 Feb 2022 | SP-QF | Tournament with Jill Gordon | D2 2755 D2 2400 | Ursula Hinck Julie Taylor | D6 1400 D7 1155 | Won | 6-4 7-6(4) |
05 Feb 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jill Gordon | D2 2795 D2 2420 | Cheryl Baker Shelley Yeates | D4 1880 D2 2450 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jill Gordon | D2 2790 D2 2415 | Laurette Anderson Margaret Waller | D7 1090 D4 1885 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Dec 2021 | 2 | Tournament with Coral Hammer | D2 2715 D9 0745 | Mary-Ann Rogers Judy Hill | D3 2285 D4 1870 | Won | 1-6 6-0 6-0 |
12 Dec 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Coral Hammer | D2 2720 D9 0750 | Wendy Jambor Dominique Zivkovich-Brady | D2 2895 D7 1110 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
15 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2710 D3 2275 | Leonie Meredith Keiko Pogoni | D4 2095 D3 2355 | Won | 11-10 |
15 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2705 D3 2270 | Miriama Seitz Ani Wood | D3 2315 D4 2030 | Won | 11-6 |
15 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2700 D3 2265 | Nesa Lawson Lissa Oliver | D4 1835 D3 2155 | Won | 11-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ngatama Ngatama | D2 2685 D4 2485 | Saul Arauzo Bridget Killick | D4 2625 D3 2280 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2675 D3 2265 | Bridget Killick Linda Phillips | D3 2285 D4 2085 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ngatama Ngatama | D2 2670 D4 2440 | Mark Barrett Trish Craven | D5 2170 D3 2170 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2660 D3 2250 | Veronica Vercoe Trish Craven | D3 2210 D3 2175 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
07 Feb 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Kyle Apaapa | D2 2670 D7 1520 | Gene Armstrong Katie Griffith | D6 2025 D2 2515 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Julie Taylor | D2 2670 D6 1290 | Katie Griffith Shelley Yeates | D2 2505 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Julie Taylor | D2 2670 D6 1290 | Wendy Jambor Alyce Kelly | D2 2845 D2 2500 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Julie Taylor | D2 2650 D6 1270 | Jacques Fromont Ollie Smith | D6 1325 D3 2305 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Kyle Apaapa | D2 2650 D7 1520 | Daniel Hammond Shelley Yeates | D3 2775 D2 2470 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Kyle Apaapa | D2 2675 D7 1545 | Kaleb Stevens Mary-Ann Rogers | D7 1590 D3 2250 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
06 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Julie Taylor | D2 2670 D6 1265 | Laurette Anderson Margaret Waller | D7 1070 D5 1790 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2665 D3 2245 | Gwen Wong Catherine Ratcliffe | D4 2005 D6 1425 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ngatama Ngatama | D2 2660 D4 2400 | Peter Hinton Gwen Wong | D4 2400 D4 2005 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
09 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2655 D3 2230 | Coral Hammer Sarah Ridings | D10 0540 D10 0590 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
09 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Barry Newton | D2 2650 D11 0390 | Kyle Apaapa Sarah Ridings | D7 1580 D10 0590 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Darren Kocsis | D2 2690 D3 2930 | Liza Crotty Duncan Turnbull | D2 2490 D5 2310 | Lost | 5-7,6-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Hill | D2 2710 D4 1870 | Alma Sax Liza Crotty | D3 2190 D2 2470 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
25 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2705 D3 2220 | Cheryl Baker Frances Coutts | D4 1910 D7 1110 | Won | 1-6 6-0 10-8 |
25 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Ramsay | D2 2735 D9 0955 | Trevor King Cheryl Baker | D8 1355 D4 1850 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-6 |
18 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2730 D3 2210 | Jo Kelly Kate Skerton | D7 1000 D8 0990 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Ramsay | D2 2725 D9 0945 | Joel Newberry-Wright Jo Kelly | D10 0650 D7 1000 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Teina William | D2 2710 D4 2665 | Ian Coldstream Megan Burrows | D3 2715 D2 2425 | Won | 6-1,7-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2690 D3 2155 | Megan Burrows Vicki Ashley | D2 2445 D2 2440 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
11 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2685 D3 2150 | Wendy Jambor Nicky Stroebel | D2 2630 D9 0675 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Ramsay | D2 2685 D9 0945 | Steve Brockbank Wendy Jambor | D6 2050 D2 2625 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
04 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2725 D3 2185 | Shelley Yeates Julie Taylor | D2 2485 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Ramsay | D2 2765 D9 0985 | Merv Tane Julie Taylor | D7 1660 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shane McNabb | D2 2755 D6 2080 | Rob Nicholls Neri Nicholls | D5 2210 D3 2145 | Won | 6-7,7-6,13-11 |
31 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2750 D3 2205 | Wendy Barclay Neri Nicholls | D3 2125 D3 2145 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
28 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2790 D3 2245 | Ollie Smith Ursula Hinck | D3 2145 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Ramsay | D2 2815 D9 1010 | Hayden Craven Ollie Smith | D7 1520 D3 2100 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ngatama Ngatama | D2 2835 D4 2420 | Aaron Gillies Angela Holtom | D4 2570 D2 2845 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |