Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
George Swinton-Robertson
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHGSR
TP Member ID :
114847
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1625
Singles
: S6 1945
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Jan 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Cameron Miller
D9 0980
D11 0325
Jett Barr
Marco Kearney
D11 0405
D11 0380
Won
6-4 6-3
20 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Cameron Miller
D9 0990
D11 0335
Tom Dawson
Keith Pua
D10 0665
D10 0860
Lost
1-6 6-1 11-9
20 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Cameron Miller
D9 0985
D11 0330
Joseph Gilhooly
Jack McDougall
D12 0140
D12 0135
Won
6-2 6-0
18 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Frank McHarg
D9 0965
D10 0815
Tom Dawson
Tiger Wang
D10 0675
D10 0865
Won
6-1 2-6 10-8
18 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Frank McHarg
D9 0960
D10 0810
Nicholas Preston
Keith Pua
D12 0135
D10 0860
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Dec 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Luke Barrett
D9 0955
D10 0840
Alan Li
Dylan Zhang
D10 0735
D11 0420
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Barrett
D9 0950
D10 0835
Jamie Lie
George Moffat
D12 0095
D11 0405
Won
6-0 6-1
19 Dec 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Jared Wu
D9 0930
D12 0295
James Fuller
Cohen Harrison
D11 0365
D10 0655
Won
9-7
19 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jared Wu
D9 0925
D12 0290
Archie Carruthers
Sasha Travers-Jones
D12 0295
D12 0130
Won
9-5
18 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jared Wu
D9 0920
D12 0285
Hamish Barnes
William Ding
D12 0030
D12 0170
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D9 0945
D9 1100
Charles Kindt
Jacques Rupe
D9 0930
D9 0915
Lost
6-3 7-5
10 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D9 0925
D9 1080
Bilal Ahmad
Neve Upston
D9 1065
D10 0650
Won
6-3 6-4
04 Dec 2022
1
Team Event
with
Talia Timoteo
D9 0945
D11 0315
Magnus Munkacsi
Kate Schmid
D10 0825
D11 0300
Lost
9-6
04 Dec 2022
1
Team Event
with
Stirling Tito
D9 0915
D11 0450
Magnus Munkacsi
Jack Trolove
D10 0845
D10 0620
Won
9-5
12 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jamie Cameron
D9 0915
D10 0690
Sander van der Steen
Petero Okotai
D5 2360
D9 1050
Lost
6-2 6-0
24 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Lola Fifield
D9 0925
D11 0310
Alan Li
Tracy Liu
D10 0670
D8 0930
Lost
6-0 6-3
23 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Luke Barrett
D9 0905
D10 0675
Mayank Giri
Hunter Reed
D9 0920
D11 0405
Won
3-6 6-4 [9-11]
22 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D10 0895
D9 1055
Bilal Ahmad
Jonty Jones
D9 0940
D11 0435
Won
6-2 6-4
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Luke Barrett
D10 0820
D10 0600
Aaron Clancy
Alvin Na
D11 0525
D7 1605
Won
6-1 2-6 [8-10]
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Vincent Luo
D10 0820
D9 0935
Isaac Walton
Ethan Lahmert
D7 1570
D9 1110
Lost
7.5 6.0
12 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0790
D11 0545
Cohen Harrison
Magnus Munkacsi
D11 0555
D10 0830
Won
6-4 7-5
11 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0785
D11 0540
Jack Chamberlain
Christopher Nguon
D11 0300
D11 0325
Won
7-5 6-7(4) [10-5]
21 Aug 2022
5
Team Event
with
Magnus Munkacsi
D10 0785
D10 0710
Joshua Butterfield
Niamh Speir
D6 1870
D6 1270
Lost
4-1 4-1
07 Aug 2022
4
Team Event
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0775
D11 0540
Paul Turner-Kerr
Raphaël Turner-Kerr
D11 0420
D11 0315
Won
5-3 4-1
24 Jul 2022
3
Team Event
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0770
D11 0535
William Reiterer
Nicholas Joyce
D11 0430
D12 0250
Won
4-2 5-4(7-5)
17 Jul 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Christopher Nguon
D10 0740
D12 0235
Derek Shen
Flynn Weaver
D12 0245
D11 0595
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Christopher Nguon
D10 0750
D12 0245
Oliver Clarke
Max Sowman
D10 0710
D10 0620
Lost
6-3 6-1
16 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Christopher Nguon
D10 0740
D12 0235
Oliver Heaney
Rab Keown
D12 0225
D12 0155
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Jul 2022
2
Team Event
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0760
D11 0555
Joseph Simcock
Kia Elvy
D10 0645
D8 0850
Lost
2-4 1-4
26 Jun 2022
1
Team Event
with
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0730
D11 0525
Jack Trolove
Lucas Surjo
D10 0600
D11 0470
Won
4-0 4-1
30 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Magnus Munkacsi
D10 0700
D10 0680
Logan O'Donnell
Ethan Pryor
D12 0225
D9 1025
Won
6-0 6-3
30 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Magnus Munkacsi
D10 0680
D10 0660
Blake Cathcart
Luca Teunissen
D11 0440
D10 0630
Won
2-6 6-3 10-6
29 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Magnus Munkacsi
D10 0675
D10 0655
James Fuller
Rasmus Stahlhoven
D12 0295
D12 0265
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Thomas Clare
D10 0695
D11 0565
Jacob Bargh
Harry Driscoll
D11 0455
D10 0860
Lost
6-3 6-3
10 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D10 0665
D10 0420
Abbey Kemp
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0490
D11 0545
Won
63 75
10 Apr 2022
3
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D10 0670
D10 0425
Sahana Sambhus
Ethan Pryor
D10 0570
D9 0965
Lost
63 46 10-5
09 Apr 2022
2
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D10 0665
D10 0420
Jack Butters
Poppy Priddle
D11 0315
D12 0100
Won
62 76
09 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
Millicent Georgiades
D10 0655
D10 0410
Reuben Heard
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D12 0245
D12 0245
Won
60 64
02 Apr 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jack Maddigan
D10 0650
D11 0585
Curtis Caughley
Sam Beck
D12 0100
D11 0300
Won
2-7
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jack Maddigan
D10 0640
D11 0575
Eva O'Connor
Xanthe Stewart
D11 0345
D11 0320
Won
2-7
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Alex Bridger
D10 0680
D9 1180
Kade Jewiss
Darryl Jewiss
D10 0620
D11 0525
Lost
6-7 7-6 7-10
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Steve Thomas
D10 0680
D10 0735
Yadgar Irani
Justin Reed
D7 1795
D10 0630
Lost
1-6, 1-6
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jack Maddigan
D10 0675
D11 0550
Ayaan Arora
Oscar Saunders
D12 0235
D12 0265
Won
7-1
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jayden Stols
D10 0655
D8 1335
Glen Downie
Tony Waldegrave
D10 0790
D9 0950
Won
6-2,6-4
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Jack Maddigan
D10 0645
D11 0540
Ethan Nash
Alex Thorn
D11 0380
D11 0315
Won
7-1
01 Mar 2022
2
Interclub
with
Steve Paxton
D10 0645
D9 1055
Joe Easthope
John Dobie
D5 2370
D8 1295
Lost
6-2,6-1
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Troy Crout
D10 0625
D12 0265
Aidan Foster
Aidan Meehan
D12 0215
D11 0425
Won
2-4, 1-4
21 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Jamie Waugh
D11 0595
D11 0560
Cameron Miller
Keith Pua
D11 0495
D10 0700
Won
5-4 4-1
21 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jamie Waugh
D11 0565
D11 0530
Samuel Baird
Tom Dawson
D11 0570
D11 0525
Won
1-4 4-2 10-5
21 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Jamie Waugh
D11 0560
D11 0525
Taylor Orme
Meg Inwood
D12 0115
D12 0075
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy