| | | | | | | |
28 Jan 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 2455 D2 2425 | Karen Cranston Delwyn Guilford | D2 2890 D2 2780 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Jan 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 2430 D2 2410 | Helen Langley Michelle Wheadon | D2 2535 D2 2560 | Won | 6-4 2-6 [10-5] |
26 Jan 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 2415 D3 2390 | Kirsten Dickison Jill Stoker | D3 2200 D3 2295 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
25 Jan 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 2410 D3 2385 | Kim Carr Frances Coutts | D6 1265 D7 1090 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D2 2420 D4 1805 | Kirsten Dickison Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2185 D3 2365 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D2 2430 D3 2145 | Eleanor Koningham Kirsten Dickison | D2 2605 D3 2170 | Lost | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D2 2435 D5 2115 | Goran Gerdin Elizabeth Andre | D2 3465 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D2 2465 D3 2190 | Jane Ioaba Elizabeth Andre | D2 2560 D5 1610 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D2 2470 D5 1635 | Annabel Armstrong Katie Miller | D2 2455 D4 2090 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D2 2450 D3 2170 | Annabel Armstrong Louise Raynes | D2 2475 D4 2090 | Won | 6-3 4-6 11-9 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D2 2435 D3 2160 | Jo Dunne Ann Engbers | D3 2335 D4 1885 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D2 2415 D3 2310 | Jo Dunne Angela Langbein | D3 2355 D3 2325 | Won | 3/6 7/5 10/8 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D2 2415 D5 1640 | Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2975 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D3 2395 D3 2355 | Jacqui Anderson Nicola Jones | D2 2995 D4 1855 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D3 2385 D3 2345 | Anna Leech Louise Morris | D3 2245 D4 2045 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D2 2405 D3 2175 | Anna Leech Karlene Magill | D3 2225 D2 2425 | Lost | 7/6 7/5 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D2 2425 D3 2260 | Lynette Duncan Leanne Cailliau | D2 2790 D4 2070 | Lost | 1/6 7/6 11/9 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D2 2445 D3 2365 | Lynette Duncan Clair Connor | D2 2770 D3 2100 | Lost | 3/6 7//8 10/8 |
22 Oct 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 2420 D3 2350 | Annette May Joanne Rae | D2 2775 D3 2220 | Won | 9-7 |
22 Oct 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 2400 D3 2330 | Sonya Davis Brooking Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2295 D2 2415 | Won | 9-8 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Karlene Magill | D2 2430 D3 2360 | Fiona Douglas Jane Ioaba | D4 1870 D2 2400 | Lost | 9-6 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D2 2435 D3 2105 | Penny Smith Keiko Pogoni | D2 2530 D2 2570 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D2 2455 D3 2215 | Penny Smith Kat Kayll | D2 2510 D3 2150 | Lost | 7/6 6/7 10/5 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D2 2475 D4 2460 | Adam MacFarlane Cath Hinds | D3 2795 D4 1970 | Lost | 76 64 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D2 2470 D3 2385 | Vanesa Cutfield Cath Hinds | D3 2120 D4 1970 | Won | 62 61 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D2 2465 D3 2915 | Suzanne Jackson Stuart Macaulay | D3 2325 D5 2335 | Won | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D2 2460 D2 2480 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2325 D4 1830 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D2 2480 D4 2405 | Nicolai Justice Asuka Yokota | D2 3090 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D2 2470 D3 2375 | Kayo Suga Asuka Yokota | D2 2480 D4 1805 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
05 Apr 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D2 2510 D3 2220 | Annabel Armstrong Desiree Morgan | D3 2305 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Apr 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D2 2505 D3 2370 | Annabel Armstrong Hollie Miller | D3 2305 D4 1935 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D2 2490 D4 2405 | Nick Reiser Sheila George | D3 2790 D4 1810 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-8 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D2 2475 D3 2365 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D2 2720 D4 1820 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Borland | D2 2495 D5 2350 | Craigie McCulloch Omar Khir | D2 2555 D5 2250 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Jambor | D2 2515 D2 2930 | Craigie McCulloch Vicky Wild | D2 2535 D2 2745 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova |
| Asuka Yokota Kayo Suga |
| Won | Default |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D2 2505 D3 2320 | Asuka Yokota Miyuki McEwen | D5 1785 D2 2445 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D2 2490 D5 2390 | Jackson Greig Tash Bartlett | D4 2505 D3 2170 | Won | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D2 2475 D3 2305 | Jo Dunne Tash Bartlett | D3 2285 D3 2180 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D2 2470 D5 1655 | Andrea Moses Nia Fatharly | D6 1410 D6 1230 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Lana Sokolnikova | D2 2465 D3 2325 | Suzanne Jackson Andrea Moses | D3 2265 D6 1410 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D2 2435 D5 1620 | Karlene Magill Tania Young | D3 2370 D3 2190 | Won | 6-2 1-6 9-11 |
01 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D2 2460 D3 2350 | Karlene Magill Anna Leech | D3 2345 D3 2160 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-2 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D2 2455 D4 2055 | Sarah Platts-Mills Rachel Iversen | D4 1870 D4 1940 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Lana Sokolnikova | D2 2445 D3 2260 | Keiko Pogoni Sarah Platts-Mills | D3 2335 D4 1875 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D2 2435 D5 2375 | Natasha Kalachova Keri Lyness | D3 2185 D5 2195 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D2 2460 D3 2300 | Lana Sokolnikova Natasha Kalachova | D3 2230 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-1. 6-3 |
08 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D2 2460 D5 1635 | Lynette Duncan Clair Connor | D2 2835 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-3; 6-2 |
08 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D2 2480 D3 2360 | Lynette Duncan Stephanie Fleming | D2 2815 D4 1850 | Lost | 6-2; 6-2 |
18 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D2 2450 D5 1530 | Elle Grant Andrea Moses | D2 2400 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |